1. |
1 |
|
II |
KLIMKOWSKI, Jan
|
UKS Smecz Konin
|
1492 +63
|
|
6.0 |
25.0
|
35.0
|
5
|
25.5
|
|
2. |
1 |
|
II+ |
DZIEWOŃSKI, Dariusz
|
MAT Myślenice
|
1476 +64
|
|
6.0 |
23.0
|
32.0
|
5
|
25.0
|
|
3. |
2 |
|
CM |
FISZER, Bartosz
|
UKS SP 321 Warszawa - Bemowo
|
1651 -5
|
|
5.5 |
24.5
|
34.0
|
5
|
25.0
|
|
4. |
2 |
|
II+ |
MADEJ, Marek
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1541 -10
|
|
5.5 |
21.5
|
29.5
|
5
|
21.0
|
|
5. |
|
|
II+ |
KARWACKI, Piotr
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1536 +20
|
|
5.5 |
21.0
|
28.0
|
5
|
24.5
|
|
6. |
2 |
|
CM |
KEJNA, Piotr
|
GCKiS Kobierzyce
|
1441 +5
|
|
5.0 |
22.0
|
31.0
|
4
|
22.0
|
|
7. |
1 |
|
II |
PASZKOWSKI, Krystian
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1365 +29
|
|
5.0 |
20.5
|
28.0
|
3
|
21.0
|
|
8. |
4 |
|
II |
DOSKOCZ, Karol
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1311 +35
|
|
5.0 |
19.5
|
28.0
|
5
|
21.0
|
|
9. |
|
|
II |
DEMSKI, Michał
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1305 +55
|
|
5.0 |
19.5
|
27.0
|
4
|
22.5
|
|
10. |
7 |
|
II |
ADAMALA, Jacek
|
KS LogIN Skierniewice
|
1360 -5
|
|
5.0 |
18.0
|
25.5
|
5
|
18.0
|
|
11. |
8 |
|
II |
ZALEGA, Maciej
|
ŁZSzach
|
1215 +64
|
|
5.0 |
16.0
|
22.5
|
5
|
16.0
|
|
12. |
8 |
|
I |
MEERS, Hubert
|
UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia
|
1555 -59
|
|
4.5 |
21.5
|
30.5
|
4
|
18.0
|
|
13. |
6 |
|
II+ |
MALINOWSKI, Szymon
|
TKKF Rzemyk Gdynia
|
1360 +38
|
|
4.5 |
21.0
|
30.0
|
4
|
20.0
|
|
14. |
7 |
|
II |
HERWY, Jakub
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1207 +64
|
|
4.5 |
20.0
|
27.0
|
4
|
17.0
|
|
15. |
7 |
|
II |
GROMEK, Paweł
|
UKS GIM Dwójka Tomaszów Lubelski
|
1231 +48
|
|
4.5 |
19.0
|
27.0
|
4
|
17.0
|
|
16. |
7 |
|
II |
KRÓL, Jan
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1206 +63
|
|
4.5 |
19.0
|
27.0
|
4
|
16.0
|
|
17. |
3 |
|
II |
NOWAK, Filip
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1389 -20
|
|
4.5 |
19.0
|
25.5
|
2
|
18.5
|
|
18. |
7 |
|
II |
RYLSKI, Tadeusz
|
KSSSN Ursynów Warszawa
|
1241 +36
|
|
4.5 |
18.5
|
25.5
|
4
|
18.0
|
|
19. |
3 |
|
II |
GRZĄDKA, Artur
|
KS LAURA Chylice
|
1233 +48
|
|
4.5 |
17.0
|
24.5
|
4
|
19.5
|
|
20. |
4 |
|
II |
KUSIAK, Mateusz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna
|
1221 +44
|
|
4.5 |
17.0
|
24.5
|
4
|
16.0
|
|
21. |
11 |
|
II |
WISZNIEWSKI, Szymon
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1270 +50
|
|
4.0 |
23.0
|
31.0
|
4
|
20.0
|
|
22. |
11 |
|
II |
GROT, Błażej
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1341 +31
|
|
4.0 |
21.5
|
29.0
|
3
|
20.0
|
|
23. |
10 |
|
II |
KRAWCZYK, Flawian
|
SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry
|
1292 +13
|
|
4.0 |
20.0
|
27.5
|
3
|
18.5
|
|
24. |
6 |
|
II |
BOROWIK, Wojciech
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1361 -24
|
|
4.0 |
19.0
|
28.0
|
4
|
18.0
|
|
25. |
10 |
