1. |
|
III
|
Mrozowski, Nikodem
|
KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1304
|
2014 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów |
1185
|
2010 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Łęcka, Hanna
|
KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1149
|
2010 |
|
4. |
|
III
|
Maciążek, Albin
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1143
|
1982 |
|
5. |
|
II
|
Opala, Natalia
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1054
|
2011 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Lesik, Sebastian
|
KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa |
1051
|
2011 |
|
7. |
|
III
|
Fąfara, Antoni
|
KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1045
|
2007 |
|
8. |
|
III
|
Paluch, Krzysztof
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1040
|
2010 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Łoboda, Hanna
|
CKR SSz Grójec |
1600
|
2011 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Maciążek, Alicja
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1600
|
2011 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Fąfara, Tomasz
|
LUKKS Kielce |
1600
|
1978 |
|
12. |
|
III
|
Fąfara, Wojciech
|
KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1600
|
2010 |
|
13. |
|
III
|
Kinkel, Tomasz
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1600
|
2001 |
|
14. |
|
III
|
Łoboda, Wojciech
|
CKR SSz Grójec |
1600
|
2015 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Stępnik, Jakub
|
KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1600
|
2007 |
|
16. |
|
III
|
Trzciński, Brajan
|
UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska |
1600
|
2013 |
|
17. |
|
IV
|
Cadera, Ignacy
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1400
|
2011 |
|
18. |
|
IV
|
Chrabąszcz, Wiktor
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1400
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
IV
|
Jabłoński, Łukasz
|
|
1400
|
1986 |
|
20. |
|
IV
|
Janik, Grzegorz
|
|
1400
|
1978 |
|
21. |
|
IV
|
Kinkel, Maksymilian
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1400
|
2008 |
|
22. |
|
IV
|
Kowalski, Jakub
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1400
|
2010 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Kusiński, Kacper
|
|
1400
|
2004 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Łoboda, Przemysław
|
|
1400
|
1978 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Nosowicz, Dawid
|
KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice |
1400
|
2007 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Nosowicz, Jakub
|
KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice |
1400
|
2010 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Skarbek, Wojciech
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1400
|
2013 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Stryjek, Damian
|
KS ALTERNATYWA Szydłowiec |
1400
|
2009 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Troczyński, Dawid
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1400
|
2009 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Walas, Jacek
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1400
|
1975 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Walas, Leon
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1400
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Wilk, Ernest
|
MGDK Końskie |
1400
|
1972 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Jakubowska, Oliwia
|
KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna |
1250
|
2009 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Wilk, Ada
|
MGDK Końskie |
1250
|
2008 |
|
35. |
|
V
|
Haładaj, Tomasz
|
|
1200
|
1977 |
|
36. |
|
V
|
Lesik, Paweł
|
|
1200
|
1982 |
|
37. |
|
V
|
Longawa, Kamil
|
|
1200
|
1995 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
Skarbek, Miłosz
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1200
|
2010 |
|