مسابقه
گروه
GRUPA A
GRUPA B
GRUPA C
GRUPA D
برنامه مسابقات
بازیکنان
دورها
نتایج
تماس
New Tournament
ورود
فارسی
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
ورود
Menu
Turniej Powitanie Wiosny Wieliczka 2024 grupa C - na III i II kategorię
مسابقه
گروه
GRUPA A
GRUPA B
GRUPA C
GRUPA D
برنامه مسابقات
بازیکنان
دورها
نتایج
تماس
نتایج
دور:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Turniej Powitanie Wiosny Wieliczka 2024 grupa C - na III i II kategorię
نتایج بعد از دور 7
نام خانوادگی
باشگاه
ریتینگ
امتیاز
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
IV
Ignacyk, Marcin
1400
III
5.5
29.0
31.0
24.25
24.0
4
2
2.
1
IV
Januszewski, Paweł
1400
III
5.5
26.5
29.0
21.25
25.0
4
2
3.
3
III
Rożek, Sylwia
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
II
5.5
24.5
27.0
19.5
21.0
5
1
4.
IV
Bąbała, Piotr
1400
III
5.0
29.5
30.0
19.25
24.0
4
2
5.
3
IV
Lechowicz, Rafał
1400
III
5.0
27.5
31.0
20.5
23.0
5
3
6.
1
IV
Straupisz, Jakub
1400
III
5.0
27.5
29.0
18.25
21.5
4
2
7.
4
IV
Apryjas, Nikodem
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
III
5.0
26.0
29.0
20.0
17.0
5
3
8.
2
III
Kot, Justyna
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
5.0
24.0
27.0
18.5
17.0
4
1
9.
4
IV
Sosna, Bartłomiej
1400
III
5.0
23.0
24.5
16.0
17.0
5
2
10.
4
IV
Nowakowski, Stanisław
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
1400
5.0
21.0
23.5
17.0
16.0
5
3
11.
6
IV
Szarek, Mateusz
MKSz GRYF Dębica
1400
4.5
23.5
26.0
14.25
16.5
4
2
12.
6
IV
Banaś, Oliwier
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
4.5
23.0
24.5
13.75
15.5
4
2
13.
6
IV
Szyc, Mikołaj
1400
4.0
27.5
29.0
14.25
21.5
3
1
14.
6
IV
Karczyński, Krzysztof
1400
4.0
26.5
29.0
16.0
18.0
3
0
15.
6
III
Starzec, Jagoda
MAT Myślenice
1400
4.0
26.0
28.5
14.0
18.5
3
1
16.
4
III
Cholewa, Maja
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków
1400
4.0
24.0
27.0
13.5
17.5
3
1
17.
3
III
Kołodziej, Maja
MAT Myślenice
1404
4.0
23.5
25.5
10.0
16.0
4
2
18.
3
IV
Twardochleb, Maciej
1400
4.0
22.5
24.0
10.0
16.0
4
2
19.
6
IV
Stawarczyk, Wiktor
1400
4.0
20.5
22.0
10.25
14.0
3
1
20.
4
IV
Szlubecki, Adrian
1400
4.0
19.5
22.0
10.5
14.0
4
3
21.
6
III
Servinska, Viktoriia
KKSz Kraków
1400
3.5
28.0
29.5
12.5
18.0
3
1
22.
6
III
Polańska, Oliwia
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
3.5
27.5
30.0
13.0
16.0
3
2
23.
4
IV
Stanisławczyk, Wiktor
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
3.5
23.5
26.0
10.75
14.5
3
2
24.
4
IV
Dębowski, Jan
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
3.5
23.5
25.0
9.5
11.5
3
2
25.
6
IV
Baryczka, Michał
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
3.0
28.5
30.0
10.5
15.0
3
1
26.
4
IV
Ramza, Piotr
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów
1400
3.0
23.5
26.0
10.0
11.5
2
1
27.
4
IV
Bhattacharyya, Aneesh
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
1400
3.0
22.5
23.0
5.5
14.0
3
1
28.
2
IV
Grudzień, Jonatan
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
3.0
20.0
21.5
6.25
13.5
2
1
29.
5
IV
Baran, Jan
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
3.0
20.0
20.5
5.0
11.0
3
1
30.
IV
Wójcik, Kacper
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
3.0
18.5
20.0
7.75
9.5
1
1
31.
4
IV
Wójcik, Patryk
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
3.0
18.5
19.0
5.0
8.5
2
1
32.
IV
Olejnik, Michał
1400
2.5
22.5
24.5
6.5
10.5
2
0
33.
4
IV
Firsov, Zakhar
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.5
22.0
24.0
6.75
12.5
2
1
34.
2
IV
Karcz, Bartłomiej
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
2.5
22.0
23.5
4.75
10.5
2
0
35.
4
IV
Stokłosa, Antoni
Szachownica Kłaj
1400
2.5
17.0
18.5
5.25
9.5
2
0
36.
4
IV
Jodłowski, Jan
1400
2.5
17.0
18.5
4.25
6.5
2
2
37.
1
IV
Grabowski, Ignacy
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
2.5
17.0
17.5
4.75
8.5
2
0
38.
2
IV
Pirowski, Ignacy
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.0
18.0
19.5
3.5
8.0
2
0
39.
2
IV
Szybiński, Adam
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
1400
2.0
17.5
20.0
5.0
9.0
2
0
40.
3
IV
Foryś, Mikołaj
MKS MOS Wieliczka
1400
2.0
16.5
17.0
0.5
4.0
1
0
41.
2
IV
Grabowski, Jan
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
1.5
23.0
25.5
5.0
9.0
0
0
42.
1
IV
Bąbała, Aniela
KKSz Kraków
1250
1.0
18.5
20.5
0.0
5.0
0
0
43.
1
IV
Sperka, Miroslav
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1400
1.0
18.0
19.5
0.0
4.0
0
0
44.
IV
Kowalik, Michalina
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
1250
0.0
19.5
20.5
0.0
0.0
0
0