1. |
|
|
|
Kopczyński, Łukasz
|
II LO w Inowrocławiu
|
1000
|
|
5.5 |
23.0
|
27.0
|
24.25
|
20.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
2. |
|
|
|
Michalski, Kacper
|
ZS Technicznych w Grudziądzu
|
1000
|
|
5.5 |
22.5
|
25.5
|
22.75
|
20.5
|
|
5
|
2
|
3. |
1 |
|
IV |
Strumik, Piotr
|
ZS Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych w Bydgoszczy
|
1347
|
|
5.0 |
22.5
|
24.5
|
19.0
|
19.0
|
|
5
|
2
|
4. |
3 |
|
|
Popiołek, Szymon
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
21.0
|
23.0
|
18.25
|
17.5
|
|
4
|
1
|
5. |
2 |
|
V |
Wiśniewski, Paweł
|
ZS Ekonomiczno-Administracyjnych w Bydgoszczy
|
1200
|
|
5.0 |
20.5
|
21.5
|
16.75
|
18.5
|
|
4
|
2
|
6. |
6 |
|
|
Terekhov, Bohdan
|
SP 37 w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
20.0
|
22.5
|
17.5
|
18.0
|
|
5
|
2
|
7. |
1 |
|
V |
Lewandowski, Marek
|
SP 65 w Bydgoszczy
|
1030
|
|
5.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
16.5
|
15.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
8. |
7 |
|
|
Konarski, Krzysztof
|
IV LO w Grudziądzu
|
1000
|
|
5.0 |
16.5
|
18.0
|
14.0
|
15.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
9. |
7 |
|
|
Wardęcki, Szymon
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
20.5
|
23.0
|
15.5
|
17.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
10. |
3 |
|
IV |
Grzemski, Radosław
|
SP 18 w Grudziądzu
|
1003
|
|
4.5 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
14.0
|
16.5
|
|
4
|
2
|
11. |
6 |
|
|
Reich, Szymon
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
19.0
|
21.5
|
14.75
|
15.5
|
|
4
|
1
|
12. |
7 |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Juliusz
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
|
1000
|
|
4.5 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
12.25
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
13. |
8 |
|
|
Trzciński, Wojciech
|
SP w Zdziechowie
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
22.0
|
24.0
|
14.0
|
18.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
14. |
5 |
|
IV |
Król, Maria
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1250
|
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
22.5
|
12.0
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
15. |
9 |
|
IV |
Ważyńska, Hanna
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1250
|
|
4.0 |
20.5
|
21.0
|
11.0
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
16. |
6 |
|
IV |
Kujawa, Adam
|
SP 48 w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
20.0
|
22.0
|
11.5
|
15.0
|
|
4
|
1
|
17. |
6 |
|
V |
Bałos, Aleksander
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
21.5
|
11.0
|
17.0
|
|
4
|
1
|
18. |
9 |
|
V |
Ratajczak, Franciszek
|
SP w Zdziechowie
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
11.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
19. |
4 |
|
|
Bolesta, Paweł
|
I LO w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
20.5
|
10.5
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
1
|
20. |
5 |
|
|
Chrobak, Wiktor
|
SP w Cielu
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
21.5
|
13.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
21. |
7 |
|
IV |
Domeracki, Jakub
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
20.5
|
13.5
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
22. |
|
|
|
Dybowski, Leon
|
SP 32 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
19.5
|
12.0
|
16.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
23. |
1 |
|
|
Drążela, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
17.5
|
19.5
|
11.5
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
24. |
12 |
|
|
Zegzuła, Mateusz
|
VIII LO w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
17.5
|
18.5
|
10.5
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
25. |
3 |
|
|
Gackowski, Julian
|
SP w Witoldowie
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
17.0
|
19.5
|
12.5
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
26. |
8 |
|
|
Adamkiewicz, Paweł
|
SP w Złejwsi Wielkiej
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
11.0
|
13.0
|
|
4
|
1
|
27. |
3 |
|
|
Cisoń, Paweł
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
17.0
|
17.5
|
9.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
28. |
10 |
|
|
Wera, Franciszek
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
10.5
|
12.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
29. |
2 |
|
|
Dybowska, Elena
|
SP 32 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
4.0 |
15.5
|
17.5
|
10.5
|
12.0
|
|
4
|
2
|
30. |
14 |
|
V |
Laskowski, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1010
|
|
3.5 |
19.0
|
