1. |
|
|
II |
Tokarz, Gabriela
|
KSz Gambit Przeworsk
|
1600
|
|
5.0 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
5
|
|
0
|
2. |
1 |
|
III |
Gawron, Tobiasz
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1600
|
|
5.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
5
|
|
0
|
3. |
1 |
|
II |
Kaszuba, Michał
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1081
|
|
4.0 |
14.5
|
16.5
|
4
|
|
0
|
4. |
|
|
III |
Bandosz, Karol
|
KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
14.5
|
16.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
5. |
2 |
|
II |
Kołodziej, Lena
|
Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
4
|
|
0
|
6. |
|
|
III |
Kisieliński, Stanisław
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
14.0
|
16.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
7. |
5 |
|
III |
Pękala, Dawid
|
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
|
1101
|
|
4.0 |
13.5
|
15.5
|
4
|
|
0
|
8. |
|
|
III |
Kieca, Szymon
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
13.5
|
15.0
|
4
|
|
0
|
9. |
1 |
|
III |
Świderski, Piotr
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1158
|
|
4.0 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
10. |
2 |
|
III |
Gładysek, Milena
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
4
|
|
0
|
11. |
7 |
|
III |
Turkowska, Amanda
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
11.5
|
12.0
|
4
|
|
0
|
12. |
9 |
|
III |
Kamińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
11.0
|
12.0
|
4
|
|
0
|
13. |
7 |
|
IV |
Stasik, Marceli
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
10.5
|
10.5
|
4
|
|
0
|
14. |
9 |
|
III |
Przybyś, Bruno
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1104
|
|
3.5 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
15. |
9 |
|
III |
Owczarek, Marcin
|
GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa"
|
1157
|
|
3.5 |
13.0
|
15.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
16. |
1 |
|
IV |
Świderski, Łukasz
|
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
14.0
|
15.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
17. |
|
|
IV |
Nawalany, Grzegorz
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
13.5
|
15.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
18. |
7 |
|
III |
Plicner, Filip
|
LUKKS Kielce
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
15.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
18. |
11 |
|
III |
Drozd, Julia
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
13.0
|
15.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
20. |
11 |
|
IV |
Gracel, Leon
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
20. |
6 |
|
IV |
Kędzierski, Sebastian
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
22. |
9 |
|
IV |
Kukulska, Natalia
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
12.5
|
13.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
23. |
1 |
|
IV |
Szlósarczyk, Mikołaj
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
23. |
8 |
|
|
Maćkowiak Sebastian
|
SP Opole
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
25. |
8 |
|
III |
Kacprzyk, Grzegorz
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1126
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
13.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
26. |
4 |
|
III |
Mazgaj, Olivier
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
12.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
27. |
9 |
|
IV |
Baj, Mikołaj
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
11.5
|
12.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
28. |
3 |
|
IV |
Konkol, Michał
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
11.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
29. |
9 |
|
|
Kwiecień, Szymon
|
TMS "Roszada" Gliwice
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
12.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
30. |
4 |
|
|
Koniew Jan
|
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
31. |
|
|
IV |
Piwko, Karol
|
SP Przebieczany
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
10.5
|
11.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
32. |
11 |
|
V |
Kaszowicz, Brunon
|
Chrzanów
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
33. |
12 |
|
IV |
Kośmider, Maria
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
9.5
|
11.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
34. |
12 |
|
IV |
Pajer, Paulina
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
8.5
|
9.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
34. |
7 |
|
|
Pałka, Aleksander
|
Krzeszowice
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
8.5
|
9.5
|
3
|
|
0
|
36. |
11 |
|
IV |
Stasik, Zoja
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
7.5
|
8.0
|
3
|
|
0
|
37. |
14 |
|
|
Kisiel Wiktor
|
Chess in Chrzanów
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
15.0
|
17.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
38. |
10 |
|
|
Wind Miłosz
|
SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
12.5
|
14.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
39. |
12 |
|
|
Woźniczko, Antoni
|
|
1000
|
|
2.5 |
10.5
|
12.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
40. |
11 |
|
V |
Szymański, Karol
|
