1. |
|
M
|
Mickiewicz, Piotr
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
2165
|
1979 |
|
2. |
|
CM
|
Karwowski, Kacper
|
GKSz "Solny" Grzybowo |
2124
|
1998 |
|
3. |
|
1
|
Smykalo, Severyn
|
|
2068
|
2004 |
|
4. |
|
K+
|
Lewandowski, Rafał
|
KSz. Debiut Zamienie |
2059
|
1978 |
|
5. |
|
I
|
Grochowski, Krzysztof
|
KSz. Debiut Zamienie |
2013
|
1989 |
|
6. |
|
K
|
Syrkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1999
|
2005 |
|
7. |
|
K
|
Mannke, Manfred
|
|
1987
|
1962 |
|
8. |
|
|
Lanin, Boris Dr
|
|
1968
|
1961 |
|
9. |
|
WFM
|
Andrejczuk, Beata
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1955
|
1988 |
|
10. |
|
IM
|
Adamski, Jan
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1934
|
1943 |
|
11. |
|
|
Lee, Hyo
|
|
1834
|
2007 |
|
12. |
|
|
Lee, Hyuk
|
|
1829
|
2000 |
|
13. |
|
I++
|
Kamiński, Jan
|
KSz ZUGZWANG Warszawa |
1772
|
1990 |
|
14. |
|
II+
|
Borowicz, Joachim
|
|
1584
|
1997 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
Krogulski, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1568
|
2010 |
|
16. |
|
IV
|
Bednarczyk, Mateusz
|
|
1557
|
2006 |
|
17. |
|
I
|
Kowalski, Witold
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1524
|
2009 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Chibowski, Jacek
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
1509
|
1970 |
|
19. |
|
I++
|
Czorniej, Antonina
|
UKSz "Hetman" Warszawa |
1500
|
1996 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Marczak, Rafał
|
Szachowy Uniwersytet Warszawa |
1493
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Maryniec, Grzegorz
|
KSz. Debiut Zamienie |
1491
|
1980 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Wodziński, Adam
|
|
1435
|
2007 |
|
23. |
|
|
Tovchyga, Oleg
|
|
1435
|
1955 |
|
24. |
|
II+
|
Borodziuk, Aleksandra
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
1405
|
1994 |
|
25. |
|
II+
|
Prażych, Tadeusz
|
|
1402
|
1962 |
|
26. |
|
I
|
Królak, Grzegorz
|
|
1386
|
1990 |
|
27. |
|
I
|
Seo, Ian
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1373
|
2010 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Czerwiński, Bartłomiej
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1372
|
2004 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Rybicki, Jan
|
|
1356
|
1997 |
|
30. |
|
II+
|
Groszyk, Maciej
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1353
|
1998 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
Rytel, Jan
|
KS "Entropia" NZSPW Warszawa |
1345
|
1978 |
|
32. |
|
III
|
Gałczyński, Maksymilian
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1341
|
2007 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Maciąga, Jan
|
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa |
1337
|
2009 |
|
34. |
|
I
|
Zalewska, Małgorzata
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1324
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Mazurek, Filip
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1321
|
2007 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
Giers, Rafał
|
KSz. Debiut Zamienie |
1320
|
1996 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Oleś, Jan
|
|
1317
|
1988 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Mroczkowski, Adam
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1291
|
2011 |
|
39. |
|
I
|
Łaszczuk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1275
|
2003 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Lemański, Krzysztof
|
|
1272
|
1983 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Myśliński, Paweł
|
|
1260
|
1990 |
|
42. |
|
III
|
Cymbalista, Adam
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
1229
|
