1. |
|
IV
|
Strumik, Piotr
|
ZS Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych w Bydgoszczy |
1323
|
2006 |
|
2. |
|
|
Kłos, Jakub
|
TEB Edukacja w Bydgoszczy |
1168
|
2004 |
|
3. |
|
IV
|
Terekhov, Bohdan
|
SP 37 w Bydgoszczy |
1167
|
2008 |
|
4. |
|
V
|
Nadarzewski, Jędrzej
|
I LO w Bydgoszczy |
1162
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
V
|
Lewandowski, Marek
|
SP 65 w Bydgoszczy |
1030
|
2009 |
|
6. |
|
IV
|
Domeracki, Jakub
|
SP w Łochowie |
1004
|
2010 |
|
7. |
|
IV
|
Grzemski, Radosław
|
SP 18 w Grudziądzu |
1003
|
2011 |
|
8. |
|
IV
|
Konarski, Krzysztof
|
IV LO w Grudziądzu |
1400
|
2005 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Pender, Mikołaj
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1400
|
2010 |
|
10. |
|
IV
|
Tański, Grzegorz
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1400
|
2010 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Król, Maria
|
SP w Łubiance |
1250
|
2011 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Terekhova, Svitlana
|
SP 37 w Bydgoszczy |
1250
|
2010 |
|
13. |
|
IV
|
Ważyńska, Hanna
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy |
1250
|
2013 |
|
14. |
|
V
|
Bajko, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance |
1200
|
2014 |
|
15. |
|
V
|
Bałos, Aleksander
|
SP w Łubiance |
1200
|
2011 |
|
16. |
|
V
|
Gałka, Piotr
|
SP w Łubiance |
1200
|
2009 |
|
17. |
|
V
|
Lewandowski, Oliwier
|
SP w Łubiance |
1200
|
2014 |
|
18. |
|
V
|
Maliszewski, Igor
|
SP w Łochowie |
1200
|
2015 |
|
19. |
|
V
|
Olchowy, Krzysztof
|
SP w Niemczu |
1200
|
2011 |
|
20. |
|
V
|
Osiński, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance |
1200
|
2015 |
|
21. |
|
V
|
Rychlewski, Jan
|
SP w Osielsku |
1200
|
2011 |
|
22. |
|
V
|
Świgoński, Stanisław
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy |
1200
|
2013 |
|
23. |
|
V
|
Ziółkowski, Tymoteusz
|
SP w Pigży |
1200
|
2014 |
|
24. |
|
V
|
Burzańska, Joanna
|
SP w Łubiance |
1100
|
2012 |
|
25. |
|
V
|
Kulczak, Lena
|
SP w Łubiance |
1100
|
2013 |
|
26. |
|
|
Adamkiewicz, Paweł
|
SP w Złejwsi Wielkiej |
1000
|
2009 |
|
27. |
|
|
Bałos, Mateusz
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2017 |
|
28. |
|
|
Banach, Bartosz
|
SP w Pigży |
1000
|
2014 |
|
29. |
|
|
Banach, Martyna
|
ZS Ekonomicznych w Toruniu |
1000
|
2006 |
|
30. |
|
|
Bobek, Igor
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2015 |
|
31. |
|
|
Brzozowski, Szymon
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej |
1000
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
|
Burzański, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2014 |
|
33. |
|
|
Cisoń, Paweł
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2009 |
|
34. |
|
|
Drabik, Mateusz
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1000
|
2013 |
|
35. |
|
|
Drążela, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2011 |
|
36. |
|
|
Ewert, Dominik
|
TEB Edukacja w Bydgoszczy |
1000
|
2008 |
|
37. |
|
|
Filipiak, Szymon
|
I LO w Żninie |
1000
|
2006 |
|
38. |
|
|
Furgała-Krupnik, Oliwer
|
SP w Łochowie |
1000
|
2009 |
|
39. |
|
|
Gierlicka, Aleksandra
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej |
1000
|
2012 |
|
40. |
|
|
Grabowska, Klaudia
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2009 |
|
41. |
|
|
Grabowski, Michał
