Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Résultats
Contact
New Tournament
connexion
Français
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
connexion
Menu
V Szkolny Turniej Szachowy WESOŁY SKOCZEK kl. I - III
Tournoi
Joueurs
Rondes
Résultats
Contact
Résultats
Ronde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
V Szkolny Turniej Szachowy WESOŁY SKOCZEK kl. I - III
Résultats après la Ronde 7
Nom, Prénom
Club
ELO
Its
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
Boroń Tadeusz
SP46 Bytom
1000
6.5
28.0
30.0
27.25
6
4
2.
Standera Łukasz
SP46 Bytom
1000
6.0
30.0
32.0
25.5
6
3
3.
Majewski Jan
SP46 Bytom
1000
5.5
29.0
32.0
22.75
5
3
4.
2
Michta Filip
SP46 Bytom
1000
5.0
28.5
31.0
19.5
5
4
5.
Juszczak Miczhał
SP46 Bytom
1000
5.0
27.5
30.5
20.0
5
4
6.
2
Stochmiałek Seweryn
SP46 Bytom
1000
5.0
27.0
30.0
19.0
5
3
7.
2
Gniełka Emilia
SP46 Bytom
1000
5.0
24.0
25.5
16.5
4
4
8.
4
Kubis Kamil
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.5
23.0
26.0
15.75
4
4
9.
6
Jurewicz Szymon
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.5
20.0
21.5
13.25
4
3
10.
2
V
Markowski Tymon
SP46 Bytom
1200
4.0
26.5
28.5
12.5
4
3
11.
1
Szuba - Smolorz Eliza
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.0
25.5
27.5
13.5
4
4
12.
5
Milewski Oskar
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.0
25.5
27.5
12.5
4
3
13.
6
Zdanowicz Szymon
SP{46 Bytom
1000
4.0
24.0
26.0
9.5
3
3
14.
3
Kot Filip
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.0
23.5
26.0
11.0
4
4
15.
5
Bieniek Maja
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.0
23.0
24.0
10.5
4
3
16.
6
Jastal Nina
SP46 Bytom
1000
4.0
19.5
20.5
8.25
3
4
17.
6
Cymbalski Antoni
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.5
27.0
28.5
11.5
3
3
18.
2
Pająk Dominik
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.5
26.0
28.0
10.75
3
4
19.
1
Palki Marcin
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.5
24.5
27.5
12.75
2
4
20.
7
Czapla Paweł
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.5
23.5
26.0
11.25
3
3
21.
7
Ćwiok Judyta
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.5
22.0
23.5
9.75
3
4
22.
3
Watoła Antoni
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
23.5
26.5
11.0
2
3
23.
4
Kałuża Alicja
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
23.5
25.5
7.5
2
3
24.
3
Tabiszewska Natalia
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
23.0
24.5
7.5
3
3
25.
1
Wysokiński Wojciech
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
20.5
22.0
4.0
2
3
26.
3
Mejer Agata
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
19.5
21.5
5.0
2
3
27.
1
Wierzbicka Wiktoria
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
19.0
20.0
5.5
2
4
28.
2
Perdyła Filip
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
18.5
20.5
6.0
3
3
29.
Gniełka Wiktoria
SP46 Bytom
1000
3.0
18.5
20.0
8.0
3
4
30.
2
Małolepszy Brajan
SP46 Bytom
1000
2.0
21.0
23.0
3.0
2
3
31.
1
Kiepuszewski Tomasz
SP46 Bytom
1000
2.0
18.0
19.5
2.0
1
3
32.
1
Hercuń Piotr
SP46 Bytom
1000
2.0
17.5
18.5
3.25
1
4
33.
2
Ignasiak Mirosław
SP46 Bytom
1000
2.0
17.0
18.0
3.0
2
4
34.
1
Gmyrek Amelia
SP46 Bytom
1000
2.0
16.0
17.0
3.0
2
4
35.
1
Rymski Iwo
SP46 Bytom
1000
1.5
18.5
19.5
3.0
1
3
36.
Weiss Helena
SP46 Bytom
1000
1.0
17.5
19.0
2.0
1
2
37.
Korzeniec Oliwia
SP46 Bytom
1000
1.0
17.0
18.5
1.5
1
3