Torneo
Grupo
gr. A
gr. B
gr. C
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
New Tournament
Iniciar sesión
Español
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Iniciar sesión
Menu
VII Turniej o Puchar Akademii Szachowej E6 - turniej A - kl. 0-1
Torneo
Grupo
gr. A
gr. B
gr. C
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
Clasificación
Ronda:
1
2
3
4
5
Clasificación General
Clasificación General
Chłopcy
Dziewczynki
VII Turniej o Puchar Akademii Szachowej E6 - turniej A - kl. 0-1
Resultados después de la Ronda 3
Apellidos, Nombre
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
Gromadzki, Piotr
SP 307
1000
3.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
3
2
2.
1
Kotowski, Antoni
SP 115
1000
3.0
4.0
5.0
5.0
3
2
3.
3
Wolski, Juliusz
SP 85
1000
3.0
4.0
4.5
4.5
3
1
4.
2
Zbiróg, Adam
SP 358
1000
3.0
3.5
4.5
4.5
3
2
5.
1
Godlewski, Marcel
SP 115
1000
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3
1
6.
4
Jagiełło, Franciszek
SP 307
1000
2.5
3.5
5.0
4.25
2
2
7.
6
Sałaciński, Jan
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
2.0
5.0
7.0
4.0
2
1
8.
6
Kłódkiewicz, Jan
SP 115
1000
2.0
5.0
6.0
3.0
2
1
9.
3
Li, Mingzhe Albert
SP 261
1000
2.0
5.0
5.0
2.0
2
2
10.
5
Kacprzyk, Miłosz
SP 190
1000
2.0
4.5
6.0
3.0
2
2
11.
3
Łyżwa, Piotr
SP 261
1000
2.0
4.5
5.5
2.5
2
1
12.
11
Beśka, Tomasz
SP 261
1000
2.0
4.0
5.0
2.0
2
1
12.
2
Jagaczewski, Antoni
SP 212
1000
2.0
4.0
5.0
2.0
2
1
14.
5
Stefański, Antoni
SP 307
1000
2.0
4.0
4.5
1.5
2
1
14.
5
Wileński, Adam
SP 115
1000
2.0
4.0
4.5
1.5
2
1
16.
2
Dworzyński, Feliks
SP 115
1000
2.0
3.5
4.5
2.5
2
2
17.
11
Szynkaruk, Jakub
SP 85
1000
2.0
3.5
3.5
1.0
2
1
18.
1
Stachowski, Adam
SP 358
1000
2.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
2
1
19.
11
Turulski, Filip
SP 358
1000
2.0
3.0
3.5
1.5
2
2
20.
1
Gajewska, Elżbieta
SP 261
1000
2.0
3.0
3.0
1.0
2
1
21.
10
Nilsson, Alex
Przedszkole nr 139
1000
1.5
4.5
5.0
1.75
1
1
22.
10
Banach, Franciszek
SP 85
1000
1.5
4.0
4.5
1.0
1
1
23.
7
Zaniewicz, Kalina
SP 190
1000
1.5
3.5
4.5
1.75
1
2
24.
5
Radzewicz, Maciej
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
1.5
3.5
3.5
0.75
1
1
25.
9
Tokarzewski, Jan
SP 115
1000
1.5
3.0
3.5
1.0
1
1
26.
13
Zarzycki, Piotr
SP 212
1000
1.5
3.0
3.5
0.75
1
1
27.
9
Rusiniak, Antoni
SP 307
1000
1.0
5.0
6.0
1.0
1
2
27.
8
Tarczyńska-Wierzbicka, Anna
SP 358
1000
1.0
5.0
6.0
1.0
1
2
29.
9
Markiewicz, Zuzanna
SP 115
1000
1.0
4.5
4.5
0.0
1
1
30.
Szełemiej, Ryszard
SP 115
1000
1.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
1
2
31.
12
Pieczykolan, Igor
SP 190
1000
1.0
4.0
4.5
0.5
1
2
31.
1
Rakowska, Paulina
SP 115
1000
1.0
4.0
4.5
0.5
1
2
33.
10
Gedroyc, Adam
SP 85
1000
1.0
4.0
4.0
0.0
1
2
33.
14
Nilsson, Karolina
SP 261
1000
1.0
4.0
4.0
0.0
1
2
35.
8
Mastalerz, Tymon
SP 358
1000
1.0
3.5
4.5
1.25
0
2
36.
7
Palmowska, Natasza
SP 307
1000
1.0
3.0
3.5
0.75
0
1
37.
Fabiszewska, Zofia
SP 115
1000
1.0
2.5
3.0
1.0
0
2
38.
5
Jastrzębska, Maja
SP 358
1000
1.0
2.0
2.0
0.0
1
1
39.
1
Kozłowski, Krzysztof
SP 261
1000
0.5
5.0
5.5
0.25
0
1
40.
4
Bitny-Szlachto Mikołaj
SP 85
1000
0.5
3.5
4.5
0.5
0
2
41.
1
Bernadyszes, Hanna
SP 115
1000
0.5
3.5
4.0
0.25
0
2
42.
7
Mączkowski, Szymon
SP 358
1000
0.5
3.0
4.5
0.75
0
2
43.
Czarnecki, Jeremi
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.5
2.0
3.0
0.5
0
1
44.
6
Stanisławski, Antoni
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
5.0
6.0
0.0
0
2
45.
2
Dankowiakowski, Maksym
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
3.5
4.5
0.0
0
2
46.
8
Zalewski, Franciszek
Przedszkole Bałabajka
1000
0.0
3.0
4.0
0.0
0
1