1. |
|
|
GM |
Grabarczyk, Mirosław
|
KSz Hetman Płock
|
2343 +9
|
|
8.5 |
48.5
|
53.0
|
8
|
44.5
|
2. |
|
|
K+ |
Olszewski, Marek
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1995 +20
|
|
7.0 |
50.0
|
54.0
|
6
|
37.5
|
3. |
|
|
K |
Budnik, Mateusz
|
COVIDIANIE
|
1987 +14
|
|
7.0 |
48.0
|
52.0
|
6
|
36.5
|
4. |
|
|
I+ |
Bieluszewski, Robert
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1808 +8
|
|
6.5 |
42.0
|
43.5
|
5
|
33.0
|
5. |
|
|
I++ |
Jesse, Jacek
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1837 +37
|
|
6.0 |
49.0
|
52.5
|
5
|
34.5
|
6. |
3 |
|
I++ |
Szmidt, Przemysław
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1927 +1
|
|
6.0 |
46.0
|
50.0
|
4
|
31.5
|
7. |
1 |
|
K+ |
Mackiewicz, Anna
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1792 +24
|
|
6.0 |
44.0
|
47.0
|
4
|
32.5
|
8. |
1 |
|
I++ |
Darowicki, Mariusz
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1886 -10
|
|
6.0 |
40.0
|
42.5
|
5
|
28.0
|
9. |
5 |
|
CM |
Tyda, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1712 -18
|
|
6.0 |
36.5
|
39.0
|
6
|
25.0
|
10. |
2 |
|
I |
Wójcicki, Mateusz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1756 +21
|
|
5.5 |
47.0
|
51.0
|
5
|
31.5
|
11. |
4 |
|
I+ |
Lewandowski, Marek
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1855 -20
|
|
5.5 |
43.0
|
47.0
|
4
|
29.0
|
12. |
4 |
|
M |
Kukuła, Paweł
|
COVIDIANIE
|
2085 -46
|
|
5.5 |
43.0
|
46.5
|
5
|
29.5
|
13. |
3 |
|
I+ |
Kamiński, Damian
|
COVIDIANIE
|
1805 -7
|
|
5.5 |
42.5
|
45.0
|
5
|
30.5
|
14. |
3 |
|
I++ |
Cap, Piotr
|
RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź
|
1756 -4
|
|
5.5 |
41.5
|
43.0
|
5
|
29.5
|
15. |
2 |
|
II+ |
Wilmanowicz, Sławomir
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk
|
1623 +13
|
|
5.5 |
39.5
|
42.0
|
4
|
25.5
|
16. |
5 |
|
I |
Jabłoński, Łukasz
|
Mała Nieszawka
|
2132
|
|
5.0 |
45.5
|
49.5
|
4
|
27.5
|
17. |
6 |
|
II |
Rogaczewski, Sebastian
|
COVIDIANIE
|
1668 +3
|
|
5.0 |
44.0
|
47.0
|
5
|
28.0
|
18. |
5 |
|
II |
Przybylski, Bartosz
|
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
|
1379 +43
|
|
5.0 |
40.0
|
42.5
|
5
|
24.0
|
19. |
3 |
|
I |
Malinowski, Tomasz
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1531 +9
|
|
5.0 |
39.5
|
42.5
|
4
|
25.0
|
20. |
8 |
|
I |
Dobrowolski, Henryk
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz
|
1435 +34
|
|
5.0 |
39.0
|
40.5
|
5
|
24.0
|
21. |
9 |
|
I++ |
Panek, Tadeusz
|
Gdańsk
|
1518 -10
|
|
5.0 |
36.0
|
39.0
|
4
|
21.5
|
22. |
4 |
|
I++ |
Dąbrowska, Aleksandra
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1580 +3
|
|
4.5 |
42.0
|
43.5
|
4
|
25.0
|
23. |
4 |
|
II |
Leśniak, Kacper
|
Ernestowo
|
1530 -11
|
|
4.5 |
40.0
|
42.5
|
4
|
21.5
|
24. |
4 |
|
II |
Zieliński, Łukasz
|
Jeżewo
|
1800
|
|
4.5 |
39.5
|
43.5
|
4
|
23.5
|
25. |
2 |
|
II |
Kinczewski, Franciszek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1509 +14
|
|
4.5 |
37.0
|
38.5
|
4
|
24.5
|
26. |
3 |
|
I |
Theuss, Tomasz
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr.
