1. |
|
IM
|
Dobrowolski, Piotr
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2435
|
1976 |
|
2. |
|
IM
|
Stachowiak, Kamil
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2422
|
1986 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Sabuk, Piotr
|
KSz Hetman Płock |
2336
|
1992 |
|
4. |
|
FM
|
Bartel, Michał
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów |
2264
|
1986 |
|
5. |
|
IM
|
Butkiewicz, Łukasz
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
2241
|
1988 |
|
6. |
|
I++
|
Tworzydło, Piotr
|
Wrocław |
2207
|
1986 |
|
7. |
|
WIM
|
Kubicka, Anna
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2051
|
1999 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Kulon, Bogusław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1998
|
1961 |
|
9. |
|
I++
|
Zaręba, Radosław
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1995
|
1988 |
|
10. |
|
FM
|
Kubień, Jerzy
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1979
|
1953 |
|
11. |
|
FM
|
Kot, Jerzy
|
HUSARIA |
1947
|
1942 |
|
12. |
|
FM
|
Grossmann, Ryszard
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1898
|
1949 |
|
13. |
|
CM
|
Kejna, Piotr
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
1825
|
2007 |
|
14. |
|
K
|
Helaszek, Edward
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1794
|
1955 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Kowalik, Waldemar
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1766
|
1981 |
|
16. |
|
K
|
Grubiak, Roman
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1757
|
1933 |
|
17. |
|
I
|
Galant, Ireneusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1740
|
1979 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Górecki, Janusz
|
Kudowianka Kudowa Zdrój |
1724
|
1956 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Krupa, Jerzy
|
KS AZS Wratislavia |
1710
|
1954 |
|
20. |
|
III
|
Sieja, Krzysztof
|
Wrocław |
1613
|
1987 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Lichwa, Przemysław
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
1581
|
1971 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Wilgosz, Tomasz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1577
|
1974 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Więckowski, Ryszard
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1546
|
1930 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Andrzejewska, Mirosława
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1533
|
1975 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Daleczko, Zbigniew
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1533
|
1951 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Chromicz, Andrzej
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
1427
|
1957 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Kulon, Tomasz
|
Wrocław |
1409
|
1967 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Wronowicz, Jakub
|
Wrocław |
1401
|
1998 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Harazda, Władysław
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1364
|
1946 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Sabuk, Jan
|
Legnica |
1364
|
1957 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Pociejowski, Ernest
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1332
|
1991 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Bartmański, Michał
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
1250
|
2000 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Bochenek, Kacper
|
Biały Król Wisznia Mała |
1237
|
2002 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Tyszecki, Aliaksandr
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława |
1185
|
2002 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Nagły, Wojciech
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1165
|
2008 |
|
36. |
|
III
|
Nagły, Krzysztof
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
1019
|
2009 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Lewicki, Wiesław
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
2000
|
1943 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
Grudniewski, Patryk
|
Wrocław |
1600
|
2001 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Żukrowski, Wiesław
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN |
1600
|
1950 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Jaworski, Michał
|
Wysoka |
1400
|
2010 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Rzempała, Rafał
|
Wrocław |
1400
|
1998 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
Łyszczarz, Julia
|
Wysoka |
1250
|
2008 |
|
43. |
|
V
|
Fedorowski-Gawryś, Gustaw
|
Wysoka |
1200
|
2008 |
|
44. |
|
V
|
Wielgus, Antoni
|
Wysoka |
1200
|
2010 |
|
45. |
|
V
|
Zawadzka, Dagmara
|
Wysoka |
1100
|
2008 |
|
46. |
|
|
Goszczyński, Michał
|
Wysoka |
1000
|
2010 |
|
47. |
|
|
Kamiński, Wiktor
|
Wysoka |
1000
|
2010 |
|
48. |
|
|
Urbaniak, Michał
|
Wysoka |
1000
|
2010 |
|