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2014 |
|
42. |
|
|
Grabowski, Wojciech
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2016 |
|
43. |
|
|
Grzeszkiewicz, Zuzanna
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2013 |
|
44. |
|
|
Jarkowski, Dawid
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej |
1000
|
2013 |
|
45. |
|
|
Kałużny, Szymon
|
Technikum w Mosinie |
1000
|
2007 |
|
46. |
|
|
Kamińska, Magdalena
|
VIII Technikum w Toruniu |
1000
|
2008 |
|
47. |
|
|
Karczewski, Błażej
|
SP 5 w Grudziądzu |
1000
|
2012 |
|
48. |
|
|
Kardach, Tomasz
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2012 |
|
49. |
|
|
Kazanecki, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2014 |
|
50. |
|
|
Kujawska, Julia
|
TEB Edukacja w Bydgoszczy |
1000
|
2005 |
|
51. |
|
|
Kulczak, Alan
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2016 |
|
52. |
|
|
Łabędzki, Jeremiasz
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1000
|
2010 |
|
53. |
|
|
Lubawiński, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2009 |
|
54. |
|
|
Makowska, Kalina
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2013 |
|
55. |
|
|
Maludziński, Krystian
|
SP w Januszkowie |
1000
|
2010 |
|
56. |
|
|
Maludziński, Oliwier
|
SP w Januszkowie |
1000
|
2011 |
|
57. |
|
|
Melerski, Oskar
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2015 |
|
58. |
|
|
Mięsikowski, Hubert
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2011 |
|
59. |
|
|
Mięsikowski, Tymoteusz
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2014 |
|
60. |
|
|
Napora, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2014 |
|
61. |
|
|
Nowak, Mikołaj
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2012 |
|
62. |
|
|
Nowicki, Filip
|
I LO w Żninie |
1000
|
2007 |
|
63. |
|
|
Parzych, Jerzy
|
SP w Kętach |
1000
|
2012 |
|
64. |
|
|
Pawłowski, Olgierd
|
SP 1 w Żninie |
1000
|
2009 |
|
65. |
|
|
Pela, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2013 |
|
66. |
|
|
Pela, Leon
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2015 |
|
67. |
|
|
Rzemek, Oliwier
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej |
1000
|
2009 |
|
68. |
|
|
Ściborowski, Jakub
|
II LO w Grudziądzu |
1000
|
2006 |
|
69. |
|
|
Stępień, Kacper
|
SP w Kcyni |
1000
|
2011 |
|
70. |
|
|
Szczepaniak, Michalina
|
I LO w Szubinie |
1000
|
2007 |
|
71. |
|
|
Szlachcikowski, Dominik
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1000
|
2012 |
|
72. |
|
|
Tyburski, Miłosz
|
SP w Łubiance |
1000
|
2015 |
|
73. |
|
|
Wardęcka, Blanka
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1000
|
2012 |
|
74. |
|
|
Wardęcki, Szymon
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1000
|
2010 |
|
75. |
|
|
Ważyńska, Agata
|
Przedszkole Pinokio w Bydgoszczy |
1000
|
2016 |
|
76. |
|
|
Wera, Franciszek
|
ZS w Barcinie |
1000
|
2012 |
|
77. |
|
|
Werkowski, Sebastian
|
ZS Ekonomiczno-Handlowych w Żninie |
1000
|
2006 |
|
78. |
|
|
Wesołek, Szymon
|
SP 2 w Żninie |
1000
|
2012 |
|
79. |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
SP w Łochowie |
1000
|
2014 |
|
80. |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Juliusz
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej |
1000
|
2008 |
|
81. |
|
|
Zegzuła, Mateusz
|
VIII LO w Bydgoszczy |
1000
|
2006 |
|