1. |
|
|
M |
Tustanowski, Robert
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
2266
|
|
8.5 |
49.5
|
41.5
|
|
2. |
|
|
CM |
Krzywda, Andrzej
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
|
2163
|
|
7.5 |
51.5
|
40.0
|
|
3. |
1 |
|
I++ |
Tustanowski, Mateusz
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
1818
|
|
6.5 |
49.5
|
34.0
|
|
4. |
1 |
|
I |
Kulon, Bogusław
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1942
|
|
6.0 |
49.5
|
34.0
|
|
5. |
2 |
|
I |
Żak, Paweł
|
KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
|
1737
|
|
6.0 |
49.0
|
31.5
|
|
6. |
|
|
I |
Żurek, Jacek
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1830
|
|
5.5 |
54.5
|
32.0
|
|
7. |
2 |
|
III |
Zięba, Robert
|
LKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik
|
1827
|
|
5.5 |
51.0
|
32.5
|
|
8. |
3 |
|
|
Karewicz, Andrzej
|
Nysa
|
1000
|
|
5.5 |
42.5
|
24.5
|
|
9. |
4 |
|
II |
Nowakowski, Michał
|
KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
|
1431
|
|
5.5 |
41.0
|
25.0
|
|
10. |
|
|
IV |
Bartkowicz, Łukasz
|
Szachiści Gór Opawskich Głuchołazy
|
1737
|
|
5.5 |
40.0
|
27.5
|
|
11. |
1 |
|
|
Persona, Bolesław
|
Nysa
|
1328
|
|
5.5 |
39.5
|
26.5
|
|
12. |
2 |
|
II |
Chmielarz, Michał
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1332
|
|
5.5 |
36.5
|
25.0
|
|
13. |
3 |
|
I |
Kołodziej, Bogdan
|
Szachiści Gór Opawskich Głuchołazy
|
1692
|
|
5.0 |
48.5
|
27.0
|
|
14. |
6 |
|
CM |
Krupa, Krzysztof
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1822
|
|
5.0 |
48.0
|
29.0
|
|
15. |
6 |
|
II |
Zajdler, Łukasz
|
ZSP Goświnowice
|
1653
|
|
5.0 |
44.5
|
25.0
|
|
16. |
4 |
|
|
Kondzioła, Patryk
|
Szachiści Gór Opawskich Głuchołazy
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
38.0
|
22.0
|
|
17. |
|
|
I |
Olszowski, Andrzej
|
"Strzelec" Strzelce Opolskie
|
1603
|
|
4.5 |
47.5
|
26.5
|
|
18. |
3 |
|
|
Boruc, Zbigniew
|
Nysa
|
1418
|
|
4.5 |
38.5
|
23.5
|
|
19. |
4 |
|
III |
Sokołowski, Antoni
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg
|
1600
|
|
4.5 |
37.0
|
19.5
|
|
20. |
1 |
|
II |
Duchnowski, Tadeusz
|
Głuchołazy
|
1800
|
|
4.5 |
34.0
|
20.5
|
|
21. |
3 |
|
II |
Żurek, Wojciech
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1624
|
|
4.0 |
47.5
|
26.0
|
|
22. |
3 |
|
III |
Dorosławski, Marek
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1332
|
|
4.0 |
43.5
|
23.0
|
|
23. |
4 |
|
|
Morongova, Gabriela
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník
|
1223
|
|
4.0 |
35.5
|
16.0
|
|
24. |
2 |
|
IV |
Nowacki, Jakub
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
35.0
|
19.0
|
|
25. |
4 |
|
|
Morongova, Natalie
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník
|
1079
|
|
4.0 |
34.0
|
15.0
|
|
26. |
4 |
|
|
Janocha, Lucas
|
Bodzanów
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
32.5
|
17.0
|
|
27. |
1 |
|
|
Janocha, Łukasz
|
Bodzanów
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
32.5
|
16.0
|
|
28. |
5 |
|
|
Tylkowski, Krzysztof
|
Głuchołazy
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
29.5
|
14.0
|
|
29. |
3 |
|
|
Nowacki, Adrian
|
Burgrabice
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
38.0
|
17.0
|
|
30. |
5 |
|
|
Vanicek, Daniel
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
36.5
|
19.0
|
|
31. |
7 |
|
|
Vanicek, Vojtech
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
36.0
|
19.0
|
|
32. |
1 |
|
|
Duchnowski, Kacper
|
Głuchołazy
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
31.5
|
13.0
|
|
33. |
1 |
|
|
Horky, Martin
|
Šachový Klub Jeseník
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
31.5
|
11.0
|
|
34. |
|
|
|
Hyra, Paweł
|
Głuchołazy
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
33.5
|
10.0
|
|
35. |
|
|
|
Sokołowski, Szymon
|
SKS ORLIK Brzeg
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
29.5
|
8.0
|
|