SP nr 90 w Krakowie
|
1200
|
|
2.5 |
10.5
|
11.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
41. |
9 |
|
IV |
Bandosz, Adrian
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1400
|
|
2.5 |
10.0
|
11.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
42. |
8 |
|
V |
Kusiek, Szymon
|
Kraków
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
43. |
15 |
|
V |
Bodzioch, Ignacy
|
Chrzanów
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
12.5
|
13.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
44. |
7 |
|
V |
Uryga, Ksawery
|
CK Kozłówek Kraków
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
14.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
45. |
4 |
|
V |
Kacprzyk, Wojciech
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
45. |
16 |
|
|
Krzyżak Antoni
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
47. |
12 |
|
IV |
Zabrzańska, Róża
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1250
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
13.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
48. |
8 |
|
V |
Zychowicz, Patryk
|
SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
11.5
|
11.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
49. |
10 |
|
|
Wilewski Armand
|
Kraków
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.0
|
13.0
|
2
|
|
0
|
50. |
15 |
|
|
Dębiec Wojciech
|
SP 5 Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
11.0
|
11.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
51. |
8 |
|
IV |
Fiszer, Wojciech
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
11.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
52. |
7 |
|
|
Brańka Natalia
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.5
|
10.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
53. |
5 |
|
|
Filuś Maciej
|
Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
54. |
6 |
|
|
Gorykiewicz Milena
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
55. |
9 |
|
|
Matycz Adam
|
SP Czyżówka
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
9.5
|
2
|
|
0
|
56. |
10 |
|
|
Płazieńska Weronika
|
SP Dulowa
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
9.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
57. |
12 |
|
|
Sumara Jakub
|
Przedszkole Błękitna Laguna
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
8.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
58. |
12 |
|
|
Woźnicki Jakub
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
6.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
59. |
8 |
|
|
Gąsiorowski, Adam
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
12.5
|
14.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
60. |
7 |
|
|
Sumara Jan
|
Krzeszowice
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
10.5
|
12.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
61. |
12 |
|
|
Fiszer Liliana
|
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
10.5
|
11.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
62. |
9 |
|
|
Liszka Jakub
|
SP Dulowa
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
8.5
|
8.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
63. |
9 |
|
|
Zakrzewski Karol
|
Przedszkole 3 Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
7.0
|
8.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
64. |
7 |
|
|
Frankowska Martyna
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
12.0
|
14.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
65. |
10 |
|
|
Kowalczyk Oliwier
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
12.0
|
13.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
66. |
11 |
|
|
Korpak Hanna
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.5
|
12.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
67. |
3 |
|
|
Grabowska Barbara
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.0
|
12.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
67. |
4 |
|
|
Kurek Florian
|
Przedszkole 3 Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
11.0
|
12.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
69. |
7 |
|
|
Smitka, Dariusz
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
10.0
|
12.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
70. |
3 |
|
|
Pietrzyk Daria
|
Przedszkole 3 Siersza
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
10.0
|
10.5
|
1
|
|
0
|
71. |
4 |
|
|
Żmuda, Antoni
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
9.0
|
9.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
72. |
1 |
|
|
Pikulska Marcelina
|
Przedszkole Błękitna Laguna
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.5
|
10.5
|
0
|
|
0
|
73. |
|
|
III |
Radzimski, Antoni
|
UKS "Szach Mat Zabrze"
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
73. |
|
|
IV |
Kołodziej, Maja
|
|
1250
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
73. |
|
|
|
Deć Miłosz
|
SP 54 Kraków
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
73. |
|
|
|
Kaim Filip
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
73. |
|
|
|
Nowak Piotr
|
Przedszkole Błękitna Laguna
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
9.0
|
10.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
78. |
6 |
|
|
Sarnek Aleksandra
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
8.0
|
9.0
|
0
|
|
0
|