1. |
|
|
FM |
Steczek, Marcin
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
2402 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
IM |
Koziak, Vitali
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW
|
2330 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
FM |
Janaszak, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2323 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
FM |
Przybylski, Wojciech
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
2309 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
IM |
Szeląg, Marcin
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
2294 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
FM |
Niekraś, Dawid
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
2224 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
FM |
Zakrzewski, Marek
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
2206 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
GM |
Schmidt, Włodzimierz
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
2204 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
I+ |
Przybylski, Bartosz
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
2146 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
II |
Nawrocki, Paweł
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
2029 +3
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
11. |
10 |
|
II |
Nawrocki, Karol
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1996 +5
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
12. |
11 |
|
FM |
Cukrowski, Filip
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
|
2189 -7
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
13. |
12 |
|
I |
Niemier, Hubert
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1760 +8
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
14. |
12 |
|
I++ |
Świątek, Bartosz
|
AZS Poznań
|
2057 -7
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
15. |
14 |
|
II |
Ullrich, Karol
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1283 +17
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
16. |
15 |
|
IV |
Soroczyński, Patryk
|
|
1268 +17
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
II+ |
Małaczek, Mateusz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1930
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
M |
Smarsz, Agata
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1913
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I |
Małecki, Eugeniusz
|
|
1873
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I+ |
Kałużny, Tomasz
|
AZS Poznań
|
1868
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
II |
Zimny, Piotr
|
GKS Gorzyce W
|
1848
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I++ |
Kozlowski, Tomasz
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem
|
1802
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I+ |
Drożdżyński, Daniel
|
MKS "Wicher" Zbąszyń
|
1783
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I |
Zgarda, Jakub
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1782 -2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I |
Mocny, Tomasz
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
|
1748 -2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
I |
Gorski, Boguslaw
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem
|
1747
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
II+ |
Drożdżyński, Arkadiusz
|
|
1635
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
I++ |
Piekielny, Paweł
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1618 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
I |
Janicki, Rafał
|
LKS "Piast" Śrem
|
1598
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
II |
Anders, Marcin
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
|
1586 +2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
II |
Chróst, Hugo
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
|
1564
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
I |
Woda, Janusz
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
|
1530 +1
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
I+ |
Kupsik, Joanna
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1508 -2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
I |
Chmielewski, Miroslaw
|
TS-R "Hetman" Konin
|
1505
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
II+ |
Olejniczak, Romuald
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
|
1426 -2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
27. |
1 |
|
II |
Świątek, Michał
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno
|
1384 -2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
37. |
9 |
|
I++ |
Nadstoga, Wojciech
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
|
1892 -17
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
37. |
9 |
|
II |
Zakrzewski, Bartosz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1428 -2
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
39. |
11 |
|
WFM |
Bednarska-Bzdęga, Małgorzata
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
|
1901 -17
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
40. |
14 |
|
II |
Bzdęga, Bartłomiej
|
KKS 1922 "Lechia" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1413 +7
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
1.0
|
41. |
13 |
|
II |
Kątny, Robert
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1363 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
42. |
14 |
|
|
Gorzny, Tobiasz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
II |
Kaczmarek, Jan
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1363 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
II |
Grześkowiak, Sławosz
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
|
1319 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
II |
Kątny, Samuel
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1246 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
II |
Ullrich, Agata
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1191 -4
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
II |
Różański, Mateusz
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1188 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
II |
Niemier, Martyna
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1123 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
III |
Kątny, Tymoteusz
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1018 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
IV |
Soroczyński, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
|
Rubelek, Mateusz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
43. |
15 |
|
|
Zgarda, Julian
|
MUKS "Wieża Kórnicka" Kórnik
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
0.0
|