Tournament
Schedule
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Santander Turniej Szachowy edycja 3
Tournament
Schedule
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Results
Round:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Santander Turniej Szachowy edycja 3
Results after Round 6
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
Bogut Maksymilian
Godyr
1800
5.5
22.0
24.0
21.5
20.5
5
2
2.
2
I
Drozd, Łukasz
snowycode
1783
5.0
21.0
23.5
18.0
19.0
5
2
3.
2
III
Bartos, Jakub
barrioz
1461
5.0
21.0
22.0
17.75
18.0
4
1
4.
2
I+
Walasiak Dariusz
DarekPolska
2073
5.0
20.0
21.5
16.75
18.5
4
2
5.
6
Zarzecki Paweł
ChessPawelZ
2000
5.0
19.5
22.0
17.25
18.5
4
2
6.
2
Miarczyński Przemysław
Miara1986
1000
5.0
18.5
21.5
18.0
15.0
5
2
7.
6
Hanusek Lidia
Lidkahan222122
1000
5.0
18.5
21.5
16.5
16.0
5
1
8.
4
Cejko Tomasz
Gunshi_Koumei
1000
5.0
18.0
18.5
15.0
17.0
5
2
9.
6
II+
Fedan, Joanna
joanna0301
1411
4.5
19.0
20.0
13.25
18.0
4
2
10.
6
Sławski Patryk
freezewind_telefon
1500
4.5
18.5
21.5
15.0
17.5
4
2
11.
8
IV
Perz, Paweł
Langrid
1400
4.5
18.0
18.0
11.5
17.5
4
2
12.
6
Koleński Karol
KejKej86
1000
4.0
20.5
22.5
12.0
15.0
4
1
13.
4
Chojnowski Wojciech
Wojtek_321
1000
4.0
20.0
23.0
13.0
15.0
4
1
14.
6
Pawlak Szymon
Opowiem
1000
4.0
20.0
22.0
11.5
15.0
4
3
15.
3
Zych Marek
Zu2ch2
1000
4.0
20.0
20.5
11.5
17.0
3
1
16.
6
Grzelczak Dawid
DawsonSzynszyl
1000
4.0
19.5
21.5
11.0
14.0
4
2
17.
5
Kuczera Michał
kuczkaa
1200
4.0
19.0
21.0
12.0
16.0
4
2
18.
11
Warsińska-Kozioł Agnieszka
fortniteplayer99
1000
4.0
19.0
21.0
10.5
17.0
4
1
19.
5
Mikołajewski Oskar
mariolka158
1700
4.0
18.0
20.5
13.0
13.5
2
1
20.
7
Groth Wojciech
Grociu90
1300
4.0
17.5
20.5
12.5
13.0
4
1
21.
7
IV
Drągowski, Paweł
Mlodziak77
1202
4.0
17.0
18.0
10.0
14.0
4
2
22.
8
IV
Frejliszek, Michał
FrankyStrein
1400
4.0
17.0
18.0
9.5
15.0
4
1
23.
2
Zarębski Wojciech
Wojtizet
1000
4.0
16.0
18.5
11.0
12.0
4
2
24.
17
Przybylski Przemysław
lechwsus
1100
4.0
15.0
15.0
8.0
11.0
4
1
25.
11
Wróbel Piotr
Habrok
1000
4.0
14.5
16.0
8.5
11.0
4
1
26.
13
Fijałkowski Bartosz
bartekfiolek
1000
4.0
14.5
14.5
7.0
10.0
4
2
27.
7
Starke Mateusz
Dziewiecztery
1000
4.0
13.0
14.0
8.5
12.0
4
2
28.
11
Janik Paweł
Pawlock123
1000
3.5
22.0
22.5
11.0
15.0
3
1
29.
14
Reluga Maciej
Maciej2022
1000
3.5
21.5
23.5
11.75
15.0
3
1
30.
7
Puścian Adrian
pusciad
1550
3.5
19.0
20.0
8.0
13.5
3
0
31.
12
Jamróz Krzysztof
jamek
1000
3.5
18.0
20.0
10.5
12.5
3
1
32.
2
Papiernik Wiktor
koala0555
1400
3.5
17.5
20.5
12.75
12.5
3
0
33.
11
Kucharski Wiktor
Tomnich
1000
3.5
17.0
17.5
7.5
13.0
3
1
34.
1
Kurzawa Tomasz
Zorro82
1000
3.5
16.0
18.0
7.75
10.5
3
1
35.
14
Bystrzanowski Marek
mbystrzaq
1000
3.0
20.0
20.0
6.0
13.0
3
1
36.
8
Burek Artur
King_Artur1
1000
3.0
19.0
21.0
9.0
13.0
3
2
37.
12
Szczecina Bartłomiej
Bees05
1000
3.0
18.5
20.5
8.0
12.0
3
1
38.
7
Jachymski Dominik
Jachymski
1000
3.0
18.0
20.0
4.0
13.0
3
1
39.
13
Palm Marcin
eMPe2008
1000
3.0
18.0
18.5
6.0
13.0
3
2
40.
11
Romanowska Ewelina
Ewe97
1000
3.0
17.5
19.5
7.5
12.0
3
1
41.
9
Czarniecka Agnieszka
Baba_Aga
1021
3.0
17.5
18.5
7.0
11.0
3
1
42.
8
Kuryś Andrzej
And1958
1000
3.0
16.5
18.5
9.0
10.0
3
2
43.
9
Sroka Tomasz
eomer11
1000
3.0
16.0
17.0
5.0
10.0
3
1
44.
