1. |
|
|
FM |
Niedbała, Bartłomiej
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
2348 +5
|
|
5.0 |
13.0
|
15.5
|
15.5
|
|
2. |
|
|
I++ |
Posłuszny, Tomasz
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
2054 -10
|
|
4.0 |
14.0
|
17.0
|
13.5
|
|
3. |
6 |
|
II+ |
Kubik, Rafał
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1620 +39
|
|
4.0 |
11.0
|
12.0
|
9.0
|
|
4. |
|
|
K |
Zawierucha, Aleksander
|
KS "Roszada" Żory
|
1935 +8
|
|
3.5 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
9.0
|
|
5. |
2 |
|
K++ |
Śliwerski, Radosław
|
LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów
|
2061
|
|
3.5 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
8.5
|
|
6. |
5 |
|
I+ |
Herwy, Jakub
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1897 +9
|
|
3.5 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
8.25
|
|
7. |
1 |
|
CM |
Warchoł, Kamil
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1755 +11
|
|
3.5 |
12.5
|
14.0
|
8.75
|
|
7. |
|
|
II+ |
Gepfert, Cyprian
|
MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn
|
1662 +31
|
|
3.5 |
12.5
|
14.0
|
8.75
|
|
9. |
1 |
|
I+ |
Panek, Bartosz
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1981 -35
|
|
3.5 |
12.5
|
13.5
|
8.75
|
|
10. |
6 |
|
WCM |
Adamczyk, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1924 -33
|
|
3.5 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
8.25
|
|
10. |
|
|
I++ |
Seemann, Pola
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1604 +49
|
|
3.5 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
8.25
|
|
12. |
7 |
|
II+ |
Marcinowski, Marek
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1791 -4
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
16.5
|
9.0
|
|
13. |
1 |
|
I+ |
Bugaj, Hanna
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1616 +52
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
13.5
|
7.5
|
|
14. |
5 |
|
I |
Adamczyk, Piotr
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1774 -7
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
6.25
|
|
15. |
2 |
|
I++ |
Obrochta, Lena
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1700 +15
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
14.5
|
8.25
|
|
16. |
2 |
|
I |
Kopaczewski, Zbigniew
|
Białystok
|
1481 +27
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.5
|
6.5
|
|
17. |
4 |
|
IV |
Jasiński, Michał
|
Bielsko-Biała
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
13.0
|
4.0
|
|
18. |
3 |
|
I++ |
Milanowski, Jan
|
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE
|
1772 -10
|
|
3.0 |
11.0
|
12.5
|
6.5
|
|
19. |
1 |
|
II+ |
Miler, Franciszek
|
UKS "21 Podlesie"
|
1528 +4
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
12.5
|
6.5
|
|
20. |
7 |
|
I |
Trybuś, Dominika
|
SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry
|
1500 -29
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
5.0
|
|
21. |
4 |
|
I+ |
Wojs, Alicja
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1261 +42
|
|
2.5 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
6.25
|
|
22. |
8 |
|
I |
Dziendziel, Mateusz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1950 -43
|
|
2.5 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
5.5
|
|
23. |
1 |
|
I |
Czerwińska, Oliwia
|
UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy
|
1488 -5
|
|
2.5 |
12.5
|
14.0
|
4.75
|
|
24. |
1 |
|
I |
Myrmus, Mateusz
|
SSz "Olimpia" Goleszów
|
1683 -31
|
|
2.5 |
12.5
|
14.0
|
4.5
|
|
25. |
4 |
|
III |
Radzimski, Adam
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1600
|
|
2.5 |
10.0
|
11.0
|
5.25
|
|
26. |
5 |
|
I++ |
Gaszka, Zuzanna
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1502 -9
|
|
2.5 |
10.0
|
11.0
|
4.25
|
|
27. |
1 |
|
II |
Figa, Karolina
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1171 +75
|
|
2.5 |
10.0
|
11.0
|
3.25
|
|
28. |
5 |
|
II |
Radzimski, Antoni
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1276 +25
|
|
2.5 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
3.75
|
|
29. |
5 |
|
I |
Chiliński, Tomasz
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
2000
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
4.5
|
|
30. |
7 |
|
I |
Ziebura, Paulina
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1586 -15
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
13.0
|
2.75
|
|
31. |
6 |
|
II |
Kubiniok, Stanisław
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski
|
1383 -9
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
12.0
|
2.5
|
|
32. |
2 |
|
II |
Strzoda, Szymon
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1288 -9
|
|
2.0 |
11.0
|
12.5
|
3.0
|
|
33. |
5 |
|
II |
Golis, Wiktor
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1223 +54
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
11.5
|
3.0
|
|
34. |
8 |
|
II+ |
Strzoda, Natalia
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1090 +12
|
|
2.0 |
9.5
|
10.0
|
1.0
|
|
35. |
3 |
|
I |
Lajdamik, Anna
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1297 +4
|
|
1.5 |
11.5
|
13.0
|
3.25
|
|
36. |
|
|
III |
Stronczek, Karol
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1194 +4
|
|
1.5 |
11.0
|
11.5
|
1.75
|
|
37. |
2 |
|
III |
Warchoł, Grzegorz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
9.5
|
10.5
|
0.75
|
|
38. |
5 |
|
III |
Wolniewicz, Mateusz
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
8.5
|
9.5
|
2.5
|
|
39. |
2 |
|
III |
Bała, Bartosz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1131 -3
|
|
1.5 |
8.0
|
9.0
|
2.75
|
|
40. |
4 |
|
I |
Lajdamik, Kinga
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1149 +8
|
|
1.5 |
8.0
|
8.5
|
1.75
|
|
41. |
1 |
|
III |
Furlepa, Oskar
|
Pszczyńskie Szachy
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
7.5
|
9.0
|
2.25
|
|
42. |
7 |
|
II |
Witański, Marek
|
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
1430 -66
|
|
1.0 |
12.0
|
13.5
|
1.5
|
|
43. |
5 |
|
II |
Fojcik, Kacper
|
KS "Roszada" Żory
|
1404 -35
|
|
1.0 |
9.5
|
11.5
|
1.25
|
|
44. |
7 |
|
II |
Kukułka, Dominik
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
|
1488 -44
|
|
1.0 |
9.5
|
11.0
|
1.75
|
|
45. |
|
|
II |
Gryt, Martyna
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1069 -38
|
|
1.0 |
8.0
|
8.0
|
0.0
|
|