1. |
|
|
I++ |
Kamiński, Maciej
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1874
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
I |
Chomicka, Kinga
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1252
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
III |
Górka, Robert
|
LUKSz "Orient" Sokółka
|
1179
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
1. |
|
|
II |
Supeł, Weronika
|
ASU Sokółka
|
1068
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
5. |
4 |
|
IV |
Jaroszewicz, Dominika
|
Szkoła Szachowa ,,Szach Mat"
|
1250
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
|
Smirnov, Alexandr
|
Grodno
|
2166
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
K |
Pytel, Maciej
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1893
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
II |
Nartowicz, Marian
|
Białystok
|
1196
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
6. |
5 |
|
IV |
Jaroszewicz, Maciej
|
Szkoła Szachowa ,,Szach Mat"
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
10. |
9 |
|
II |
Hancharevich, Heorhi
|
Grodno/Michałowo
|
1386
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
3.0
|
10. |
9 |
|
III |
Zyskowski, Jan
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1162
|
|
2.0 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
3.0
|
12. |
11 |
|
II |
Onichimiuk, Janusz
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1431
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
2.0
|
12. |
11 |
|
|
Dzenisenia, Mikhail
|
Mińsk
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
0.0
|
1.5
|
2.0
|
14. |
13 |
|
II |
Ancipiuk, Aleksander
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1340
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
2.0
|
14. |
13 |
|
WCM |
Staniewicz, Adrianna
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1158
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
2.0
|
14. |
13 |
|
III |
Pac, Cyryl
|
ASU Sokółka
|
1036
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
II |
Chomicki, Kornel
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1176
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
IV |
Gardocki, Michał
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
IV |
Pac, Paweł
|
ASU Sokółka
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
2.0
|
17. |
16 |
|
|
Żarski, Kordian
|
Bielsk Podlaski
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
2.0
|
21. |
20 |
|
II |
Ostrowiecki, Janusz
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1450
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2.0
|
21. |
20 |
|
II |
Talecki, Karol
|
Białystok
|
1084
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2.0
|
21. |
20 |
|
IV |
Martyniuk, Michał
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2.0
|
21. |
20 |
|
IV |
Ciruk, Michalina
|
Krynki
|
1250
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
2.0
|
25. |
|
|
|
Chorabik, Michał
|
PSP ,,Tekakwita" w Wasilkowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1.0
|
25. |
|
|
|
Lulewicz, Wiktoria
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1.0
|
25. |
|
|
|
Nieścierowicz, Oliwia
|
MOAK Zabłudów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1.0
|
25. |
|
|
|
Ruksza, Nikita
|
Grodno
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
1.0
|
29. |
4 |
|
|
Jackewich, Matwej
|
Grodno
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1.0
|
29. |
4 |
|
|
Ostapowicz, Amelia
|
PSP ,,Tekakwita" w Wasilkowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1.0
|
29. |
4 |
|
|
Prus, Alan
|
Gródek
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1.0
|
29. |
4 |
|
|
Sadowski, Krzysztof
|
PSP ,,Tekakwita" w Wasilkowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1.0
|
29. |
4 |
|
|
Szymański, Filip
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
1.0
|
34. |
9 |
|
V |
Trochimczyk, Jan
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.5
|
0.0
|
34. |
9 |
|
|
Antoniak, Lew
|
Grodno
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.5
|
0.0
|
36. |
11 |
|
|
Ivanova, Eryka
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
36. |
11 |
|
|
Nieścierowicz, Anna
|
MOAK Zabłudów
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
36. |
11 |
|
|
Polańska, Natalia
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
36. |
11 |
|
|
Statkiewicz, Natalia
|
PSP ,,Tekakwita" w Wasilkowie
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
40. |
15 |
|
|
Sakowicz, Krzysztof
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0.0
|
40. |
15 |
|
|
Wawreniuk, Dominik
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.5
|
0.0
|
42. |
17 |
|
|
Ciruk, Jadwiga
|
Krynki
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0.0
|
42. |
17 |
|
|
Prus, Rajan
|
Gródek
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0.0
|
42. |
17 |
|
|
Supron, Jeremiasz
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0.0
|
42. |
17 |
|
|
Tokarski, Aleksander
|
GOK Michałowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
2.0
|
0.0
|