|
|
|
|
Cognome, Nome |
Circolo |
Punteggio |
|
Pts |
BHC1
|
BH
|
WIN
|
DE
|
PS
|
1. |
|
|
II |
Pojawa, Jakub
|
II LO Suwałki
|
1392
|
|
19.0 |
98.0
|
111.0
|
6
|
|
72.0
|
2. |
|
|
II |
Wawrukiewicz, Szymon
|
II LO Suwałki
|
1198
|
|
18.0 |
101.0
|
112.0
|
5
|
|
79.0
|
3. |
|
|
II |
Boguszewski, Kacper
|
SP Nowa Wieś
|
1244
|
|
17.0 |
97.0
|
109.0
|
4
|
|
70.0
|
4. |
1 |
|
II |
Zieliński, Piotr
|
SP nr 11 Suwałki
|
1171
|
|
17.0 |
97.0
|
108.0
|
5
|
|
70.0
|
5. |
2 |
|
III |
Litwin, Grzegorz
|
Fundacja Jaćwież
|
1125
|
|
17.0 |
92.0
|
103.0
|
5
|
|
66.0
|
6. |
2 |
|
I |
Kołosza, Zuzanna
|
SP nr 2 Suwałki
|
1800
|
|
17.0 |
89.0
|
100.0
|
5
|
|
68.0
|
7. |
3 |
|
III |
Tylenda, Łukasz
|
Technikum Dowspuda
|
1152
|
|
16.0 |
98.0
|
111.0
|
4
|
|
71.0
|
8. |
2 |
|
II |
Wasilewski, Mateusz
|
SP nr 11 Suwałki
|
1800
|
|
15.0 |
97.0
|
104.0
|
4
|
|
68.0
|
9. |
5 |
|
III |
Barszczewska, Nadia
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
15.0 |
94.0
|
105.0
|
4
|
|
60.0
|
10. |
2 |
|
III |
Orłowski, Adam
|
SP nr 11 Suwałki
|
1600
|
|
15.0 |
92.0
|
104.0
|
3
|
|
61.0
|
11. |
2 |
|
IV |
Gwiazdowski, Jakub
|
ZS nr 6 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
15.0 |
90.0
|
97.0
|
4
|
|
60.0
|
12. |
3 |
|
IV |
Jędzul, Jakub
|
SP nr 7 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
15.0 |
85.0
|
96.0
|
4
|
|
54.0
|
13. |
3 |
|
|
Grzelczak, Kosma
|
Suwałki
|
1000
|
|
15.0 |
83.0
|
94.0
|
4
|
|
54.0
|
14. |
4 |
|
III |
Boguszewski, Damian
|
SP Nowa Wieś
|
1600
|
|
14.0 |
95.0
|
107.0
|
3
|
|
63.0
|
15. |
4 |
|
IV |
Szkiruć, Mateusz
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
14.0 |
85.0
|
96.0
|
3
|
|
52.0
|
16. |
5 |
|
|
Stefanowski, Adrian
|
Fundacja Jaćwież
|
1000
|
|
14.0 |
80.0
|
87.0
|
3
|
|
52.0
|
17. |
4 |
|
|
Olszewski, Adam
|
ZS nr 6 Suwałki
|
1000
|
|
14.0 |
79.0
|
90.0
|
3
|
|
48.0
|
18. |
5 |
|
IV |
Dembowski, Jarosław
|
KSz. "Hańcza" Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
13.0 |
91.0
|
104.0
|
3
|
|
58.0
|
19. |
3 |
|
IV |
Podziewski, Mateusz
|
SP Płociczno-Tartak
|
1400
|
|
13.0 |
88.0
|
99.0
|
3
|
|
50.0
|
20. |
3 |
|
III |
Panasiewicz, Natalia
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
13.0 |
75.0
|
86.0
|
3
|
|
50.0
|
21. |
3 |
|
|
Olszewski, Konrad
|
ZS nr 6 Suwałki
|
1000
|
|
12.0 |
90.0
|
101.0
|
2
|
|
56.0
|
22. |
2 |
|
V |
Zieliński, Łukasz
|
SP nr 11 Suwałki
|
1200
|
|
12.0 |
83.0
|
94.0
|
2
|
|
46.0
|
23. |
|
|
IV |
Rydzewski, Michał
|
SP nr 3 Ełk
|
1400
|
|
11.0 |
87.0
|
98.0
|
2
|
|
52.0
|
24. |
|
|
IV |
Krzesicki, Karol
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
11.0 |
82.0
|
89.0
|
2
|
|
42.0
|
25. |
|
|
|
Jodzio, Maciej
|
SP Nowa Wieś
|
1000
|
|
11.0 |
78.0
|
85.0
|
2
|
|
44.0
|
26. |
|
|
IV |
Bitowska, Wiktoria
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1250
|
|
11.0 |
78.0
|
85.0
|
2
|
|
38.0
|
27. |
|
|
IV |
Krzesicki, Olaf
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1400
|
|
11.0 |
74.0
|
81.0
|
2
|
|
36.0
|
28. |
|
|
V |
Dyczewski, Alan
|
SP nr 10 Suwałki
|
1200
|
|
7.0 |
77.0
|
88.0
|
0
|
|
28.0
|