1999 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Rabiej, Mateusz
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1188
|
2015 |
|
44. |
|
IV
|
Szupiluk, Artur
|
|
1183
|
1990 |
|
45. |
|
III
|
Kwiatkowski, Krystian
|
|
1174
|
1980 |
|
46. |
|
|
Smykalo, Vladyslav
|
|
1145
|
2012 |
|
47. |
|
I
|
Łaszczuk, Zofia
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1138
|
2005 |
|
48. |
|
I
|
Łaszczuk, Marcelina
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1128
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
Baranowski, Jan
|
UKS "Łady" Raszyn |
1113
|
2010 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
Kostana, Adela
|
|
1100
|
1997 |
|
51. |
|
I
|
Dzierzgowska, Jagoda
|
KSz "Polonia Warszawa" |
1095
|
2009 |
|
52. |
|
III
|
Adamczuk, Adam
|
|
1091
|
1991 |
|
53. |
|
III
|
Czerwiński, Maciej
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1064
|
2007 |
|
54. |
|
III
|
Rabiej, Michał
|
|
1050
|
1985 |
|
55. |
|
IV
|
Tuszyński, Stanisław
|
|
1009
|
1993 |
|
56. |
|
II
|
Kalata, Julia
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1600
|
2012 |
|
57. |
|
II
|
Zaklika, Karolina
|
|
1600
|
1991 |
|
58. |
|
III
|
Grabicki, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
2002 |
|
59. |
|
III
|
Hannoush, Daniel
|
|
1600
|
1996 |
|
60. |
|
III
|
Kurnicki, Dominik
|
|
1600
|
2005 |
|
61. |
|
III
|
Obidziński, Szymon
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1600
|
2004 |
|
62. |
|
III
|
Polok, Maciej
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1600
|
2013 |
|
63. |
|
III
|
Kalata, Alicja
|
|
1400
|
2012 |
|
64. |
|
III
|
Mackiewicz, Anna
|
|
1400
|
1984 |
|
65. |
|
IV
|
Chibowski, Kamil
|
|
1400
|
2005 |
|
66. |
|
IV
|
Dąbrowski, Tomasz
|
|
1400
|
1995 |
|
67. |
|
IV
|
Florczyk, Łukasz
|
|
1400
|
1977 |
|
68. |
|
IV
|
Gałecki, Feliks
|
|
1400
|
2014 |
|
69. |
|
IV
|
Grabarczyk, Antoni
|
UKS "Caissa" Warszawa |
1400
|
2004 |
|
70. |
|
IV
|
Groszyk, Maciej
|
|
1400
|
2000 |
|
71. |
|
IV
|
Kaczorek, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
1994 |
|
72. |
|
IV
|
Kilim, Stanisław
|
|
1400
|
2014 |
|
73. |
|
IV
|
Kondracki, Piotr
|
KSz SzachMatek Warszawa |
1400
|
2013 |
|
74. |
|
IV
|
Kowalski, Olgierd
|
|
1400
|
2012 |
|
75. |
|
IV
|
Wasilkowski, Piotr
|
|
1400
|
1997 |
|
76. |
|
IV
|
Paciorek, Antonina
|
UKS "Gambit" - Wesoła |
1250
|
2012 |
|
77. |
|
IV
|
Seo, Erin
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
1250
|
2013 |
|
78. |
|
V
|
Cao, Da
|
|
1200
|
2014 |
|
79. |
|
V
|
Choroszej-Siwak, Tymoteusz
|
|
1200
|
2012 |
|
80. |
|
V
|
Kilim, Przemysław
|
|
1200
|
1983 |
|
81. |
|
V
|
Smorawiński, Antoni
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1200
|
2013 |
|
82. |
|
V
|
Ziętarski, Jakub
|
|
1200
|
2013 |
|
83. |
|
|
Dubov, Iaroslav
|
|
1000
|
1981 |
|
84. |
|
|
Jędrych, Adam
|
|
1000
|
1997 |
|
85. |
|
|
Kolipiński, Adam
|
KSz. Debiut Zamienie |
1000
|
1984 |
|
86. |
|
|
Król, Konrad
|
|
1000
|
2001 |
|
87. |
|
|
Mierzejewski, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
1997 |
|
88. |
|
|
Owczarski, Tymoteusz
|
|
1000
|
2006 |
|
89. |
|
|
Piekło Andrzej
|
|
1000
|
1984 |
|
90. |
|
|
Pieszczek, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
1996 |
|
91. |
|
|
Pływacz Radosław
|
|
1000
|
1992 |
|
92. |
|
|
Rudnik Aleksander
|
|
1000
|
1997 |
|
93. |
|
|
Siabruk, Volodimir
|
|
1000
|
1960 |
|
94. |
|
|
Smorawiński, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
1987 |
|
95. |
|
|
Sobczyk, Adam
|
|
1000
|
1994 |
|
96. |
|
|
Sufranek Paweł
|
|
1000
|
2001 |
|
97. |
|
|
Szczepański, Kamil
|
|
1000
|
2006 |
|
98. |
|
|
Witak, Michał
|
|
1000
|
2001 |
|
99. |
|
|
Wyszkowski, Wiesław
|
|
1000
|
1988 |
|
100. |
|
|
Ziętarski, Szymon
|
|
1000
|
2016 |
|