1. |
|
I+
|
Lascar, Maria Elena
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1507
|
2002 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Kulczycka, Zofia
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1480
|
2008 |
|
3. |
|
II+
|
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1462
|
2002 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
Jurkowska, Magdalena
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg |
1443
|
2002 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Mandryk, Bohdan
|
|
1412
|
2000 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Adamek, Artur
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów |
1383
|
1976 |
|
7. |
|
II
|
Bartmański, Michał
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1324
|
2000 |
|
8. |
|
II
|
Krupa, Dominik
|
|
1303
|
2004 |
|
9. |
|
II+
|
Janicki, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1301
|
2009 |
|
10. |
|
III
|
Frąc, Paweł
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1300
|
1977 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1291
|
2008 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Gawlik, Paweł
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1279
|
2000 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice |
1249
|
2011 |
|
14. |
|
III
|
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1233
|
2010 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Perucki, Maciej
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1230
|
2011 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Wojciechowski, Szymon
|
AZS Poznań |
1210
|
2011 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Wojciechowski, Mateusz
|
AZS Poznań |
1186
|
2005 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Fiedorek, Kamila
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1145
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Trusewicz, Jakub
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1144
|
2009 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1111
|
2012 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Krawczyk, Jolanta
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1097
|
1973 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Olawiński, Eryk
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1086
|
2009 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1081
|
2010 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Kawulski, Marcin
|
|
1074
|
1973 |
|
25. |
|
III
|
Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Alexander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1061
|
2010 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Lassak, Franciszek
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice |
1053
|
2010 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Galla, Wiktor
|
UKS Gekon Nysa |
1035
|
2009 |
|
28. |
|
III
|
Czak, Jarosław
|
UKS Gekon Nysa |
1035
|
1978 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
Mochól, Krzysztof
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1035
|
2010 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Frąc, Piotr
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1800
|
2006 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Gibała, Adam
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1800
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Gibała, Krzysztof
|
|
1800
|
1984 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Hamernik, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
1986 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Kowalski, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1800
|
2010 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Siudak, Tomasz
|
|
1800
|
1990 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
Weselak, Adrian
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik |
1800
|
2000 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
Doskocz, Dominika
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1600
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Kamińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1600
|
2013 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Kotłubaj, Anastazja
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1600
|
2010 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Rządkowska, Kaja
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1600
|
2012 |
|
41. |
|
III
|
Basiura, Fabian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1600
|
2010 |
|
42. |
|
III
|
Fiedorek, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
1976 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Gerono, Aleksander
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1600
|
2008 |
|
44. |
|
III
|
Kabarowski, Tomasz Maciej
|
|
1600
|
1977 |
|
45. |
|
III
|
Kazubski, Kacper
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1600
|
2010 |
|
46. |
|
III
|
Krakowiak, Filip
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1600
|
2006 |
|
47. |
|
III
|
Stogiera, Aleksander
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1600
|
2014 |
|
48. |
|
III
|
Trusewicz, Remigiusz
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1600
|
2012 |
|
49. |
|
III
|
Turniak, Michał
|
|
1600
|
1997 |
|
50. |
|
III
|
Cudyk, Oliwia
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1400
|
2011 |
|
51. |
|
III
|
Owczarek, Hanna
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1400
|
2012 |
|
52. |
|
III
|
Rządkowska, Lila
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2014 |
|
53. |
|
III
|
Sękiewicz, Weronika
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra |
1400
|
2011 |
|
54. |
|
III
|
Stasiak, Julia
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1400
|
2005 |
|
55. |
|
IV
|
Kabarowski, Tomasz
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1400
|
2012 |
|
56. |
|
IV
|
Kamiński, Marek
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1400
|
1972 |
|
57. |
|
IV
|
Relinger, Mateusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1400
|
2001 |
|
58. |
|
IV
|
Rynkiewicz, Piotr
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1400
|
2001 |
|
59. |
|
|
Kuriata, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
1992 |
|
60. |
|
|
Lachowski, Piotr
|
|
1000
|
1997 |
|
61. |
|
|
Malinowski, Kasper
|
|
1000
|
1998 |
|
62. |
|
|
Smereka, Michal
|
|
1000
|
1999 |
|