Turnyras
Žaidėjai
Ratai
Rezultatai
Kontaktas
New Tournament
prisijungti
Lietuvos
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
prisijungti
Menu
Miedzyszkolny Turniej Szachowy
Turnyras
Žaidėjai
Ratai
Rezultatai
Kontaktas
Žaidėjai
1083
reitingo vidurkis
11
vidut. amžiaus
14
moterų
2
reitinguoti žaidėjai
Miedzyszkolny Turniej Szachowy
Startinis sąrašas
Pavardė, vardas
Klubas
Reitingas
Gimimo data
1.
I
Oszutowska, Anna
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1412
2009
2.
III
Szeszycki, Karol
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1174
2009
3.
III
Trojanowska, Alicja
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1400
2014
4.
IV
Meller, Aleksander
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1400
2011
5.
IV
Pankowski, Maciej
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1400
2011
6.
IV
Szeszycki, Leon
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1400
2011
7.
IV
Lieske, Milena
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1250
2012
8.
IV
Pankowska, Weronika
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1250
2013
9.
IV
Trojanowska, Anna
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1250
2012
10.
IV
Wąsowicz, Sandra
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1250
2010
11.
V
Mularczyk, Eryk
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1200
2010
12.
V
Nawrot, Antoni
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1200
2011
13.
V
Sławiński, Jan
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1200
2014
14.
V
Smułczyński, Aleksander
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1200
2014
15.
Łagutoczkin Leon
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1000
2013
16.
Buczak Olgierd
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1000
2014
17.
Gogolik Kinga
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
18.
Górkowski, Franciszek
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1000
2010
19.
Gronikowski Adam
Akademia Maxima
1000
2013
20.
Gronikowski Jakub
Akademia Maxima
1000
2013
21.
Grzybowska Julia
Akademia Maxima
1000
2008
22.
Jakubowskai Dominik
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
23.
Karolczyk Gabriel
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1000
2012
24.
Karpiński Przemysław
Akademia Maxima
1000
2009
25.
Kobus, Paweł
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1000
2011
26.
Kozielski Jakub
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
27.
Krysińska Zofia
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
28.
Malecha Anna
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
29.
Nawrocki Patryk
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
30.
Nowacki Marcel
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1000
2014
31.
Nowak Antonina
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
32.
Ochmański Olaf
Akademia Maxima
1000
2009
33.
Olejniczak, Jan
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
34.
Pająkiewicz Tymoteusz
Akademia Maxima
1000
2012
35.
Pięt, Jakub
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1000
2010
36.
Pilarczyk Franciszek
Akademia Maxima
1000
2010
37.
Remlein Marcelina
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1000
2012
38.
Romecki Filip
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
39.
Schneider Anastazja
Akademia Maxima
1000
2010
40.
Sławiński Franciszek
Akademia Maxima
1000
2010
41.
Ślebioda Kamil
Akademia Maxima
1000
2013
42.
Smułczyńska, Zuzanna
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7
1000
2016
43.
Tchorzewski Jakub
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
44.
Tokarz Igor
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
45.
Wojciechowski-Gądek Maciej
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6
1000
2014
46.
Zielińska Maja
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10
1000
47.
Zwolenkiewicz Igor
Akademia Maxima
1000
2014
48.
Zych Remigiusz
Akademia Maxima
1000
2012