1. |
|
I+
|
Śniadecki, Oskar
|
MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty |
2009
|
2008 |
|
2. |
|
I++
|
Putlak, Wojciech
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1996
|
1999 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Bankert, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Ósemka" Chojnice |
1986
|
1988 |
|
4. |
|
I++
|
Trzebiński, Patryk
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1976
|
2007 |
|
5. |
|
I
|
Moćkun, Dawid
|
Król i Królowa |
1975
|
1999 |
|
6. |
|
I
|
Wrzesiński-Szajner, Paweł
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1966
|
1990 |
|
7. |
|
I+
|
Łada, Michał
|
Król i Królowa |
1963
|
1996 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Lasowski, Tomasz
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1960
|
1985 |
|
9. |
|
I++
|
Liśkiewicz, Jakub
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1958
|
2009 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
Michnikiewicz, Slawomir
|
COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański |
1948
|
1959 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Brudzyński, Wojciech
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1942
|
2007 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Andrearczyk, Paweł
|
|
1923
|
1987 |
|
13. |
|
I+
|
Korszański, Stanisław
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1909
|
2012 |
|
14. |
|
I++
|
Skólska, Emilia
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1899
|
2006 |
|
15. |
|
I+
|
Piepiorka, Paulina
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1899
|
1991 |
|
16. |
|
I++
|
Chmura, Eryk
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1896
|
2007 |
|
17. |
|
I
|
Przedlacki, Wiktor
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1875
|
2008 |
|
18. |
|
I+
|
Kapica, Wlodzimierz
|
KSz Biało-Czarni Bolszewo |
1871
|
1960 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Litwiński, Wojciech
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1870
|
1982 |
|
20. |
|
I++
|
Brylowski, Stefan
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1867
|
1966 |
|
21. |
|
I+
|
Tyran, Daniel
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1854
|
1995 |
|
22. |
|
I
|
Kiszkiel, Oskar
|
GLKS Goniec Żarów |
1848
|
2012 |
|
23. |
|
I++
|
Mrozińska, Anna
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1847
|
1978 |
|
24. |
|
I
|
Paluszek, Jan
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1845
|
2007 |
|
25. |
|
I++
|
Sobczyński, Roman
|
MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty |
1840
|
1978 |
|
26. |
|
I+
|
Twardowski, Hubert
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1840
|
2002 |
|
27. |
|
I++
|
Filipska, Maja
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1829
|
2003 |
|
28. |
|
I+
|
Paziak, Patryk
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1820
|
1998 |
|
29. |
|
I
|
Kapica, Paweł
|
KSz Biało-Czarni Bolszewo |
1818
|
1992 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
Krotowski-Cacha, Michał
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1811
|
2006 |
|
31. |
|
I++
|
Malinowski, Szymon
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1805
|
2007 |
|
32. |
|
I
|
Goździejewski, Karol
|
MCKiE Malbork |
1803
|
1984 |
|
33. |
|
I+
|
Rycyk, Radosław
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1798
|
1992 |
|
34. |
|
I++
|
Wilk, Oktawia
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1792
|
1998 |
|
35. |
|
I
|
Świątek, Mateusz
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1791
|
2002 |
|
36. |
|
I
|
Wojszkun, Tadeusz
|
MCKiE Malbork |
1791
|
1960 |
|
37. |
|
I
|
Wojtacha, Krzysztof
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1782
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
I++
|
Konkol, Sandra
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1782
|
2009 |
|
39. |
|
I+
|
Kaczanowski, Paweł
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1773
|
1992 |
|
40. |
|
I
|
Ostręga, Przemysław
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1771
|
1993 |
|
41. |
|
I
|
Surkont, Jan
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1771
|
2004 |
|
42. |
|
I
|
Hładun, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1761
|
1999 |
|
43. |
|
I
|
Cybulski, Ryszard
|
|
1755
|
1943 |
|
44. |
|
I
|
Dackiewicz, Marek
|
MCKiE Malbork |
1750
|
1985 |
|
45. |
|
I
|
Ziółkowski, Marcin
|
UKS "Centrum" Tczew |
1746
|
1984 |
|
46. |
|
I
|
Andrzejewski, Konrad
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1742
|
1976 |
|
47. |
|
I+
|
Fijołek, Hubert
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1741
|
2006 |
|
48. |
|
I++
|
Kaczmarek, Paulina
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1734
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
I+
|
Grabarczyk, Sylwester
|
CKTiS Biskupiec |
1733
|
1980 |
|
50. |
|
I
|
Piasta, Bartosz
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1729
|
1988 |
|
51. |
|
I
|
Śniadecki, Jerzy
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin |
1728
|
1960 |
|
52. |
|
I
|
Wons, Krystian
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1726
|
2012 |
|
53. |
|
I++
|
Karczyński, Lech
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1720
|
1963 |
|
54. |
|
I
|
Falc, Pawel
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1709
|
2004 |
|
55. |
|
I
|
Faron, Mateusz
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1709
|
1985 |
|
56. |
|
I
|
Oszejko, Krzysztof
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1688
|
1964 |
|
57. |
|
I
|
Matuszewski, Bartłomiej
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1687
|
1983 |
|
58. |
|
I
|
Zygmunt, Piotr
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1676
|
1970 |
|
59. |
|
I
|
Wrzos, Waldemar
|
COR CORDIUM Starogard Gdański |
1675
|
1959 |
|
60. |
|
I++
|
Jurkiewicz, Joanna
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
1674
|
1975 |
|
61. |
|
I
|
Rajtar, Jarosław
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1656
|
1959 |
|
62. |
|
I
|
Kurcaba, Łukasz
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1648
|
1979 |
|
63. |
|
I
|
Biskup, Izabela
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1626
|
1951 |
|
64. |
|
I+
|
Turzyńska, Grażyna
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1614
|
1971 |
|
65. |
|
I
|
Kiszkis, Juliusz
|
KLUB MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ |
1595
|
1959 |
|
66. |
|
I
|
Taranowicz, Zofia
|
UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn |
1569
|
2003 |
|
67. |
|
I
|
Dobrowolski, Henryk
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1508
|
1943 |
|
68. |
|
I
|
Narwojsz, Helena
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1503
|
2012 |
|