|
1531 -3
|
|
4.5 |
34.0
|
35.5
|
3
|
22.0
|
27. |
5 |
|
I |
Dobrzański, Kazimierz
|
MLKS ”Krajna” Sępólno Kr.
|
1727
|
|
4.5 |
33.5
|
36.5
|
4
|
21.5
|
28. |
4 |
|
II |
Bultrowicz, Leszek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1418 +11
|
|
4.0 |
39.5
|
41.0
|
4
|
21.0
|
29. |
4 |
|
II+ |
Bieluszewski, Łukasz
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1540 -24
|
|
4.0 |
39.0
|
41.5
|
3
|
21.5
|
30. |
4 |
|
I |
Leś, Czesław
|
Gdańsk
|
1276 +25
|
|
4.0 |
38.0
|
41.5
|
4
|
21.0
|
31. |
3 |
|
II |
Gęsicki, Zbigniew
|
Toruń
|
1118 +27
|
|
4.0 |
36.0
|
37.5
|
4
|
18.0
|
32. |
7 |
|
I |
Grodzicki, Tomasz
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1634
|
|
4.0 |
35.0
|
36.5
|
4
|
22.0
|
33. |
3 |
|
II+ |
Luchowski, Ferdynand
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1438 -20
|
|
4.0 |
34.0
|
35.5
|
4
|
17.0
|
34. |
1 |
|
III |
Mioduszewski, Szymon
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1029 +40
|
|
4.0 |
33.5
|
35.0
|
4
|
17.0
|
35. |
5 |
|
III |
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
27.0
|
28.5
|
3
|
14.0
|
36. |
6 |
|
III |
Gąsiewski, Szymon
|
Chełmno
|
1074 -3
|
|
4.0 |
26.5
|
28.0
|
3
|
14.0
|
37. |
6 |
|
III |
Zieliński, Tomasz
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1343 +24
|
|
3.5 |
42.0
|
45.0
|
3
|
21.5
|
38. |
5 |
|
II |
Sumiński, Bogdan
|
Hetman Nowe Miasto Lub.
|
1384 -11
|
|
3.5 |
35.0
|
36.5
|
2
|
17.0
|
39. |
5 |
|
II |
Gać-Mytych, Sara
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1179 -18
|
|
3.0 |
36.5
|
39.0
|
3
|
15.0
|
40. |
3 |
|
V |
Galiński, Grzegorz
|
Koronowo
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
33.5
|
36.0
|
2
|
15.5
|
41. |
3 |
|
III |
Balcerek, Gerard
|
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
|
1173 -17
|
|
3.0 |
30.5
|
32.0
|
3
|
15.0
|
42. |
3 |
|
III |
Fryszka, Henryk
|
M-LKS "WISŁA" Nowe
|
1060 +2
|
|
3.0 |
30.0
|
31.5
|
2
|
11.0
|
43. |
2 |
|
II |
Kudłacik, Jan
|
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
|
1269 -35
|
|
3.0 |
28.0
|
29.5
|
2
|
10.0
|
44. |
2 |
|
II |
Krupecka-Bakalarz, Danuta
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
26.5
|
28.0
|
2
|
11.0
|
45. |
1 |
|
V |
Sandurski, Piotr
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
32.5
|
35.0
|
1
|
16.0
|
46. |
1 |
|
V |
Sandurski, Dariusz
|
Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
29.0
|
30.5
|
1
|
9.0
|
47. |
2 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz
|
1600
|
|
2.0 |
26.5
|
28.0
|
1
|
7.0
|