1. |
|
m
|
Kyć, Jerzy
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2258
|
1997 |
|
2. |
|
IM
|
Hnydiuk, Aleksander
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2238
|
1978 |
|
3. |
|
k+
|
Smoła, Michał
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2148
|
1991 |
|
4. |
|
FM
|
Markiewicz, Jerzy
|
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno |
2104
|
1959 |
|
5. |
|
CM
|
Mika, Tomasz
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2091
|
1995 |
|
6. |
|
FM
|
Kasperek, Ryszard
|
MKSz GRYF Dębica |
2040
|
1961 |
|
7. |
|
k
|
Kumor, Łukasz
|
KS "Korona" Kraków |
2038
|
1986 |
|
8. |
|
I++
|
Wilk, Tomasz
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
2011
|
1996 |
|
9. |
|
FM
|
Shilov, Sergej
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2003
|
1958 |
|
10. |
|
I++
|
Markiewicz, Mateusz
|
GKSz "Hetman" Pilzno |
1965
|
1989 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Kulig, Paweł
|
TC SZACH MIELEC |
1962
|
2006 |
|
12. |
|
I++
|
Kozłowski, Franciszek
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka |
1935
|
2006 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Sycz, Wacław
|
PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów |
1872
|
1960 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Mucha, Krzysztof
|
|
1842
|
1987 |
|
15. |
|
k
|
Kawula, Andrzej
|
PUKS "Karolina" Tarnów |
1836
|
1952 |
|
16. |
|
I
|
Łabędź, Dawid
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1833
|
2004 |
|
17. |
|
k
|
Czernicki, Bogdan
|
TKKF "Drogowiec" Kraków |
1815
|
1962 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Sola, Wojciech
|
KSz "SDK-Lotnik" Mielec |
1813
|
1975 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Czyżyk, Paweł
|
UKS "Szach" Gryfice |
1783
|
2008 |
|
20. |
|
I++
|
Łabędź, Gabriela
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1779
|
2006 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Kruczek, Radosław
|
|
1764
|
2008 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Kilian, Mariusz
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1764
|
1989 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Małochleb, Marcin
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1755
|
1992 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Walocha, Mateusz
|
MOSiR Tuchów |
1710
|
2010 |
|
25. |
|
I+
|
Zgoda, Aleksandra
|
MKSz GRYF Dębica |
1709
|
2008 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Owczarek, Marcin
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1706
|
2011 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Taradajko, Seweryn
|
KS "Szachownica" Rzeszów |
1706
|
2011 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Tryba, Andrzej
|
|
1675
|
1972 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
Nalepka, Mateusz
|
|
1670
|
2003 |
|
30. |
|
III
|
Papuga, Andrzej
|
|
1665
|
1963 |
|
31. |
|
II+
|
Dworak, Leszek
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1664
|
1961 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Sowiński, Jerzy
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1656
|
1967 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
Wiejacki, Damian
|
MOSiR Tuchów |
1641
|
2008 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Kilian, Stanisław
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1628
|
1968 |
|
35. |
|
III
|
Wójcik, Artur
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1624
|
1979 |
|
36. |
|
IV
|
Szostok, Christian
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1623
|
2008 |
|
37. |
|
|
Poniewski, Stanisław
|
|
1619
|
1961 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Olszówka, Jakub
|
UKS "Omega" |
1616
|
2008 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Pietrzak, Kacper
|
LKS Uran Łukowica |
1613
|
2008 |
|
40. |
|
II
|
Niewola, Kacper
|
UKS "Omega" |
1611
|
2010 |
|
41. |
|
III
|
Nalichowski, Bogdan
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1605
|
1950 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Sowiński, Krzysztof
|
|
1600
|
1949 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Sęk, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
2009 |
|
44. |
|
III
|
Wysokiński, Zbigniew
|
|
1584
|
1973 |
|
45. |
|
IV
|
Fiksak, Marcin
|
|
1579
|
1978 |
|
46. |
|
II
|
Nowak, Filip
|
|
1567
|
2006 |
|
47. |
|
III
|
Węgrzyn, Kacper
|
Szachownica Kłaj |
1566
|
2009 |
|
48. |
|
II
|
Żmuda, Tomasz
|
Klub Szachowy "Kana" Tarnów |
1564
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
II
|
Panasiuk, Stanisław
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1552
|
2015 |
|
50. |
|
II
|
Zielińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1525
|
2008 |
|
51. |
|
IV
|
Szumowicz, Krzysztof
|
|
1520
|
2008 |
|
52. |
|
III
|
Sokołowski, Kacper
|
|
1519
|
2011 |
|
53. |
|
II
|
Lis, Jakub
|
|
1512
|
2008 |
|
54. |
|
II
|
Kobielski, Jacek
|
|
1505
|
1971 |
|
55. |
|
II
|
Jędrzejas, Grzegorz
|
LKS Uran Łukowica |
1496
|
1963 |
|
56. |
|
II
|
Kulig, Marek
|
TC SZACH MIELEC |
1491
|
2012 |
|
57. |
|
V
|
Michalik, Tomasz
|
|
1480
|
1974 |
|
58. |
|
|
Stanek, Bogumił
|
|
1454
|
1950 |
|
59. |
|
II
|
Podstawski, Olgierd
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1449
|
2012 |
|
60. |
|
IV
|
Nocek, Bartłomiej
|
|
1444
|
2006 |
|
61. |
|
III
|
Ogorzelec, Adrian
|
UKS "Omega" |
1424
|
2011 |
|
62. |
|
II
|
Czerwiec, Krzysztof
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
1800
|
1965 |
|
63. |
|
II
|
Jurek, Jan
|
|
1800
|
1952 |
|
64. |
|
III
|
Marek, Wojciech
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1600
|
2013 |
|
65. |
|
IV
|
Furmański, Stanisław
|
|
1400
|
2009 |
|
66. |
|
IV
|
Michałek, Dawid
|
Szachownica Kłaj |
1400
|
2012 |
|
67. |
|
IV
|
Michałek, Wiktor
|
Szachownica Kłaj |
1400
|
2014 |
|
68. |
|
IV
|
Owczarek, Szymon
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1400
|
2017 |
|
69. |
|
IV
|
Stasiak, Łukasz
|
|
1400
|
2013 |
|
70. |
|
IV
|
Owsianka, Dominika
|
|
1250
|
2007 |
|
71. |
|
IV
|
Szuba, Katarzyna
|
Szach&Mat Brzesko |
1250
|
2013 |
|
72. |
|
V
|
Handzel, Jan
|
|
1200
|
2012 |
|
73. |
|
V
|
Wrzos, Mateusz
|
|
1200
|
2009 |
|
74. |
|
|
Jędrzejak, Jan
|
|
1000
|
1944 |
|
75. |
|
|
Jucha, Bartłomiej
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
76. |
|
|
Michalik, Rafał
|
|
1000
|
1981 |
|
77. |
|
|
Plebanek, Ireneusz
|
|
1000
|
2002 |
|
78. |
|
|
Śliwiński, Kamil
|
|
1000
|
1990 |
|
79. |
|
|
Smoła, Antoni
|
|
1000
|
1951 |
|
80. |
|
|
Smosna, Gabriela
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
81. |
|
|
Tokarz, Lena
|
|
1000
|
2012 |
|