1. |
1 |
|
|
Witczak Wojciech
|
Sękowo
|
1000
|
IV
|
5.5 |
22.5
|
26.0
|
24.25
|
|
5
|
3
|
2. |
2 |
|
V |
Rura Jan
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1200
|
|
5.0 |
20.5
|
22.5
|
17.0
|
|
5
|
3
|
3. |
2 |
|
V |
Światopełk-Mirski, Tymon
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1200
|
IV
|
5.0 |
20.0
|
20.0
|
14.5
|
|
5
|
4
|
4. |
3 |
|
|
Kubiak Nikodem
|
Sękowo
|
1000
|
V
|
5.0 |
18.5
|
20.0
|
14.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
5. |
2 |
|
|
Wojtysiak Stanisław
|
Suchy Las
|
1000
|
V
|
5.0 |
17.5
|
19.5
|
14.5
|
|
5
|
3
|
6. |
4 |
|
|
Klauza Borys
|
Poznań
|
1000
|
V
|
4.5 |
14.5
|
15.5
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
7. |
2 |
|
|
Surma, Dominika
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
IV
|
4.0 |
21.0
|
24.0
|
14.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
8. |
7 |
|
|
Olszyński Piotr
|
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
18.0
|
20.0
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
9. |
3 |
|
|
Szejwian Jędrzej
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
17.5
|
20.0
|
11.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
10. |
4 |
|
V |
Dobryniewski, Karol
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1200
|
|
4.0 |
16.5
|
19.5
|
12.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
11. |
7 |
|
|
Chumak Illia
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
16.5
|
18.0
|
9.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
12. |
8 |
|
|
Borowiak Nikodem
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
15.0
|
16.0
|
9.0
|
|
4
|
3
|
13. |
8 |
|
|
Sułkowski, Stanisław
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
V
|
4.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
8.5
|
|
4
|
3
|
14. |
5 |
|
|
Witczak Nikodem
|
Sękowo
|
1000
|
V
|
3.5 |
20.5
|
21.5
|
9.25
|
|
3
|
3
|
15. |
7 |
|
V |
Murawski, Stanisław
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1200
|
|
3.5 |
20.0
|
21.5
|
9.25
|
|
3
|
3
|
16. |
6 |
|
V |
Gospodarczyk, Antoni
|
Poznań
|
1200
|
|
3.5 |
19.0
|
21.5
|
12.25
|
|
3
|
3
|
17. |
7 |
|
|
Uryga Marcin
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
V
|
3.5 |
16.0
|
18.0
|
8.25
|
|
3
|
3
|
18. |
7 |
|
|
Skupniewicz Aleksy
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
21.0
|
24.0
|
10.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
19. |
6 |
|
|
Pawlak Wojciech
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
20.5
|
22.5
|
8.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
20. |
8 |
|
|
Statkiewicz Wojciech
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
19.5
|
21.5
|
10.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
21. |
8 |
|
|
Rura Antoni
|
Akademia Pitagorasa w Baranowie
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
19.0
|
21.5
|
9.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
22. |
4 |
|
|
Świątek Nadia
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
18.5
|
20.5
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
2
|
23. |
4 |
|
V |
Kruszona, Hubert
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
23. |
7 |
|
|
Kajetan Mazur
|
Szkółka WSUS Lech Poznań
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
25. |
9 |
|
|
Murawski Antoni
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
V
|
3.0 |
17.0
|
19.0
|
7.0
|
|
3
|
2
|
26. |
2 |
|
|
Szała, Wojciech
|
Tarnowo Podgórne
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
7.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
27. |
|
|
|
Sawiński Prot
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
15.0
|
16.0
|
5.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
28. |
1 |
|
|
Górzny Tobiasz
|
Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
14.5
|
16.0
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
3
|
29. |
4 |
|
V |
Karcz, Grzegorz
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
5.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
30. |
7 |
|
|
Kucemba Julia
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
V
|
2.5 |
16.5
|
18.5
|
6.75
|
|
2
|
3
|
31. |
6 |
|
|
Klauza Jakub
|
Poznań
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
15.0
|
16.5
|
4.25
|
|
2
|
3
|
32. |
6 |
|
|
Konior Jan
|
Gołuski
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
13.5
|
13.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
33. |
8 |
|
|
Kruszona Cezary
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
17.0
|
17.0
|
3.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
34. |
|
|
|
Danielewski Antoni
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
4.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
35. |
3 |
|
|
Radecki Franciszek
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.5
|
16.5
|
4.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
36. |
5 |
|
|
Wudarski Leon
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
37. |
7 |
|
|
Mazur Ignacy
|
Szkółka WSUS Lech Poznań
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
14.0
|
14.0
|
1.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
38. |
8 |
|
|
Garwacka Lena
|
Poznań
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
13.5
|
15.0
|
3.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
39. |
4 |
|
V |
Dobryniewska, Karolina
|
Wielkopolski Klub Szachowy
|
1100
|
|
2.0 |
13.5
|
14.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
3
|
40. |
5 |
|
|
Iwan Krzysztof
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.0
|
12.0
|
2.5
|
|
2
|
3
|
41. |
5 |
|
|
Kurowski Stanisław
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
16.0
|
17.5
|
2.75
|
|
1
|
4
|
42. |
3 |
|
|
Szałkowski Adam
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
13.5
|
13.5
|
0.5
|
|
1
|
3
|
43. |
3 |
|
|
Kamiński Jakub
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
12.0
|
13.5
|
3.0
|
|
0
|
3
|
44. |
2 |
|
|
Olearska Ewa
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
15.5
|
17.0
|
2.25
|
|
0
|
3
|
45. |
2 |
|
|
Chrobak Borys
|
Szkółka KS Korona Zakrzewo
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
14.5
|
14.5
|
0.0
|
|
1
|
3
|
46. |
|
|
|
Szymczak Agata
|
SP Lusowo
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
13.0
|
14.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
3
|