1. |
|
FM
|
Van Vliet, Jeffrey
|
|
2414
|
1986 |
|
2. |
|
FM
|
Breukelman, Jan
|
|
2411
|
1987 |
|
3. |
|
FM
|
Carnicelli, Valerio
|
|
2393
|
2000 |
|
4. |
|
FM
|
Rydl, Jiri
|
|
2365
|
1998 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Kozlov, Gennady
|
|
2345
|
1990 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Lumachi, Gabriele
|
|
2345
|
2003 |
|
7. |
|
FM
|
Sutormin, Danila
|
|
2332
|
1997 |
|
8. |
|
FM
|
Proudian, Armen
|
|
2331
|
1994 |
|
9. |
|
FM
|
Miś, Mieszko
|
MKSz GRYF Dębica |
2317
|
2003 |
|
10. |
|
FM
|
Łuczak, Filip
|
KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin |
2314
|
2005 |
|
11. |
|
FM
|
Poh, Yu Tian
|
|
2296
|
2009 |
|
12. |
|
FM
|
Wiewióra, Eneasz
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
2296
|
1994 |
|
13. |
|
FM
|
Karolczuk, Iwo
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
2295
|
2006 |
|
14. |
|
FM
|
Sernecki, Franciszek
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2283
|
2001 |
|
15. |
|
FM
|
Akhvlediani, Irakli
|
|
2280
|
2000 |
|
16. |
|
FM
|
Dubnevych, Maksym
|
|
2253
|
2009 |
|
17. |
|
FM
|
Janaszak, Dawid
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2210
|
1983 |
|
18. |
|
FM
|
Nakada, Akira
|
|
2204
|
2003 |
|
19. |
|
FM
|
Ashwath, R.
|
|
2187
|
1991 |
|
20. |
|
FM
|
Pacan-Milej, Kosma
|
|
2185
|
2002 |
|
21. |
|
FM
|
Harsh Suresh
|
|
2182
|
2007 |
|
22. |
|
FM
|
Yezhel, Valiantsin
|
|
2156
|
1997 |
|
23. |
|
FM
|
Tymrakiewicz, Rafał
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2148
|
1977 |
|
24. |
|
FM
|
Belkaid, Sohan
|
|
2145
|
2006 |
|
25. |
|
CM
|
Wilk, Igor
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów |
2145
|
2006 |
|
26. |
|
FM
|
Polok, Kacper
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2141
|
1994 |
|
27. |
|
FM
|
Balint, Peter
|
|
2130
|
2010 |
|
28. |
|
FM
|
Loftgaard, Mikkel Vinh
|
|
2129
|
2006 |
|
29. |
|
CM
|
Chojnacki, Sławomir
|
LZS "Victoria" Chróścice |
2109
|
1981 |
|
30. |
|
FM
|
Koziorowicz, Michał
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
2108
|
2004 |
|
31. |
|
WFM
|
Hnatyshyn, Anastasiia
|
|
2099
|
2010 |
|
32. |
|
CM
|
Csernyik, Mark
|
|
2097
|
2009 |
|
33. |
|
FM
|
Cieślak, Patryk
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
2087
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
FM
|
Pacuszka, Tomasz
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz |
2084
|
1972 |
|
35. |
|
FM
|
Kraiński, Aleksander
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz |
2055
|
1960 |
|
36. |
|
FM
|
Nemsadze, Daviti
|
|
2054
|
2008 |
|
37. |
|
FM
|
Kempiński, Tomasz
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
2045
|
1981 |
|
38. |
|
FM
|
Kovalevsky, Stanislav
|
|
2037
|
1999 |
|
39. |
|
WFM
|
Kirtadze, Anastasia
|
|
2032
|
2009 |
|
40. |
|
FM
|
Берін Артем
|
|
2026
|
2008 |
|
41. |
|
WFM
|
Śmietańska, Wiktoria
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2011
|
2010 |
|
42. |
|
FM
|
Mulet, Piotr
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice |
1999
|
1973 |
|
43. |
|
FM
|
Фіщук Владислав
|
|
1994
|
2007 |
|
44. |
|
CM
|
Piliczewski, Bogusz
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1987
|
1971 |
|
45. |
|
CM
|
Buraczewski, Rafał
|
Król i Królowa |
1971
|
1998 |
|
46. |
|
WFM
|
Mgeladze, Kesaria
|
|
1900
|
2010 |
|
47. |
|
FM
|
Kot, Jerzy
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1851
|
1942 |
|
48. |
|
WCM
|
Pacuszka, Wioletta
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz |
1845
|
1972 |
|
49. |
|
FM
|
Marszk, Kazimierz
|
UKS "WDA" Lipusz |
1788
|
1950 |
|
50. |
|
CM
|
Tyda, Krzysztof
|
UKS "Korona" Gdańsk |
1742
|
1960 |
|