1. |
|
I++
|
ULRYCH, Wojciech
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1747
|
1973 |
|
2. |
|
II+
|
ŚWIĄTNICKI, Daniel
|
Bielsko-Biała |
1746
|
2000 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
KAŁUŻA, Jakub
|
SSz OLIMPIA Goleszów |
1705
|
2011 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof
|
SSz OLIMPIA Goleszów |
1700
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
I
|
BIERNOT, Mariusz
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1698
|
1981 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
ZIMNY, Karol
|
UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy |
1693
|
2009 |
|
7. |
|
I
|
ZIELIŃSKI, Andrzej
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1672
|
1959 |
|
8. |
|
I+
|
BEN, Jarosław
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1647
|
1977 |
|
9. |
|
III
|
JANICA, Jakub
|
SSz CEBULARZ Lublin |
1641
|
2005 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
BRAŃKA, Julia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1631
|
2009 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
MOTYL, Mateusz
|
UKS SPARTA Białołęka |
1630
|
2009 |
|
12. |
|
III
|
SZTYPER, Piotr
|
KS KUŹNIA Ustroń |
1624
|
1985 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
RYGIEL, Andrzej
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1621
|
1953 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
STASICA, Paweł
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1595
|
2010 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
HODER, Zygfryd
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1587
|
1943 |
|
16. |
|
IV
|
PIWOWARCZYK, Franciszek
|
Bielsko-Biała |
1571
|
1948 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
RACZEK, Stanisław
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1564
|
1949 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
MIODOŃSKI, Mirosław
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1560
|
1956 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
LISOK, Antoni
|
UKS SP1 JEDYNKA Tychy |
1559
|
1948 |
|
20. |
|
I++
|
BRZOSTOWSKA, Katarzyna
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1552
|
1949 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
LAPCZYK, Jerzy
|
LKS WISŁA Strumień |
1548
|
1956 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
PIEC, Patryk
|
KS KUŹNIA Ustroń |
1542
|
2003 |
|
23. |
|
II+
|
KOTYLA, Sabina
|
LKS ORZEŁ Kozy |
1536
|
2011 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
SZKOTAK, Artur
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1534
|
2013 |
|
25. |
|
I
|
KUBERSKI, Franciszek
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1528
|
1946 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
SŁOWIK, Damian
|
Żywiec |
1475
|
2008 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
KULKA, Władysław
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1474
|
1939 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
TABACKI, Jan
|
Katowice |
1460
|
1997 |
|
29. |
|
III
|
KONOWOŁ, Jadwiga
|
LKS OLZA Pogwizdów |
1438
|
1955 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
NIEMCZYK, Blanka
|
SSz OLIMPIA Goleszów |
1427
|
2011 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
NIEMCZYK, Wiktor
|
SSz OLIMPIA Goleszów |
1426
|
2013 |
|
32. |
|
III
|
SIENNICKA, Dina
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1400
|
1977 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
BLACHETA, Sebastian
|
LKS STRAŻAK Zabrzeg |
1400
|
1983 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
KOTYLA, Jerzy
|
LKS ORZEŁ Kozy |
1400
|
2008 |
|
35. |
|
IV
|
OLSZOWSKI, Karol
|
Bielsko-Biała |
1400
|
2014 |
|
36. |
|
V
|
BERNASIŃSKI, Dawid
|
Jasienica |
1200
|
2007 |
|
37. |
|
V
|
MIKUSEK, Tomasz
|
Łękawica |
1200
|
2011 |
|
38. |
|
V
|
SIRĘGA, Błażej
|
Bielsko-Biała |
1200
|
2016 |
|