Torneo
Giocatori
Turni
Risultati
Contatti
New Tournament
login
Italiano
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasiumi Maleturniir
Torneo
Giocatori
Turni
Risultati
Contatti
Turni
Turno:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasiumi Maleturniir
Turno 5
#
White Pieces
Punteggio
Pts
Turno 5
Black Pieces
Punteggio
Pts
#
1.
Karl Oskar Uibokant
4.0
1 : 0
Edward Torkin
4.0
1.
2.
Henry Jõgi
4.0
½ : ½
Nikita Slavinski
4.0
2.
3.
Robert Paron
4.0
1 : 0
Hannuk Vernik
3.5
3.
4.
Rain Piiber
3.0
0 : 1
Martin Salong
3.0
4.
5.
Bruno Vain
3.0
1 : 0
Omar Nisamedtinov
3.0
5.
6.
Magnus Loss
3.0
1 : 0
Johann Marten Holst
3.0
6.
7.
Marie Elise Kuristik
3.0
1 : 0
Joonas Selli
3.0
7.
8.
Laur-Markus Sandberg
3.0
1 : 0
Robert Kivi
3.0
8.
9.
Ottomar Hõbeoja
3.0
0 : 1
Lauri Vaide
3.0
9.
10.
Lennart Erich Lage
3.0
0 : 1
Robin Haamer
3.0
10.
11.
Sten-Erik Päeren
3.0
½ : ½
Loit Laanemets
3.0
11.
12.
Oliver Paidra
2.5
1 : 0
Iti Liisa Kõpper
2.5
12.
13.
Nora Johanna Sisask
2.5
0 : 1
Johannes Mattias Toome
2.5
13.
14.
Raul Pata
2.5
1 : 0
Aksel Purje
2.0
14.
15.
Patrick Raid
2.0
1 : 0
Maia Bunder
2.0
15.
16.
Lennart Pikner
2.0
0 : 1
Albert Torkin
2.0
16.
17.
Andreas Rey Hõim
2.0
1 : 0
Laura Nienhaus
2.0
17.
18.
Luka Pokk
2.0
½ : ½
Grayson Zachary Yankush
2.0
18.
19.
Grete Käärik
2.0
0 : 1
Oliver Aavik
2.0
19.
20.
Marco Tormi Racioppi
2.0
1 : 0
Henrik Rum
2.0
20.
21.
Ruben Dias Domingues
2.0
0 : 1
Karl Paidra
2.0
21.
22.
Karl Rudolf Vöörmann
2.0
1 : 0
Ruben Tolk
2.0
22.
23.
Kert Kaspar Kukk
2.0
0 : 1
Rasmus Salumäe
2.0
23.
24.
Krisdelle Lillo
2.0
0 : 1
Sander Alatalu
2.0
24.
25.
Sander Liiv
2.0
1 : 0
Laura Lisanna Sisask
2.0
25.
26.
Tormi Arna
2.0
1 : 0
Karli Peever
1.5
26.
27.
Eva-Lotta Urke
1.5
0 : 1
Kristo Marten Muru
1.5
27.
28.
Jass Jürgen Polli
1.5
0 : 1
Vincent Assor
1.5
28.
29.
Tambet Robert Tikan
1.5
½ : ½
Martin Meesak
1.5
29.
30.
Iris Talumäe
1.0
1 : 0
Johannes Edmund Tihkan
1.0
30.
31.
Alexander Salumets
1.0
1 : 0
Johannes Rum
1.0
31.
32.
Laurel Lõhmus
1.0
0 : 1
Amelie Rannaste
1.0
32.
33.
Ralf Loorberg
1.0
1 : 0
Eneliis Raaga
1.0
33.
34.
Henri Talvik
1.0
1 : 0
Kreete Kallaste
1.0
34.
35.
Terese Silkin
1.0
0 : 1
Ivan Zaitsev
1.0
35.
36.
Villem Raie
1.0
0 : 1
Jasper Linnamäe
1.0
36.
37.
Uku Castleman
0.5
0 : 1
Adele Vahesalu
0.5
37.
38.
Linda Laater
0.5
½ : ½
Anni Kaarde
0.0
38.
39.
Matilda Kottisse
0.0
1 : 0
Lukas Cavalcanti Maripuu
0.0
39.
40.
Paz Alvarado Morales
0.0
½
Nessun Avversario
40.