1. |
2 |
|
|
Omelja, Artem
|
Ukraina
|
2369 +16
|
|
4.0 |
6.0
|
11.0
|
4
|
10.0
|
2. |
1 |
|
|
Razin, Vadim
|
Ukraina
|
2354 +12
|
|
4.0 |
4.5
|
9.0
|
4
|
10.0
|
3. |
1 |
|
IM |
Piankov, Evgenij
|
Sewastopol
|
2249 +1
|
|
3.0 |
5.5
|
11.5
|
3
|
9.0
|
4. |
1 |
|
M |
Jaroch, Karol
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
|
2207 +1
|
|
3.0 |
4.5
|
10.0
|
3
|
8.0
|
5. |
4 |
|
FM |
Helis, Tadeusz
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
2245 -2
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
9.5
|
3
|
9.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
I++ |
Belczewski, Jacek
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
|
1963 +11
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
8.0
|
3
|
7.0
|
7. |
1 |
|
I++ |
Jelonek, Michał
|
KS DORS Ruda Śląska
|
2087
|
|
3.0 |
3.5
|
8.0
|
3
|
8.0
|
8. |
|
|
I++ |
Malinowski, Damian
|
WKSz GANT HETMAN
|
1965 -2
|
|
2.5 |
4.5
|
10.5
|
2
|
7.5
|
9. |
2 |
|
I+ |
Gruca, Zdzislaw
|
KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1746 +9
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
8.0
|
2
|
6.5
|
10. |
4 |
|
I |
Trybuś, Daniel
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1788 +5
|
|
2.5 |
3.0
|
7.0
|
2
|
6.0
|
11. |
5 |
|
I |
Czempiel, Henryk
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1914 -19
|
|
2.5 |
3.0
|
5.0
|
2
|
5.0
|
12. |
6 |
|
III |
Hasterok, Łukasz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1130 +67
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
10.5
|
2
|
7.0
|
13. |
4 |
|
K |
Drabiniok, Kazimierz
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1947 -1
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
10.0
|
2
|
6.0
|
14. |
5 |
|
I |
Klucznik, Andre
|
KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1741
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
9.5
|
2
|
6.0
|
15. |
3 |
|
I |
Włoch, Mikołaj
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1636 +11
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
7.5
|
2
|
4.0
|
16. |
5 |
|
I |
Węglarz, Janusz
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn
|
1713 -6
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
6.5
|
2
|
5.0
|
17. |
3 |
|
I |
Olszowski, Andrzej
|
Opole
|
1694 -20
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
8.0
|
2
|
3.0
|
18. |
4 |
|
I |
Zniszczoł, Wiktoria
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1478 -10
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
5.5
|
2
|
4.0
|
19. |
6 |
|
I |
Hasterok, Mateusz
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1661 -1
|
|
1.5 |
5.0
|
10.0
|
1
|
4.0
|
20. |
6 |
|
I |
Paprocki, Stanisław
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
|
1696 -7
|
|
1.5 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
1
|
5.0
|
21. |
3 |
|
I |
Leśniowski, Bogusław
|
OKSz "Społem" Opole
|
1542 -6
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
8.0
|
1
|
3.5
|
22. |
5 |
|
II |
Charczenko, Dominik
|
Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie
|
1635 -4
|
|
1.5 |
3.5
|
8.0
|
1
|
3.5
|
23. |
|
|
III |
Kondys, Piotr
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
3.0
|
6.0
|
0
|
3.0
|
24. |
3 |
|
I |
Olszewski, Jerzy
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
1618 -7
|
|
1.5 |
2.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
2.5
|
25. |
4 |
|
II |
Kern, Rudolf
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1800
|
|
1.0 |
4.0
|
6.5
|
1
|
1.0
|
26. |
1 |
|
III |
Hońka, Jan
|
Hetman Krapkowice
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
7.5
|
0
|
2.5
|
27. |
3 |
|
II |
Belczewski, Roman
|
UKS SP11 "Skoczek" Tczew
|
1221 -5
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
5.5
|
1
|
2.0
|
28. |
2 |
|
|
Kęskiewicz, Stanisław
|
Większyce
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
5.0
|
1
|
2.0
|
29. |
1 |
|
IV |
Jasik, Jerzy
|
Hetman Krapkowice
|
1365 -14
|
|
0.0 |
4.0
|
8.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
30. |
|
|
V |
Miszczuk, Mieszko
|
KKSz "Szach" Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
3.0
|
6.0
|
0
|
0.0
|