20.5
|
10.25
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
31. |
12 |
|
|
Mięsikowski, Hubert
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.5 |
19.0
|
20.5
|
9.25
|
13.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
32. |
14 |
|
V |
Świgoński, Stanisław
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1200
|
|
3.5 |
18.0
|
20.5
|
10.25
|
13.5
|
|
3
|
1
|
33. |
15 |
|
V |
Lewandowski, Oliwier
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1200
|
|
3.5 |
16.5
|
19.0
|
9.25
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
34. |
14 |
|
V |
Hinczewski, Kasjan
|
SP w Złotorii
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
20.5
|
21.5
|
7.0
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
35. |
14 |
|
|
Pender, Aleksandra
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
19.0
|
21.5
|
9.5
|
13.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
36. |
13 |
|
V |
Kulczak, Lena
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1100
|
|
3.0 |
19.0
|
21.0
|
8.0
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
37. |
12 |
|
|
Dudkiewicz, Piotr
|
SP w Białych Błotach
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
18.5
|
21.0
|
8.5
|
13.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
38. |
6 |
|
|
Szczepaniak, Michalina
|
I LO w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
9.0
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
0
|
39. |
10 |
|
|
Osiński, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
18.0
|
19.5
|
7.0
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
40. |
7 |
|
|
Wiczyński, Rafał
|
ZS Samochodowych w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.5
|
18.5
|
6.5
|
14.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
41. |
10 |
|
|
Szlachcikowski, Dominik
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
8.5
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
42. |
5 |
|
V |
Bajko, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
7.0
|
12.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
43. |
15 |
|
|
Rzemek, Oliwier
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
6.5
|
10.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
44. |
9 |
|
|
Grzeszkiewicz, Zuzanna
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
18.0
|
7.0
|
13.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
45. |
16 |
|
|
Mięsikowski, Tymoteusz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
16.0
|
16.5
|
6.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
46. |
12 |
|
|
Turalski, Franciszek
|
SP w Osieku nad Wisłą
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
47. |
8 |
|
|
Łajczak, Jędrzej
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
6.0
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
48. |
8 |
|
|
Ewert, Dominik
|
TEB Edukacja w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
16.5
|
7.0
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
49. |
5 |
|
|
Kachniarz, Patryk
|
SP 28 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
16.5
|
6.0
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
50. |
13 |
|
|
Lewandowski, Tadeusz
|
SP 31 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
16.5
|
6.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
51. |
14 |
|
|
Pela, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
6.0
|
8.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
52. |
15 |
|
|
Burzański, Jan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
5.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
53. |
12 |
|
|
Płotka, Mateusz
|
I LO w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
5.5
|
9.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
54. |
12 |
|
|
Wiśniewski, Adam
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
12.0
|
3.0
|
11.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
55. |
10 |
|
|
Karabasz, Jan
|
SP 1 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
18.5
|
19.0
|
4.75
|
11.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
56. |
10 |
|
|
Grabowski, Wojciech
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
18.0
|
18.5
|
4.75
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
57. |
10 |
|
|
Sudoł, Adam
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
6.25
|
10.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
58. |
14 |
|
|
Kamińska, Magdalena
|
VIII Technikum w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
4.75
|
7.5
|
|
2
|
0
|
59. |
2 |
|
|
Bałos, Mateusz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
14.5
|
17.0
|
6.75
|
10.5
|
|
2
|
0
|
60. |
6 |
|
|
Skrobiszwewski, Krzysztof
