1. |
|
|
IV |
Błochowiak, Franciszek
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1400
|
|
6.0 |
18.5
|
20.5
|
20.5
|
21.0
|
|
6
|
3
|
1472
|
2. |
3 |
|
IV |
Ciszek, Kamil
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1400
|
|
4.5 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
14.75
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1314
|
3. |
3 |
|
|
Zajdowicz, Jan
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1000
|
IV
|
4.5 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
13.25
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1300
|
4. |
3 |
|
|
Solecki Stanisław
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1000
|
V
|
4.5 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
9.75
|
17.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1257
|
5. |
3 |
|
V |
Górecki, Adam
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
22.0
|
25.0
|
15.5
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1214
|
6. |
4 |
|
IV |
Adamski, Aleksander
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
12.0
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1271
|
7. |
3 |
|
|
Płóciennik, Maja
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1000
|
IV
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
10.0
|
12.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1228
|
8. |
5 |
|
|
Wrzyszcz, Tymoteusz
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
18.0
|
8.5
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1214
|
9. |
3 |
|
|
Rojek, Antoni
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
8.5
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
1228
|
10. |
6 |
|
V |
Banaszak, Bartosz
|
UKS "Goniec" Kostrzyn Wlkp.
|
1200
|
IV
|
3.5 |
23.0
|
25.0
|
12.25
|
16.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
1257
|
11. |
2 |
|
|
Pertek Filip
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
V
|
3.5 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
9.75
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
1157
|
12. |
3 |
|
V |
Kulwińska, Weronika
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno
|
1100
|
IV
|
3.0 |
22.0
|
24.5
|
10.0
|
13.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
1071
|
13. |
2 |
|
V |
Balicka, Hanna
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1100
|
|
3.0 |
17.5
|
19.5
|
7.5
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
1043
|
14. |
4 |
|
|
Marczak Iga
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
16.0
|
5.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
1057
|
15. |
4 |
|
|
Zajdowicz, Paweł
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
15.5
|
5.5
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
1029
|
16. |
2 |
|
|
Sikorski Sebastian
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
6.75
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
972
|
17. |
2 |
|
|
Goclik Leon
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
15.5
|
15.5
|
2.75
|
8.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
943
|
18. |
2 |
|
V |
Domagalska, Hanna
|
LUKS "Iskra" Marzenin
|
1100
|
|
2.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
5.5
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
957
|
19. |
3 |
|
|
Malicka Barbara
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
17.0
|
18.5
|
3.5
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
4
|
957
|
20. |
3 |
|
|
Kossakowski Jan
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
16.5
|
16.5
|
1.5
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
886
|
21. |
4 |
|
|
Kubiak, Oriana
|
UKS "Płomyk" Nekla
|
1000
|
V
|
2.0 |
15.5
|
16.5
|
3.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
1015
|
22. |
2 |
|
|
Nowak Leon
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
15.0
|
2.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
915
|
23. |
2 |
|
|
Harhura Julian
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.0
|
11.0
|
1.0
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
886
|
24. |
3 |
|
|
Zugaj Tymoteusz
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
2.25
|
5.5
|
|
1
|
3
|
829
|
25. |
1 |
|
|
Antczak Marta
|
SP Żydowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
13.0
|
13.0
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
771
|
26. |
|
|
|
Chojnacki Alan
|
"Debiut" Nowy Folwark
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
12.5
|
13.5
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
3
|
657
|