مسابقه
بازیکنان
دورها
نتایج
تماس
New Tournament
ورود
فارسی
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
ورود
Menu
Turniej Adwentowy grupa B - rocznik 2008 i młodsi
مسابقه
بازیکنان
دورها
نتایج
تماس
نتایج
دور:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Turniej Adwentowy grupa B - rocznik 2008 i młodsi
نتایج بعد از دور 3
نام خانوادگی
باشگاه
ریتینگ
امتیاز
BHC1
BH
SB
PS
DE
WIN
BWG
1.
IV
Uryga, Marcin
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1400
3.0
4.0
5.0
5.0
6.0
3
1
2.
6
Szczepaniak, Patryk
1000
3.0
3.5
4.0
4.0
6.0
3
1
3.
1
Cieślik, Wiktor
1000
3.0
3.0
4.0
5.0
6.0
3
1
4.
2
Jackowski, Jędrzej
1000
3.0
3.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
3
2
5.
6
IV
Janaszak, Amelia
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
1250
2.5
3.0
4.0
3.25
4.5
2
1
6.
3
IV
Mucha, Wojciech
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1400
2.5
2.5
3.5
2.75
5.0
2
0
7.
6
IV
Kasprzyk, Mateusz
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
1400
2.0
5.0
7.0
4.0
5.0
2
1
8.
2
V
Cebernik, Kacper
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
1200
2.0
5.0
6.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
8.
7
Przybysz, Adam
1000
2.0
5.0
6.0
3.0
5.0
2
1
10.
3
Machulskyj, Maksym
1000
2.0
4.0
5.0
3.0
4.0
2
0
11.
6
Wiśniewski, Iwo
1000
2.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
5.0
1
0
12.
9
Strzyżewski, Alexander
1000
2.0
4.0
4.5
1.0
3.0
1
0
13.
5
Majchrowicz, Aleksander
1000
2.0
4.0
4.0
1.0
3.0
2
1
14.
4
V
Krzykos, Bartosz
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1200
2.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
3.0
2
1
15.
1
Górczyński, Krzysztof
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
2.0
3.0
3.5
2.0
4.0
2
2
16.
2
Koberski, Jan
1000
2.0
3.0
3.5
2.0
3.0
2
1
17.
8
IV
Syroczyński, Eryk
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
1400
2.0
3.0
3.5
1.5
3.0
2
1
18.
9
Piątek, Piotr
1000
1.5
5.5
5.5
1.25
2.5
1
1
19.
9
Ratajczyk, Jan
1000
1.5
5.0
5.0
1.25
4.0
1
1
20.
6
IV
Kiziak, Szymon
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1400
1.0
5.5
5.5
0.0
3.0
1
1
21.
7
IV
Andrzejewski, Kamil
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
1400
1.0
5.5
5.5
0.0
1.0
1
1
22.
8
IV
Dolata, Aniela
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1250
1.0
5.0
5.5
0.5
3.0
1
1
23.
9
Szlendak, Tomasz
1000
1.0
5.0
5.0
0.0
3.0
1
1
24.
1
Koszko, Goran
1000
1.0
4.5
4.5
0.0
2.0
1
0
25.
4
Pluta, Antoni
1000
1.0
4.0
4.0
0.0
1.0
1
1
26.
6
Szlendak, Wojciech
1000
1.0
4.0
4.0
0.0
1.0
0
0
27.
15
Chodorowski, Tomasz
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
1.0
3.5
4.5
1.0
3.0
1
1
28.
6
V
Krela, Adam
ULKS "SKOCZKI" Słopanowo
1200
1.0
3.5
4.5
1.0
3.0
1
0
29.
5
Roguszka, Bruno
1000
1.0
3.0
3.5
0.5
2.0
1
1
30.
5
Pogorzelski, Wojciech
1000
1.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
2.0
1
0
31.
2
Daniszewski, Ignacy
1000
0.5
4.0
4.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
32.
Perkowski, Przemysław
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
0.5
3.0
3.5
0.25
0.5
0
0
33.
2
Błażejczak, Emilia
1000
0.0
3.0
4.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
33.
1
Gaffling, Julia
1000
0.0
3.0
4.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
35.
3
Korniowski, Szymon
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
1000
0.0
2.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0
0