1. |
5 |
|
CM |
FISZER, Bartosz
|
UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo
|
1651 +3
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
I |
MEERS, Hubert
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
1555 +5
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
II+ |
MADEJ, Marek
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1541 +5
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II+ |
KARWACKI, Piotr
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1536 +5
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
II |
KLIMKOWSKI, Jan
|
UKS Smecz Konin
|
1492 +6
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
II+ |
DZIEWOŃSKI, Dariusz
|
MAT Myślenice
|
1476 +7
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
CM |
KEJNA, Piotr
|
GCKiS Kobierzyce
|
1441 +8
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
5 |
|
II |
WIERZBICKI, Dawid
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1441 +8
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
PANCEWICZ, Szymon
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1421 +8
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II |
BOROWIK, Wojciech
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1361 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II+ |
MALINOWSKI, Szymon
|
TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia
|
1360 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II |
ADAMALA, Jacek
|
KS LogIN Skierniewice
|
1360 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
|
|
II |
GROT, Błażej
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1341 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
1 |
|
II |
DOSKOCZ, Karol
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1311 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
1 |
|
II |
DEMSKI, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1305 +11
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
1 |
|
II |
TRZEBIŃSKI, Patryk
|
UKS MDK GDYNIA
|
1293 +11
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
1 |
|
II |
KRAWCZYK, Flawian
|
SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry
|
1292 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
2 |
|
II |
WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1270 +11
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
1 |
|
II |
BARTODZIEJ, Bartosz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1263 +11
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
JAROCKI, Gabriel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1241 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
RYLSKI, Tadeusz
|
KSSSN Ursynów Warszawa
|
1241 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
GRZĄDKA, Artur
|
KS LAURA Chylice
|
1233 +10
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
GROMEK, Paweł
|
UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski
|
1231 +9
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
KOZERA, Dawid
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
|
1221
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
42 |
|
II |
WYDMAŃSKI, Szymon
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
1181 +33
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
43 |
|
II |
WARCHOŁ, Kamil
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1178 +31
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
50 |
|
III |
BARTOSZCZUK, Adam
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1142 +30
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
56 |
|
II |
KARP, Kacper
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1078 +30
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
57 |
|
III |
PAWŁOWSKI, Kamil
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1060 +30
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
1. |
38 |
|
II |
JANUSIEWICZ, Michał
|
MTS Kwidzyn
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
1.0
|
|
31. |
23 |
|
II |
NOWAK, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1389 -11
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
23 |
|
II |
KOPANIEWSKI, Wojciech
|
ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź
|
1370 -10
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
23 |
|
II |
PASZKOWSKI, Krystian
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1365 -10
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
11 |
|
II |
MUSIAŁ, Igor
|
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
1258 -10
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
15 |
|
II |
ZIĘBA, Hubert
|
KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec
|
1171 +11
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
15 |
|
III |
RÓG, Bartlomiej
|
DZSzach - SP Chocianów
|
1167 +10
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
15 |
|
II |
KLISOWSKI, Bartosz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1166 +10
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
31. |
27 |
|
III |
LESKI, Franciszek
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1071 +10
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0
|
0.5
|
|
39. |
54 |
|
II |
WIELGUS, Wojciech
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1440 -33
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
53 |
|
II+ |
SEEMANN, Jakub
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1395 -31
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
46 |
|
II |
IWASZKIEWICZ, Grzegorz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1330 -30
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
40 |
|
III |
TUROWSKI, Maciej
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1259 -30
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
39 |
|
II |
PODLEWSKI, Szymon
|
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz
|
1243 -30
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
35 |
|
III |
RACŁAWICKI, Tymoteusz
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
1229
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
II |
KUSIAK, Mateusz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna
|
1221 -3
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
II |
ZALEGA, Maciej
|
ŁZSzach
|
1215 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
II |
JAŚKIEWICZ, Kacper
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1213 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
III |
MICHNO, Mateusz
|
UKS Smecz Konin
|
1213 -5
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
II |
HERWY, Jakub
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1207 -6
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
II |
KRÓL, Jan
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1206 -7
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
4 |
|
III |
ŚNIADECKI, Oskar
|
MTS Kwidzyn
|
1196 -8
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
3 |
|
III |
SOWIŃSKI, Paweł
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów
|
1192 -8
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
3 |
|
II |
KUBASZEWSKI, Piotr
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1180 -8
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
1 |
|
II |
JAWORSKI, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1166 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
1 |
|
II |
WOLSKI, Michał
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1165 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
III |
FILIPIAK, Adam
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1160 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
1 |
|
III |
JENDROWIAK, Maciej
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1143 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
II |
ŁABĘDZKI, Kamil
|
UKS Szach Gryfice
|
1131 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
II |
JANECZKO, Jakub
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1128 -11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
III |
RATAJCZAK, Marcin
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
|
1122 -11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
II |
MACIEJEK, Marcel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1104 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
III |
JUREWICZ, Igor
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1104 -11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
II |
SKRZYPIŃSKI, Jan
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
|
1088 -11
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
5 |
|
III |
BASZCZYŃSKI, Gabriel
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew
|
1059 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
6 |
|
III |
SOKOŁOWSKI, Hubert
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1057 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
5 |
|
II |
STANIK, Szymon
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1053 -10
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
5 |
|
III |
BOROWIK, Karol
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1016 -9
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|
39. |
6 |
|
III |
SPYTEK, Hubert
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|