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
4.25
|
8.5
|
|
2
|
0
|
61. |
6 |
|
|
Pela, Leon
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
3.75
|
8.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
62. |
9 |
|
|
Kardach, Tomasz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
14.0
|
14.5
|
3.75
|
6.5
|
|
2
|
0
|
63. |
10 |
|
|
Makowska, Kalina
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
13.0
|
14.5
|
4.25
|
5.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
64. |
10 |
|
|
Mortek, Fabian
|
SP w Zdziechowie
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
13.0
|
13.5
|
3.25
|
6.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
65. |
15 |
|
|
Kulczak, Alan
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
18.5
|
20.5
|
6.0
|
8.0
|
|
2
|
0
|
66. |
2 |
|
|
Kuczawska, Michalina
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
17.5
|
18.0
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
67. |
15 |
|
|
Jaszkowski, Aleksander
|
SP 2 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
17.0
|
20.0
|
6.0
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
68. |
12 |
|
|
Kazanecki, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
16.5
|
17.0
|
3.0
|
9.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
69. |
16 |
|
|
Ziółkowski, Tymoteusz
|
SP w Pigży
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
16.5
|
17.0
|
0.5
|
8.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
70. |
8 |
|
|
Bobek, Igor
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
16.0
|
17.5
|
4.5
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
71. |
6 |
|
|
Skowroński, Tymoteusz
|
SP 1 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
16.0
|
17.0
|
3.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
0
|
72. |
7 |
|
|
Szczepaniak, Dariusz
|
II Technikum w Nakle
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.5
|
16.5
|
1.0
|
5.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
73. |
13 |
|
|
Makowiecki, Wojciech
|
SP 2 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
4.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
74. |
6 |
|
|
Sierocki, Wojciech
|
SP w Wybczu
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.0
|
15.5
|
1.5
|
6.0
|
|
2
|
0
|
75. |
6 |
|
V |
Burzańska, Joanna
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1100
|
|
2.0 |
14.5
|
15.0
|
3.5
|
8.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
76. |
8 |
|
|
Jarkowski, Dawid
|
ZS w Dąbrowie Chełmińskiej
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
14.5
|
3.0
|
7.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
77. |
7 |
|
|
Terekhova, Svitlana
|
SP 37 w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
1.0
|
8.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
78. |
5 |
|
|
Tyburski, Miłosz
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.0
|
11.5
|
2.0
|
6.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
79. |
7 |
|
|
Dudkiewicz, Grażyna
|
SP w Białych Błotach
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
9.5
|
10.0
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
80. |
7 |
|
|
Kosicki, Wiktor
|
SP 1 w Koronowie
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
14.0
|
14.5
|
2.25
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
81. |
6 |
|
|
Adamczewski, Filip
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
13.0
|
14.5
|
2.75
|
6.5
|
|
1
|
0
|
82. |
6 |
|
|
Pruski, Franciszek
|
SP 23 w Toruniu
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
13.0
|
13.5
|
1.75
|
5.5
|
|
1
|
0
|
83. |
5 |
|
|
Napora, Jakub
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
16.0
|
18.0
|
2.0
|
5.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
84. |
3 |
|
|
Kobylarz, Stanisław
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
14.0
|
14.5
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
85. |
3 |
|
|
Sarnowski, Aleksander
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
12.5
|
13.0
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
86. |
3 |
|
|
Lubawiński, Antoni
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.5
|
11.5
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
87. |
3 |
|
|
Kardas, Adam
|
SP w Wybczu
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.0
|
11.5
|
1.0
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
88. |
3 |
|
|
Ważyńska, Agata
|
Przedszkole Pinokio w Bydgoszczy
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
10.5
|
11.5
|
0.0
|
3.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
89. |
1 |
|
|
Karwecki, Hubert
|
SP 1 w Szubinie
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
1.25
|
2.0
|
|
0
|
0
|