|
|
|
|
Cognome, Nome |
Circolo |
Punteggio |
|
Pts |
BHC1
|
BH
|
DE
|
WIN
|
BPG
|
1. |
|
|
FM |
Dudziński, Piotr
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
2329
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
|
3
|
1
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Rosik, Jakub
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1841
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
|
3
|
1
|
3. |
2 |
|
I++ |
Kowalczyk, Mariusz
|
LKS "PARK" Starzenice
|
2101
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
4. |
3 |
|
I++ |
Piekielny, Paweł
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1787
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
5. |
4 |
|
II |
Maśliński, Piotr
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1481
|
|
2.5 |
3.0
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
6. |
5 |
|
II+ |
Janas, Radosław
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1686
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
7. |
6 |
|
I |
Grzesiek, Karol
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1667
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
6.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
8. |
|
|
|
Grzesiek, Kamil
|
|
1474
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
9. |
3 |
|
II |
Majcher, Igor
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1301
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
10. |
1 |
|
I |
Jędras, Adrianna
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1276
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
10. |
2 |
|
I |
Kubasik, Aleksandra
|
KTS Kalisz
|
1218
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
12. |
1 |
|
II |
Szymczak, Krzysztof
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1231
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
4.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
13. |
13 |
|
I |
Matela, Krzysztof
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1685
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
14. |
7 |
|
II |
Szczepański, Grzegorz
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew
|
1264
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
15. |
2 |
|
II |
Pieczewska, Jadwiga
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1117
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
16. |
3 |
|
II |
Ugorek, Kacper
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1266
|
|
2.0 |
2.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
17. |
7 |
|
III |
Szczepański, Andrzej
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew
|
1408
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
17. |
4 |
|
II |
Łakomy, Bartosz
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1173
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
19. |
9 |
|
I |
Pieczewska, Gabriela
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1096
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
20. |
7 |
|
II |
Lamek, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1278
|
|
1.5 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
21. |
5 |
|
|
Szymczak Filip
|
SP Milicz
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
2.5
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
22. |
9 |
|
II |
Janas, Andrzej
|
UKS Skoczek Milicz
|
1287
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
5.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
23. |
11 |
|
|
Zawodny Filip
|
SP Tarchały Wielkie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
24. |
11 |
|
|
Szymczak, Sławomir
|
|
1125
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
25. |
12 |
|
III |
Zaradny, Nikodem
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
26. |
1 |
|
|
Wczesny Dominik
|
SP Sośnie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
27. |
14 |
|
|
Pabiszczak, Stanisław
|
|
1513
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
28. |
1 |
|
|
Namysł Paweł
|
SP Odolanów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
29. |
1 |
|
|
Namysł Piotr
|
SP Odolanów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
29. |
1 |
|
|
Płonka Łukasz
|
SP Franklinów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
31. |
1 |
|
|
Szymczak Krystian
|
Milicz
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
4 |
|
|
Flajszer Kamil
|
SP Cieszyn
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
4.5
|
6.0
|
|
0
|
2
|
33. |
3 |
|
|
Spoton Piotr
|
SP Granowiec
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
34. |
4 |
|
|
Antoni Szymanowski
|
SP Sulmierzyce
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
2.5
|
3.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
35. |
5 |
|
|
Śląsk Jakub
|
SP Cieszyn
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
0
|
2
|