|
III |
FILIPIAK, Adam
|
AZS UMK Toruń
|
1160 +85
|
II
|
4.0 |
18.5
|
26.0
|
4
|
14.0
|
|
26. |
11 |
|
II |
JAŚKIEWICZ, Kacper
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1213 +40
|
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
25.5
|
4
|
16.0
|
|
27. |
7 |
|
II |
JAROCKI, Gabriel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1241 +2
|
|
4.0 |
17.5
|
26.0
|
4
|
15.0
|
|
28. |
5 |
|
III |
JENDROWIAK, Maciej
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1143 +75
|
|
4.0 |
17.5
|
25.5
|
4
|
13.0
|
|
29. |
11 |
|
II |
WOLSKI, Michał
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1165 +57
|
|
4.0 |
17.0
|
24.5
|
3
|
15.5
|
|
30. |
1 |
|
III |
ŚNIADECKI, Oskar
|
MTS Kwidzyn
|
1196 +40
|
II
|
3.5 |
19.0
|
26.5
|
3
|
15.5
|
|
31. |
4 |
|
II |
TRZEBIŃSKI, Patryk
|
UKS MDK GDYNIA
|
1293 -22
|
|
3.5 |
18.0
|
25.5
|
3
|
15.5
|
|
32. |
6 |
|
II |
KOPANIEWSKI, Wojciech
|
ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź
|
1370 -57
|
|
3.5 |
18.0
|
25.0
|
3
|
16.5
|
|
33. |
5 |
|
II+ |
SEEMANN, Jakub
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1395 -72
|
|
3.5 |
17.0
|
24.0
|
3
|
11.5
|
|
34. |
6 |
|
II |
KUBASZEWSKI, Piotr
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1180 +21
|
|
3.5 |
16.5
|
21.0
|
3
|
14.0
|
|
35. |
9 |
|
II |
WARCHOŁ, Kamil
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1178 +43
|
|
3.5 |
15.5
|
22.0
|
3
|
14.5
|
|
36. |
7 |
|
II |
SKRZYPIŃSKI, Jan
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
|
1088 +48
|
|
3.5 |
15.0
|
20.5
|
3
|
14.0
|
|
37. |
4 |
|
III |
BASZCZYŃSKI, Gabriel
|
KSz ORŁY Pleszew
|
1059 +38
|
|
3.5 |
13.5
|
18.0
|
3
|
9.5
|
|
38. |
6 |
|
II |
JAWORSKI, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1166 +34
|
|
3.0 |
20.5
|
27.5
|
3
|
15.0
|
|
39. |
3 |
|
II |
KLISOWSKI, Bartosz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1166 +34
|
|
3.0 |
20.0
|
28.0
|
1
|
12.5
|
|
40. |
4 |
|
II |
KOZERA, Dawid
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
|
1221 -14
|
|
3.0 |
19.5
|
25.5
|
3
|
16.0
|
|
41. |
9 |
|
III |
BARTOSZCZUK, Adam
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1142 +17
|
|
3.0 |
19.0
|
26.0
|
3
|
14.0
|
|
42. |
10 |
|
III |
LESKI, Franciszek
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1071 +51
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
23.5
|
2
|
11.5
|
|
43. |
6 |
|
III |
RÓG, Bartlomiej
|
DZSzach - SP Chocianów
|
1167 +16
|
|
3.0 |
16.5
|
22.5
|
2
|
11.5
|
|
44. |
2 |
|
II |
MUSIAŁ, Igor
|
MCKiS Jaworzno
|
1258 -47
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
22.5
|
1
|
11.5
|
|
45. |
|
|
II |
ZIĘBA, Hubert
|
KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec
|
1171 +25
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
22.0
|
2
|
10.0
|
|
46. |
10 |
|
II |
PANCEWICZ, Szymon
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1421 -108
