1. |
|
GM
|
Heberla, Bartłomiej
|
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz |
2461
|
1985 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Krzyżanowski, Marcin
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2435
|
1994 |
|
3. |
|
IM
|
Piesik, Piotr
|
|
2411
|
1990 |
|
4. |
|
IM
|
Seemann, Jakub
|
|
2360
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
IM
|
Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2283
|
2002 |
|
6. |
|
k
|
Groborz, Michał
|
MKSz Rybnik |
2240
|
1972 |
|
7. |
|
FM
|
Tymrakiewicz, Rafal
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2172
|
1977 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Jendrowiak, Maciej
|
MKSz Rybnik |
2041
|
2007 |
|
9. |
|
k
|
Wojs, Alicja
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2036
|
2009 |
|
10. |
|
I++
|
Golis, Wiktor
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2035
|
2012 |
|
11. |
|
WFM
|
Hertlein, Irena
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
1935
|
2005 |
|
12. |
|
k+
|
Króliczek, Gabriela
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1911
|
2004 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Drzazga, Sebastian
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1882
|
1980 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Ciesielski, Tomasz
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1880
|
2007 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
Niesporek, Franciszek
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1868
|
2009 |
|
16. |
|
k
|
Seemann, Pola
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1844
|
2008 |
|
17. |
|
I
|
Karwot, Marek
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1838
|
2009 |
|
18. |
|
I++
|
Lajdamik, Kinga
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1838
|
2011 |
|
19. |
|
I++
|
Figa, Karolina
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój |
1832
|
2011 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Rzepka, Marcin
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1758
|
2006 |
|
21. |
|
II+
|
Kucza, Jan
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1757
|
1999 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Balon, Adam
|
UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice |
1743
|
2008 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
Gwóźdź, Benedykt
|
|
1711
|
1954 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Mońka, Patryk
|
Dom Kultury Koszęcin |
1680
|
2016 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Seemann, Adam
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1667
|
2011 |
|
26. |
|
II+
|
Góra, Maria
|
UKS "Sokół" Zbrosławice |
1606
|
2011 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Butanowicz, Rafał
|
|
1593
|
1983 |
|
28. |
|
II+
|
Szczurek, Julia
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1578
|
2015 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Lisok, Antoni
|
UKS SP1 "Jedynka" Tychy |
1575
|
1948 |
|
30. |
|
III
|
Pierchala, Anna
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1574
|
2012 |
|
31. |
|
|
Szydlowski, Oskar
|
|
1560
|
1983 |
|
32. |
|
III
|
Przybyła, Franciszek
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1548
|
2016 |
|
33. |
|
V
|
Duda, Lukasz
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1538
|
1979 |
|
34. |
|
III
|
Reclik, Jakub
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1504
|
2016 |
|
35. |
|
|
Glomska, Maja
|
|
1494
|
2012 |
|
36. |
|
II+
|
Poloczek, Maja
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice |
1487
|
2011 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
Pierchala, Emilia
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1467
|
2014 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
Kuś, Sebastian
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1461
|
2007 |
|
39. |
|
II
|
Kopiec, Maria
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1460
|
2014 |
|
40. |
|
III
|
Grabowski, Jan
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1459
|
2017 |
|
41. |
|
II
|
Przygoda, Mateusz
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1450
|
2014 |
|
42. |
|
III
|
Sitko, Karol
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1450
|
2015 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Sosna, Mateusz
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1445
|
2013 |
|
44. |
|
IV
|
Wiesiołek, Błażej
|
KS "Kingsofchess" Kraków |
1441
|
1990 |
|
45. |
|
III
|
Jasion, Sebastian
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1433
|
2013 |
|
46. |
|
III
|
Sitko, Jakub
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1409
|
2012 |
|
47. |
|
II
|
Bisek, Marlena
|
KS HETMAN Marklowice |
1600
|
2013 |
|
48. |
|
III
|
Błażyca, Julia
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2016 |
|
49. |
|
III
|
Smolińska, Katarzyna
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
1400
|
2015 |
|
50. |
|
IV
|
Bajek, Paweł
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2017 |
|
51. |
|
IV
|
Drzazga, Mateusz
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2014 |
|
52. |
|
IV
|
Duda, Aleksander
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2016 |
|
53. |
|
IV
|
Flis, Jan
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2011 |
|
54. |
|
IV
|
Gryczon, Marcel
|
KS "Roszada" Żory |
1400
|
2015 |
|
55. |
|
IV
|
Korbel, Franciszek
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2016 |
|
56. |
|
IV
|
Kowalczyk, Nikodem
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2017 |
|
57. |
|
IV
|
Węgrzyk, Krzysztof
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2009 |
|
58. |
|
IV
|
Włodarczyk, Kordian
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2017 |
|
59. |
|
IV
|
Panfil, Klaudia
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1250
|
2017 |
|
60. |
|
IV
|
Pławecka, Hanna
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1250
|
2014 |
|
61. |
|
V
|
Dzierżęga, Leon
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1200
|
2018 |
|
62. |
|
V
|
Smoliński, Wojciech
|
|
1200
|
2016 |
|
63. |
|
V
|
Sosna, Paweł
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy |
1200
|
2016 |
|
64. |
|
|
Grabiec, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|
65. |
|
|
Trzeciak, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
2017 |
|
66. |
|
|
Mol Mariusz
|
|
|
1974 |
|