Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Весенний шахматный турнир
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Весенний шахматный турнир
Results after Round 6
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
1
Арановский Денис
1350
5.5
20.5
23.5
21.75
19.5
5
4
2.
1
Борисов Никита
1350
5.0
23.5
25.0
19.5
20.0
5
3
3.
Баландин Дмитрий
1350
5.0
22.0
25.0
20.0
19.0
5
3
4.
Чернякевич Андрей
1200
5.0
20.5
22.5
17.0
16.0
5
2
5.
1
Шецкий Евгений
1200
5.0
17.0
19.0
14.0
16.0
5
2
6.
2
Кадочкин Евгений
1200
5.0
15.0
16.5
11.5
17.0
5
2
7.
2
Баранов Алексей
1200
5.0
14.5
16.0
13.25
16.5
4
2
8.
3
Озеров Даниил
1100
4.0
21.0
22.0
12.0
14.0
4
2
9.
2
Гурленя Матвей
1250
4.0
19.5
22.5
12.5
16.0
4
2
10.
1
Гвоздков Матвей
1200
4.0
19.0
22.0
13.0
16.0
4
2
11.
1
Шилович Артём
1250
4.0
19.0
21.5
11.5
16.0
4
2
12.
1
Гудзь Артём
1250
4.0
18.5
21.0
13.0
13.0
4
3
13.
5
Захаревич Святослав
1100
4.0
17.0
20.0
14.0
12.0
4
2
14.
Каменев Роберт
1200
4.0
17.0
18.5
9.5
14.0
4
2
15.
2
Катько Арсений
1100
4.0
16.5
18.0
10.5
13.0
4
3
16.
7
Ваниславский Илья
1000
4.0
16.0
17.0
9.0
10.0
4
2
17.
5
Селевич Анна
1000
4.0
15.5
17.5
9.5
11.0
4
3
18.
8
Смирнова Екатерина
1250
3.5
21.5
23.5
11.75
16.5
3
1
19.
4
Ковригин Иван
1000
3.0
21.0
22.5
8.5
14.0
3
2
20.
4
Шецкий Андрей
1200
3.0
20.0
21.0
6.0
13.0
3
2
21.
7
Лютаревич Максим
1100
3.0
19.0
20.0
7.5
11.0
2
0
22.
9
Ковригин Михаил
1100
3.0
18.5
20.5
7.5
11.0
3
1
23.
4
Чуйко Назар
1100
3.0
18.0
18.0
5.0
11.0
3
3
24.
5
Марчук Максим
1000
3.0
17.0
18.5
7.25
10.0
2
1
25.
1
Малишевский Павел
1100
3.0
17.0
18.5
7.0
9.0
3
1
26.
5
Троян Марк
1200
3.0
17.0
18.5
6.5
13.0
3
2
27.
10
Николич Деян
1000
3.0
16.0
18.0
8.0
9.0
3
2
28.
8
Гарастюк Иван
1200
3.0
15.5
17.0
7.0
11.0
3
1
29.
4
Помелёнок Георгий
1000
3.0
15.5
17.0
6.0
11.0
3
1
30.
11
Хуцишвили Артём
1100
3.0
14.5
14.5
4.0
8.0
3
2
31.
7
Кадочкин Алексей
1100
3.0
14.0
15.5
5.5
10.0
3
2
32.
5
Леоненко Михаил
1100
3.0
14.0
14.0
3.5
11.0
3
1
33.
7
Черных Игорь
1100
3.0
13.5
15.0
5.5
7.0
3
2
34.
8
Лещенко Лев
1100
3.0
13.5
14.5
4.5
10.0
3
1
35.
1
Семеняк Евгения
1000
2.5
17.0
19.5
7.25
9.5
2
1
36.
1
Синявский Александр
1100
2.5
16.5
18.5
7.25
11.5
2
1
37.
7
Арановская Алеся
1200
2.5
16.0
17.5
6.0
9.0
2
1
38.
6
Леонов Богдан
1000
2.5
12.0
13.0
3.25
6.5
2
1
39.
7
Командышко Семён
1100
2.0
18.5
20.5
5.0
11.0
2
1
40.
6
Шляга Даниил
1100
2.0
18.5
19.5
3.5
8.0
2
2
41.
8
Шибалович Макар
1000
2.0
17.0
18.5
4.5
10.0
2
0
42.
7
Лученок Светлана
1000
2.0
17.0
18.5
4.5
6.0
2
1
43.
4
Сиянко Александр
1000
2.0
15.0
16.5
4.5
8.0
2
2
44.
2
Жилко Андрей
1200
2.0
14.5
16.0
3.5
8.0
2
0
45.
6
Глебко Анна
1000
2.0
10.0
10.0
1.5
4.0
2
1
46.
1
Алексейчук Назар
1000
1.5
16.5
17.5
1.75
5.5
1
1
47.
4
Омельченко Ярослав
1100
1.5
15.5
17.0
3.0
5.5
1
1
48.
2
Глёх Максим
1000
1.5
15.5
17.0
2.25
4.5
1
0
49.
1
Кошур Владислав
1000
1.5
13.5
14.5
1.75
3.5
1
0
50.
5
Майтак Александр
1100
1.5
11.0
11.0
1.25
4.5
1
1
51.
1
Брики Луиза
1000
1.5
10.5
11.5
1.75
2.5
1
1
52.
4
Маковецкий Артём
1000
1.0
14.5
16.5
2.0
4.0
1
0
53.
1
Чуйко Кристина
1000
1.0
11.5
11.5
0.0
1.0
1
1
54.
1
Соловьев Артём
1000
0.0
12.5
13.5
0.0
0.0
0
0