Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Résultats
Contact
New Tournament
connexion
Français
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
connexion
Menu
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa SP Gminy Piaseczno w Szachach kl. 1-2 Ch.
Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Résultats
Contact
Résultats
Ronde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa SP Gminy Piaseczno w Szachach kl. 1-2 Ch.
Résultats après la Ronde 5
Nom, Prénom
Club
ELO
Its
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
Wyrozębski, Wojciech
kl. 2 S.P. 5
1000
5.0
14.0
16.0
16.0
15.0
5
2
2.
1
Rakusa-Suszczewski, Wincenty
kl. 1 S.P. 1
1000
4.5
12.0
14.5
12.75
12.5
4
2
3.
1
Rejman, Wojciech
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
4.0
15.0
16.0
11.0
14.0
4
1
4.
V
Buszman, Dominik
kl 1 S.P. 3
1200
4.0
14.0
16.0
12.0
12.0
4
2
5.
2
Magrowski, Wojciech
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
4.0
13.0
14.0
9.0
11.0
4
1
6.
5
Siudem, Jan
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
4.0
11.0
13.0
10.5
10.5
3
2
7.
6
Bełtowski, Hubert
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
3.5
14.5
17.0
10.75
10.5
3
2
8.
2
Łatuszko, Franciszek
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
3.5
11.5
13.5
9.75
9.5
3
2
9.
1
Pachołek, Marcin
kl. 1 S.P. 4
1000
3.5
11.5
12.5
6.75
9.5
3
1
10.
4
Kot, Szymon
kl. 2 S.P. 4
1000
3.0
14.0
16.0
7.0
12.0
3
2
11.
5
Magrowski, Krzysztof
kl. 1 S.P. 1
1000
3.0
14.0
16.0
7.0
10.0
3
2
12.
7
Bąk, Oskar
kl. 2 S.P. Chylice
1000
3.0
13.5
14.5
6.0
12.0
3
1
13.
4
Dąbrówka, Jakub
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
3.0
13.0
14.0
5.5
6.0
3
1
14.
5
Jeronimek, Jakub
Szkoła Marzeń
1000
3.0
12.5
14.0
7.0
8.5
2
1
15.
6
Rębiś, Bartłomiej
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
3.0
11.5
12.5
5.5
10.0
3
2
16.
8
Pachołek, Marek
kl. 1 S.P. 4
1000
3.0
11.0
12.5
6.25
7.5
2
1
17.
6
Sakowski, Dominik
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
3.0
10.5
11.5
5.0
9.0
3
2
18.
11
Sentkiewicz, Hubert
Głosków
1000
3.0
10.0
11.0
6.0
7.0
3
1
19.
8
Siejka, Adam
kl. 2 S.P. 4
1000
3.0
9.5
9.5
3.0
8.0
3
1
20.
8
Rezner, Miłosz
kl. 2 S.P. 4
1000
3.0
8.0
9.0
4.0
9.0
3
1
21.
7
Strzyżys, Szymon
kl. 1 S.P. 4
1000
2.5
12.5
14.5
6.0
9.5
2
1
22.
8
V
Siwiec, Franciszek
Szkoła Marzeń
1200
2.5
12.0
14.0
5.5
7.5
2
0
23.
8
Kozerewicz, Antoni
kl. 1 S.P. 4
1000
2.5
10.0
11.0
4.25
7.5
2
1
24.
7
Białek, Stanisław
Głosków
1000
2.5
9.5
10.5
3.75
6.0
2
1
25.
8
Michalski, Zenon
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
2.5
8.5
9.5
4.25
7.0
2
2
26.
9
Obłuski, Aleksander
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
2.0
13.0
14.0
2.0
5.0
2
1
27.
9
Lahvinets, Uladzimir
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
2.0
12.5
13.5
4.25
5.5
1
0
28.
10
Suczyk, Maksymilian
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
2.0
12.0
14.0
5.5
8.0
2
0
29.
7
Szczeszka, Jan
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
2.0
12.0
13.0
3.0
9.0
2
1
30.
9
Siwiński, Ryszard
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
2.0
12.0
12.0
2.5
7.0
2
1
31.
11
Staszewski, Grzegorz
kl. 1 S.P. 4
1000
2.0
11.5
12.5
3.5
9.0
2
1
32.
6
Szuba, Adam
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
2.0
11.0
12.0
3.0
6.0
2
1
33.
8
Osial, Bartłomiej
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
2.0
10.0
11.0
2.0
7.0
2
1
34.
6
Wieczorek, Michał
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
2.0
10.0
10.0
1.0
5.0
2
1
35.
4
Łatuszko, Tadeusz
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
2.0
8.0
9.0
2.0
4.0
2
0
36.
4
Stańczak, Marcel
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
1.5
11.0
11.0
1.25
4.5
1
0
37.
3
Dziekoński, Marcel
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
1.0
12.5
14.5
3.0
5.0
1
0
38.
1
Idziak, Bartosz
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
1.0
11.0
13.0
3.0
5.0
1
0
39.
2
Trzciński, Bartosz
kl. 2 S.P. 1
1000
1.0
10.0
11.0
1.0
2.0
1
0
40.
3
Piątek, Nataniel
kl. 1 S.P. 4
1000
1.0
9.5
10.5
1.0
1.0
1
1
41.
1
Grotowski, Kacper
kl.2 S.P. 2
1000
1.0
9.5
9.5
0.0
1.0
1
1
42.
4
Lach, Oliwier
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
1.0
8.0
9.0
1.0
3.0
1
1
43.
3
Zarzycki, Antoni
kl. 2 S.P. 2
1000
1.0
7.5
8.5
1.0
2.0
1
1
44.
Jakubczak, Karol
kl. 1 S.P. 2
1000
0.0
8.5
9.5
0.0
0.0
0
0