Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Résultats
Contact
New Tournament
connexion
Français
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
connexion
Menu
CHESS LFM 2024
Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Résultats
Contact
Résultats
Ronde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
CHESS LFM 2024
Résultats après la Ronde 7
Nom, Prénom
Club
ELO
Its
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
Martini Andrés
1000
7.0
26.5
27.5
27.5
28.0
7
4
2.
Renaud Luigi
1000
5.5
31.5
32.5
22.75
24.5
5
3
3.
1
Audin Axel
1000
5.5
25.0
26.0
18.25
21.5
5
2
4.
1
Aquino Sebastián
1000
5.0
30.0
34.0
21.5
22.0
5
2
5.
1
Olguin Samuel
1000
5.0
26.0
29.0
19.5
22.0
5
4
6.
1
Ducognon Lenaic
1000
5.0
25.0
27.5
19.5
19.0
5
3
7.
4
Chavarría Sebastián
1000
5.0
24.5
26.5
16.0
18.0
5
3
8.
4
Fabian Piccoli
1000
5.0
22.0
22.0
12.5
19.0
5
3
9.
4
Fuentes Maximiliano
1000
4.5
21.0
23.0
12.25
16.5
4
1
10.
5
García Emmanuel
1000
4.0
30.0
32.5
15.0
21.0
4
3
11.
4
González Xavier
1000
4.0
28.5
31.0
14.0
19.0
4
1
12.
3
Arzate Bruno
1000
4.0
27.0
30.5
16.5
19.0
4
3
13.
3
Maza Mariano
1000
4.0
26.0
29.0
12.0
18.0
4
2
14.
6
Macías Carlos
1000
4.0
25.0
27.0
10.0
19.0
4
1
15.
1
Morales Diego
1000
4.0
21.0
22.0
9.0
17.0
4
2
16.
3
León José María
1000
4.0
20.0
20.0
8.0
11.0
4
2
17.
4
Hashimoto Kenta
1000
4.0
19.0
20.0
11.0
10.0
4
2
18.
4
Ortuño Axel
1000
3.5
22.0
23.0
7.75
14.5
3
1
19.
6
Patrick Zelier
1000
3.5
20.5
21.5
9.75
11.5
3
3
20.
3
Alarcon Zoe
1000
3.0
23.5
24.5
6.0
16.0
3
1
21.
1
Velarde Valentina
1000
3.0
22.0
23.0
10.0
12.0
3
1
22.
4
Chavarría Ignacio
1000
3.0
21.0
22.0
6.0
15.0
3
1
23.
1
Blot Ian
1000
3.0
18.5
19.5
4.0
11.0
3
1
24.
8
Bodin Thomas
1000
3.0
18.5
18.5
4.0
7.0
3
2
25.
5
Bassa Noura
1000
3.0
18.0
18.0
4.0
6.0
3
2
26.
5
Aragon Rubén
1000
3.0
15.5
16.5
5.0
11.0
3
0
27.
7
Holguin Antonio
1000
3.0
12.5
12.5
5.0
10.0
3
2
28.
4
Sánchez Fernando
1000
2.5
21.5
23.5
9.25
12.5
2
1
29.
3
Gómez Julia
1000
2.5
20.5
20.5
4.25
12.5
2
1
30.
7
Gerbeaux Timothée
1000
2.5
20.0
22.0
5.75
12.5
2
2
31.
4
Lomelí Diego
1000
2.0
22.0
25.0
6.0
10.0
2
0
32.
4
Barragan de Mateo Diego
1000
2.0
21.0
22.0
3.5
9.0
2
1
33.
4
Avendaño Sleyter
1000
2.0
18.5
18.5
2.0
11.0
2
1
34.
5
Lazalde Samuel
1000
2.0
17.0
18.0
4.0
7.0
2
1
35.
2
Segovia Rafaela
1000
2.0
17.0
18.0
2.0
9.0
2
1
36.
2
Cervantes Luca
1000
1.0
17.0
18.0
3.5
7.0
1
0
37.
Calderón Alessandro
1000
1.0
16.5
17.5
4.0
6.0
1
0
38.
3
González Nicolás
1000
1.0
16.5
16.5
3.0
6.0
1
0
39.
3
González María
1000
1.0
15.0
15.0
0.0
4.0
1
1
40.
Peralta Enrique
1000
1.0
10.0
10.0
0.0
6.0
1
1
41.
Zapotecas María
1000
0.0
15.5
15.5
0.0
0.0
0
0
42.
Garcia Novella Jorge
1000
0.0
12.0
12.0
0.0
0.0
0
0