1. |
|
|
I+ |
Herwy, Jakub
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1754
|
|
6.5 |
29.0
|
38.0
|
5
|
|
2. |
|
|
I |
Maślanka, Wojciech
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
|
1824
|
|
6.0 |
30.5
|
40.5
|
5
|
|
3. |
4 |
|
II |
Ciepły, Krzysztof
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1573
|
|
5.5 |
29.0
|
39.0
|
4
|
|
4. |
|
|
II+ |
Kubik, Rafał
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1598
|
|
5.5 |
29.0
|
38.5
|
3
|
|
5. |
|
|
II |
Duda, Leon
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
1388
|
|
5.5 |
28.5
|
38.0
|
4
|
|
6. |
3 |
|
II+ |
Miler, Franciszek
|
UKS "21 Podlesie"
|
1476
|
|
5.0 |
30.5
|
40.0
|
4
|
|
7. |
1 |
|
I |
Wierzbicki, Dawid
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1670
|
|
5.0 |
27.5
|
37.0
|
3
|
|
8. |
3 |
|
II+ |
Dylong, Antoni
|
UKS "Szach Mat Zabrze"
|
1441
|
|
5.0 |
25.0
|
33.5
|
4
|
|
9. |
5 |
|
II |
Banaczyk, Piotr
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
|
1231
|
|
5.0 |
24.5
|
31.5
|
4
|
|
10. |
5 |
|
II |
Jendrowiak, Maciej
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1382
|
|
5.0 |
22.0
|
29.0
|
5
|
|
11. |
2 |
|
I |
Musiał, Igor
|
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
1722
|
|
4.5 |
28.0
|
37.5
|
4
|
|
12. |
4 |
|
II |
Wandor, Adam
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1308
|
|
4.5 |
28.0
|
35.5
|
3
|
|
13. |
|
|
II |
Rojek, Wojciech
|
MDK Chorzów
|
1259
|
|
4.5 |
24.5
|
32.5
|
2
|
|
14. |
4 |
|
III |
Bała, Bartosz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1163
|
|
4.5 |
20.5
|
27.0
|
3
|
|
15. |
4 |
|
III |
Marekwica, Dawid
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
|
1031
|
|
4.5 |
20.5
|
26.5
|
4
|
|
16. |
6 |
|
II |
Fojcik, Kacper
|
KS "Roszada" Żory
|
1396
|
|
4.0 |
29.0
|
36.5
|
3
|
|
17. |
5 |
|
II |
Niemczyk, Krzysztof
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
|
1388
|
|
4.0 |
28.0
|
38.5
|
3
|
|
18. |
2 |
|
III |
Kuczera, Jakub
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
|
1307
|
|
4.0 |
26.0
|
34.0
|
3
|
|
19. |
7 |
|
III |
Kozik, Maksymilian
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
1096
|
|
4.0 |
21.0
|
28.0
|
4
|
|
20. |
7 |
|
II |
Nowakowski, Michał
|
UKS Dębowy Król Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1800
|
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
27.0
|
2
|
|
21. |
2 |
|
III |
Bytomski, Borys
|
RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
|
1164
|
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
26.0
|
3
|
|
22. |
5 |
|
III |
Matus, Stanisław
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
|
1040
|
|
3.5 |
26.0
|
33.0
|
3
|
|
23. |
2 |
|
III |
Bochenek, Piotr
|
UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry
|
1202
|
|
3.5 |
23.5
|
32.0
|
2
|
|
24. |
5 |
|
II |
Kolasa, Michał
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy
|
1173
|
|
3.5 |
23.0
|
32.0
|
2
|
|
25. |
3 |
|
III |
Maślanka, Witold
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
|
1002
|
|
3.5 |
16.5
|
23.0
|
1
|
|
26. |
4 |
|
III |
Nowara, Filip
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
14.5
|
20.5
|
2
|
|
27. |
7 |
|
III |
Kordowski, Karol
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1064
|
|
3.0 |
26.0
|
33.5
|
2
|
|
28. |
3 |
|
III |
Bączek, Wojciech
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
1161
|
|
3.0 |
24.0
|
30.5
|
2
|
|
29. |
5 |
|
IV |
Jastrzębski, Filip
|
RKS "MAT" Ruda Śląska
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
23.5
|
30.5
|
2
|
|
30. |
8 |
|
III |
Świercz, David
|
UKS Dębowy Król Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
23.0
|
30.5
|
1
|
|
31. |
2 |
|
III |
Pielorz, Jan
|
MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
16.5
|
22.0
|
1
|
|
32. |
1 |
|
IV |
Kocur, Jakub
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
21.5
|
28.5
|
1
|
|
33. |
1 |
|
V |
Misztal, Adam
|
UKS Dębowy Król Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1200
|
|
1.5 |
20.5
|
27.0
|
0
|
|