Torneo
Giocatori
Turni
Risultati
Contatti
New Tournament
login
Italiano
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Grand Prix Klubu Odnowa Grupa A ( 3 turniej)
Torneo
Giocatori
Turni
Risultati
Contatti
Risultati
Turno:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Grand Prix Klubu Odnowa Grupa A ( 3 turniej)
Risultato dopo Turno 7
Cognome, Nome
Circolo
Punteggio
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
I++
Budnik, Mateusz
2032
6.5
29.0
33.0
30.25
6
4
2.
1
I++
Szmidt, Przemysław
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2002
5.5
29.5
33.5
25.25
4
3
3.
2
II
Kamiński, Mateusz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1405
5.5
26.5
28.5
20.75
5
4
4.
2
I
Heise, Marek
1849
5.0
28.5
31.5
20.5
5
3
5.
3
IV
Gabryszewski, Hubert
NOK Nakło
1625
5.0
26.0
29.0
17.0
5
3
6.
5
II
Krzyżaniak, Jan
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1401
5.0
23.0
25.0
15.75
4
4
7.
3
I
Straszewski, Tomasz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1499
5.0
21.5
24.5
16.0
5
3
8.
4
I++
Darowicki, Mariusz
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
1941
4.5
31.5
35.5
20.75
4
4
9.
4
II
Bromirski, Gracjan
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1328
4.5
21.0
23.0
12.0
4
3
10.
2
I
Doliński, Piotr
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1640
4.0
27.5
30.5
13.0
4
4
11.
4
II
Karabasz, Kacper
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
1250
4.0
27.5
30.0
14.5
4
4
12.
3
II+
Karkowska, Ewa
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1395
4.0
26.5
29.5
14.0
4
4
13.
2
III
Zieliński, Tomasz
1395
4.0
23.0
26.0
13.5
4
3
14.
2
III
Kępski, Artur
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1166
4.0
23.0
24.0
11.0
4
3
15.
3
III
Weryho, Mateusz
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1362
4.0
23.0
24.0
10.0
4
4
16.
3
II
Juszczak, Miłosz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1183
4.0
22.5
24.5
13.0
4
3
17.
6
III
Bela, Zbigniew
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1333
4.0
22.0
24.0
12.0
4
4
18.
7
II
Włoch, Dominika
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1263
4.0
20.5
21.5
9.0
4
3
19.
1
Maciejwski Adam
1000
4.0
20.0
22.5
11.5
4
4
20.
6
III
Bromirska, Roksana
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1023
3.0
25.5
26.5
8.75
2
4
21.
3
II
Szałek, Jakub
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1338
3.0
24.0
26.0
8.0
3
3
22.
5
II
Kudłacik, Jan
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1345
3.0
23.0
25.5
9.75
2
4
23.
6
Krawczyk Michał
1000
3.0
23.0
24.0
9.0
3
4
24.
3
II
Bawej, Jakub
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1277
3.0
23.0
24.0
6.0
3
4
25.
2
Ćwikliński Adam
1000
3.0
22.5
24.5
8.0
3
3
26.
4
II
Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1343
3.0
21.5
22.5
6.75
2
4
27.
4
IV
Kamiński, Tomasz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1074
3.0
21.0
22.0
6.0
3
4
28.
4
Radomski Piotr
1000
3.0
20.0
21.0
7.0
3
3
29.
5
III
Balcerek, Gerard
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1085
3.0
19.5
20.5
6.0
3
3
30.
III
Olchowy, Tomasz
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1064
3.0
19.0
21.0
6.0
3
3
31.
5
I
Grylewicz, Bernard
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1668
2.5
23.5
26.5
8.5
1
3
32.
4
IV
Raźny, Szymon
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1400
2.0
21.5
23.5
4.0
2
3
33.
2
V
Florek, Zbigniew
1200
2.0
19.0
20.0
2.0
2
4
34.
1
Raźny Artur
1000
2.0
17.5
18.5
3.0
2
4
35.
1
Olchowy, Krzysztof
1000
2.0
15.0
16.0
2.0
2
4
36.
Młotkowska Michalina
1000
1.0
17.0
18.0
1.0
1
3
37.
1
Libiszewski Sebastian
1000
1.0
15.0
16.0
1.0
1
3
38.
Zosia Piechocka
1000
1.0
14.0
15.0
1.0
1
3