7
Morzuch Marek
carlittoo21
1000
3.0
16.0
16.5
5.75
10.5
2
1
45.
5
Bojar Katarzyna
Caixa123
1000
3.0
15.5
17.0
6.0
10.0
3
1
46.
8
V
Makałowski, Paweł
MaKaO_64
1076
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.5
9.0
3
2
47.
11
Błaszczuk Grzegorz
GregJohnson2021
1623
3.0
15.5
16.5
4.5
9.0
3
0
48.
8
Remisz Jakub
Kuuuba333
1000
3.0
15.0
16.0
6.0
9.0
3
1
49.
12
Konopko Jędrzej
jedker999
1000
3.0
14.5
16.5
4.0
8.0
3
0
50.
15
Pietraszko Michał
MichP
1000
3.0
14.0
16.0
6.0
10.0
3
0
51.
12
Toruń, Mateusz
MateuszTorun
1000
3.0
12.0
13.0
4.0
9.0
3
3
52.
14
Wieteska Patryk
Wi3tek
1000
3.0
11.0
11.0
3.0
6.0
3
1
53.
5
Tramś Robert
Robeksonek
1000
2.5
19.5
22.0
8.25
11.5
2
1
54.
12
Cichal Sebastian
sebotronix1
1000
2.5
19.0
21.5
8.25
11.5
2
2
55.
Drewniak David
DavidBrysio
1000
2.5
17.5
20.0
7.25
9.5
2
1
56.
11
Jazikowski Maciej
Maciej1225
1000
2.5
16.0
16.0
3.75
9.0
2
1
57.
11
Tupacz Rafał
Socjal
1000
2.5
14.5
16.5
5.75
11.5
2
0
58.
11
IV
Babenko, Mykyta
babenichik
1400
2.5
14.5
15.5
4.75
10.0
2
2
59.
9
Jiménez Velázquez, Victor
Victorjv
1021
2.5
14.5
15.0
3.25
7.0
2
0
60.
9
Ptaszek Cezary
Defcer
1000
2.5
14.0
15.5
5.25
9.0
2
2
61.
10
Klimaszewski Bartosz
BartoszKlimaszewski
1000
2.5
7.5
8.0
1.75
6.0
2
1
62.
10
Kowalski Piotr
smazonyogorek
1000
2.0
18.5
19.0
4.0
5.0
2
0
63.
11
V
Gozdowski, Maksym
Supermegamasta
1200
2.0
18.0
19.0
4.0
9.0
2
1
64.
5
Hanak Krzysztof
Hanakel7
1500
2.0
17.0
18.0
4.0
9.0
2
2
65.
11
Dolata Ewa
EwaD
1350
2.0
16.5
18.0
4.0
11.0
2
1
66.
9
Jankowska Anna
AniaJ
1000
2.0
15.5
16.5
2.5
6.0
2
0
67.
7
Bara Krzysztof
krzysb
1000
2.0
15.0
16.0
3.0
7.0
2
1
68.
5
Rudenko Taras
crazylla
1000
2.0
14.0
15.0
2.0
5.0
2
0
69.
4
Bonder Maksymilian
elbonderro
1000
2.0
13.0
14.0
3.5
5.0
2
1
70.
6
Dąbrowska Anna
pokoj10
1000
2.0
13.0
14.0
2.0
7.0
2
1
71.
9
Goździk Kamil
Limak95
1000
2.0
13.0
13.5
2.0
8.0
2
0
72.
5
Gryc Grzegorz
Desstructo
1000
1.5
17.0
19.5
4.0
6.5
1
0
73.
3
Michalewska Karolina
Glista_KM
1000
1.5
10.0
10.5
0.75
3.5
1
1
74.
4
Kasperek Joanna
Kaspikson
1000
1.0
16.0
17.0
1.0
4.0
1
1
75.
4
Katafoni Bogusław
Bogoos1974
1000
1.0
15.0
15.0
0.0
4.0
1
0
76.
2
Turek Tomasz
turecik
1600
1.0
14.5
15.5
1.0
6.0
1
0
77.
2
Leitgeber Radosław
RadoL86
1000
1.0
14.0
15.0
2.0
4.0
1
1
78.
1
Seydak Maksymilian
MaksymilianSK
1000
1.0
14.0
15.0
0.0
4.0
0
0
79.
3
Kiślak Paweł
CydruFan
1000
1.0
14.0
14.5
3.0
5.0
1
1
80.
Kuna Hubert
Siouxx
1000
1.0
11.5
12.0
0.5
4.0
1
1
81.
Kielan Łukasz
Lukaszek1977
1000
1.0
11.5
11.5
0.0
2.0
1
1
82.
Ławrynowicz Jakub
JakuLawr
1000
1.0
9.5
9.5
0.0
2.0
1
0
83.
Mysłowiecka Marta
Inkownik
1000
1.0
8.0
9.0
1.0
3.0
1
1
84.
Dziarnowski Maciej
Dziarno
1141
0.5
13.5
14.0
1.25
3.0
0
0
85.
Kręt Adrian
greedyapple
1161
0.5
11.5
12.0
0.75
1.5
0
0
86.
Maćkowiak Krzysztof
masterchesschris
1000
0.0
16.5
16.5
0.0
0.0
0
0
87.
Wisiecki Marcin
Marcin_URPA
1000
0.0
12.0
13.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
88.
Rybarczyk Jacek
jacoslaw
1000
0.0
8.5
8.5
0.0
0.0
0
0