1. |
|
|
M |
Jaroch, Karol
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
|
2294 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
FM |
Siwiec, Bartłomiej
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
|
2142 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
IM |
Żołnierowicz, Krzysztof
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
2041 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
I++ |
Szmidt, Przemysław
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
2021 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
K |
Belczewski, Jacek
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
|
1930 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Wiśniewski, Jarosław
|
NOK Nakło
|
1909 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
I++ |
Kacprzak, Karol
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1865 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
1. |
|
|
I+ |
Kozłowski, Michał
|
UKS "Trzydziestka" Olsztyn
|
1717 +20
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
2
|
9. |
8 |
|
I |
Kacprzak, Kacper
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1843 +2
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.5
|
2
|
10. |
9 |
|
CM |
Śliwicki, Damian
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
2197 +3
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
10. |
9 |
|
I |
Janik, Krystian
|
NOK Nakło
|
1859 +4
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
10. |
9 |
|
FM |
Kot, Jerzy
|
HUSARIA
|
1856 +2
|
|
2.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
2
|
13. |
12 |
|
M |
Kukuła, Paweł
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
|
2284 -7
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
1
|
14. |
13 |
|
I |
Paprocki, Antoni
|
SMECZ Konin
|
1650 +10
|
|
1.5 |
1.5
|
1.5
|
1
|
15. |
12 |
|
I |
Biegalski, Arkadiusz
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
|
1652 -5
|
|
1.5 |
0.5
|
0.5
|
1
|
16. |
15 |
|
I++ |
Dąbrowska, Aleksandra
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1539 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
16. |
15 |
|
II |
Kaznowski, Daniel
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1496
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
1
|
18. |
17 |
|
II |
Moszczyński, Michał
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz
|
1430 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
18. |
11 |
|
I |
Szczypawka, Aleksandra
|
PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin
|
1373 +2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
1
|
20. |
6 |
|
|
Ziółkowski Mateusz
|
Wabcz
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.5
|
0
|
21. |
20 |
|
K++ |
Kowalczyk, Rafał
|
LKS "PARK" Starzenice
|
2287 -17
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
I+ |
Kamiński, Damian
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1839
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
I |
Szymański, Jan
|
Sierpc
|
1645
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
I |
Żurkiewicz, Krzysztof
|
Łódź
|
1643
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
I |
Syrkiewicz, Michał
|
UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka
|
1591 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
I++ |
Sivickis, Wiktoria
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1569 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
II |
Urban, Jacek
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1547 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
II |
Spionkowski, Fabian
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1338 +2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
II+ |
Waszkowska, Sandra
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1280 +3
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
III |
Paczkowski, Michał
|
PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin
|
1280 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
II |
Belczewski, Roman
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
|
1271 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
II |
Jędrzejczak, Michał
|
K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów
|
1248 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
III |
Wiśniewski, Wiktor
|
NOK Nakło
|
1181 -2
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
I |
Konkol, Sandra
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
|
1137 +14
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
8 |
|
II |
Stekert, Paweł
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice
|
1098 +14
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
21. |
20 |
|
IV |
Cholewiński Kacper
|
UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
2.0
|
2.0
|
1
|
37. |
8 |
|
II |
Podlewski, Szymon
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1344 +3
|
|
1.0 |
1.5
|
1.5
|
1
|
38. |
9 |
|
III |
Nguyen Doan, Quoc Anh
|
LZS Victoria Chróścice
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
38. |
9 |
|
IV |
Breliński, Mikołaj
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
1
|
40. |
11 |
|
IV |
Chmielewski, Jakub
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
1.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
41. |
14 |
|
III |
Myśliwiec, Sebastian
|
PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin
|
1094 +5
|
|
0.5 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
0
|
42. |
13 |
|
II |
Warda, Krzysztof
|
Bydgoszcz
|
1339 -18
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
42. |
13 |
|
I |
Kot, Ewelina
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1167 -2
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
42. |
13 |
|
II |
Bromirski, Gracjan
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1155 -2
|
|
0.0 |
2.0
|
3.0
|
0
|
45. |
16 |
|
III |
Zieliński, Tomasz
|
Toruń
|
1404 -4
|
|
0.0 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
0
|
45. |
16 |
|
III |
Szczypawka, Piotr
|
PUKS Mikołaj Gąbin
|
1075 -6
|
|
0.0 |
1.5
|
2.5
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
III |
Bromirska, Roksana
|
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
|
1369 -17
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
I |
Śliwicka, Weronika
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1123 -6
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
III |
Szulc, Piotr
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1055 -5
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
II |
Jastrzębski, Tomasz
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
|
1800
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Matylda
|
ŻTMS "Baszta" Żnin
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|
47. |
18 |
|
III |
Malinowski, Witold
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
1.0
|
2.0
|
0
|