1. |
|
k
|
Dymek, Łukasz
|
SSz Cebularz Lublin |
2032
|
1989 |
|
2. |
|
I++
|
Suska, Szymon
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa |
1935
|
2010 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Rogoza, Andrzej
|
LUKS Lubartów |
1901
|
1957 |
|
4. |
|
k
|
Dymek, Magdalena
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1894
|
1992 |
|
5. |
|
I
|
Ponikowski, Dariusz
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1885
|
1959 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Litwiniec, Grzegorz
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1867
|
1972 |
|
7. |
|
I+
|
Szczygieł, Konrad
|
KSz Hetman Krynka |
1848
|
1992 |
|
8. |
|
II+
|
Madejski, Miłosz
|
SSz Cebularz Lublin |
1830
|
2012 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Goławski, Hubert
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1791
|
1993 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Wawszczak, Marcin
|
MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1766
|
2000 |
|
11. |
|
II+
|
Nakaziuk, Aleksander
|
MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1753
|
2009 |
|
12. |
|
I+
|
Litwiniec, Andrzej
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1736
|
1947 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Skrzymowski, Tadeusz
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1731
|
1955 |
|
14. |
|
III
|
Nurzyńska, Hanna
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1729
|
2006 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Malczuk, Cyprian
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1714
|
2007 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Charles, Cleophas
|
|
1696
|
2002 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
Litwiniec, Zbigniew
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1693
|
1950 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Topolan, Tomasz
|
SSz Cebularz Lublin |
1681
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
IV
|
Wisznicki, Andrzej
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1674
|
1971 |
|
20. |
|
|
Duk, Leszek
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1657
|
1972 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Woźniak, Gabriel
|
KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce |
1652
|
2010 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Goławski, Bartłomiej
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1648
|
1997 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Wisznicki, Szymon
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1630
|
2007 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Strus, Tadeusz
|
UKS-STSz Sokołów Podlaski |
1626
|
2011 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Bącik, Michał
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1623
|
1979 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Topolan, Krzysztof
|
LKSz Lublin |
1621
|
1959 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Lewczuk, Jakub
|
MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1548
|
2016 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Bujak, Gabriel
|
KSz "Skoczek" Siedlce |
1534
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
Litwiniec, Paweł
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1527
|
2005 |
|
30. |
|
III
|
Pietkiewicz, Andrzej
|
MUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski |
1510
|
2008 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
Bącik, Jakub
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1480
|
2009 |
|
32. |
|
III
|
Czernichowski, Konrad
|
LKSz Lublin |
1447
|
1980 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Kowalczyk, Wojciech
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1400
|
1985 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Nakaziuk, Konstanty
|
|
1400
|
1972 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Szabrański, Marek
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1200
|
1987 |
|
36. |
|
|
Jaraszek, Krzysztof
|
Radzyńskie Towarzystwo Szachowe |
1000
|
1983 |
|
37. |
|
|
Rodak, Agnieszka
|
|
1000
|
1987 |
|
38. |
|
|
Suska, Michał
|
|
1000
|
1982 |
|