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
21.5
|
3
|
11.0
|
|
47. |
10 |
|
II |
WYDMAŃSKI, Szymon
|
TS Wisła Kraków
|
1181 +18
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
21.5
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
48. |
9 |
|
III |
RACŁAWICKI, Tymoteusz
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
1229 -38
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
21.0
|
3
|
10.0
|
|
49. |
2 |
|
II |
IWASZKIEWICZ, Grzegorz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1330 -96
|
|
3.0 |
14.5
|
20.5
|
2
|
8.5
|
|
50. |
10 |
|
III |
TUROWSKI, Maciej
|
UKS Jedynka Bełchatów
|
1259 -68
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
19.5
|
3
|
11.0
|
|
51. |
3 |
|
II |
WIELGUS, Wojciech
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1440 -127
|
|
3.0 |
13.5
|
18.5
|
2
|
7.5
|
|
52. |
9 |
|
II |
JANECZKO, Jakub
|
UKS Czternastka Warszawa
|
1128 +11
|
|
2.5 |
19.0
|
27.0
|
2
|
12.0
|
|
53. |
1 |
|
II |
WIERZBICKI, Dawid
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
1441 -125
|
|
2.5 |
17.5
|
23.5
|
2
|
10.5
|
|
54. |
7 |
|
III |
PAWŁOWSKI, Kamil
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1060 +22
|
|
2.5 |
14.5
|
20.5
|
2
|
9.5
|
|
55. |
3 |
|
II |
PODLEWSKI, Szymon
|
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz
|
1243 -94
|
|
2.5 |
14.5
|
20.5
|
1
|
11.0
|
|
56. |
3 |
|
II |
ŁABĘDZKI, Kamil
|
UKS Szach Gryfice
|
1131
|
|
2.5 |
13.5
|
20.5
|
2
|
7.5
|
|
57. |
5 |
|
II |
MACIEJEK, Marcel
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1104 -13
|
|
2.5 |
13.0
|
18.0
|
2
|
5.0
|
|
58. |
2 |
|
III |
BOROWIK, Karol
|
LKSz Lublin
|
1016 +3
|
|
2.5 |
12.5
|
17.0
|
2
|
5.5
|
|
59. |
8 |
|
II |
JANUSIEWICZ, Michał
|
MTS Kwidzyn
|
1800
|
|
2.0 |
18.0
|
26.0
|
2
|
12.0
|
|
60. |
11 |
|
II |
KARP, Kacper
|
KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra
|
1078 +2
|
|
2.0 |
17.0
|
24.5
|
1
|
12.0
|
|
61. |
8 |
|
III |
JUREWICZ, Igor
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1104 +2
|
|
2.0 |
17.0
|
22.5
|
2
|
9.0
|
|
62. |
7 |
|
II |
BARTODZIEJ, Bartosz
|
KSz Polonia Warszawa
|
1263 -89
|
|
2.0 |
16.0
|
23.5
|
2
|
9.0
|
|
63. |
1 |
|
III |
RATAJCZAK, Marcin
|
POLONIA Środa Wlkp.
|
1122 -50
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
19.0
|
2
|
6.0
|
|
64. |
3 |
|
II |
STANIK, Szymon
|
AKS Mikołów
|
1053 -33
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
13.5
|
1
|
4.5
|
|
65. |
2 |
|
III |
SOWIŃSKI, Paweł
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów
|
1192 -84
|
|
1.5 |
14.0
|
20.5
|
1
|
7.5
|
|
66. |
|
|
III |
SOKOŁOWSKI, Hubert
|
MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok
|
1057 -59
|
|
1.0 |
15.0
|
21.5
|
0
|
3.5
|
|
67. |
2 |
|
III |
MICHNO, Mateusz
|
UKS Smecz Konin
|
1213 -133
|
|
1.0 |
14.0
|
21.5
|
1
|
5.0
|
|
68. |
|
|
III |
SPYTEK, Hubert
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
13.5
|
19.0
|
0
|
0.0
|
|