1. |
|
|
II |
Zenker, Bernard
|
AZS Poznań
|
1454
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
2 |
|
II |
Skrzypczak, Jan
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1314
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
Wojciechowski, Szymon
|
AZS Poznań
|
1231
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
6 |
|
II |
Nowak, Feliks
|
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
|
1226
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
8 |
|
III |
Moś, Jakub
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1199
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
16 |
|
II |
Skorupa, Antonina
|
KTS Kalisz
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
18 |
|
III |
Broszkiewicz, Aleksander
|
AZS Poznań
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
20 |
|
III |
Nowicki, Franciszek
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
22 |
|
III |
Pietras, Hubert
|
AZS Poznań
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
24 |
|
III |
Wolski, Adam
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
28 |
|
IV |
Brzostowski, Witold
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
49 |
|
|
Jankowski Adam
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
59 |
|
|
Zaworski Piotr
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
14. |
12 |
|
II+ |
Pietras, Igor
|
AZS Poznań
|
1403
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
10 |
|
III |
May, Jakub
|
|
1245
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
8 |
|
III |
Wojciechowski, Mateusz
|
AZS Poznań
|
1230
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
6 |
|
II |
Broszkiewicz, Stanisław
|
AZS Poznań
|
1205
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
4 |
|
III |
Skrzypczak, Wiktor
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
|
1167
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
2 |
|
II+ |
Rozumek, Paulina
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1088
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
|
|
IV |
Siwek, Leon
|
AZS Poznań
|
1057
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
2 |
|
III |
Howaniec, Wojciech
|
AZS Poznań
|
1010
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
4 |
|
III |
Biernacki, Kacper
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
8 |
|
III |
Olejniczak, Piotr
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
10 |
|
III |
Soroczyński, Mateusz
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
12 |
|
IV |
Pośledni Krystian
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
14 |
|
IV |
Broszkiewicz, Piotr
|
AZS Poznań
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
27 |
|
V |
Kałek, Marcin
|
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
29 |
|
V |
Maternicki, Dominik
|
|
1200
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
14. |
43 |
|
|
Toporek Mikołaj
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
30. |
15 |
|
III |
Nowak, Samuel
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1050
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
31. |
14 |
|
|
Górniak Marcin
|
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
0.0
|
0.5
|
0.25
|
0.5
|
|
0
|
0
|
32. |
21 |
|
III |
Ford, Nikodem
|
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
|
1134
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
19 |
|
III |
Nowak, Bartłomiej
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1076
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
5 |
|
IV |
Andrzejewski, Paweł
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
|
|
IV |
Morzyk Michał
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
2 |
|
IV |
Samoląg, Stanisław
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
4 |
|
IV |
Wardęski, Igor
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
6 |
|
IV |
Kubacka, Patrycja
|
KS KORONA Zakrzewo
|
1250
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
8 |
|
V |
Głów, Tomasz
|
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
10 |
|
V |
Kamola, Piotr
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
12 |
|
V |
Szczygielski, Antoni
|
UKS Wrzesińska Akademia Szachowa
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
14 |
|
|
Adamczak, Wojciech
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
16 |
|
|
Brychcy Michał
|
Grodzisk Wlkp
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
20 |
|
|
Ławecki Dawid
|
UKS Skoczki Święciechowa
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
22 |
|
|
Sowa, Jędrzej
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
24 |
|
|
Szczepaniak Jan
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
32. |
26 |
|
|
Zadoń Jakub
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
48. |
28 |
|
III |
Kurczewski, Borys
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
18 |
|
IV |
Kwiatek, Franciszek
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
17 |
|
IV |
Lewandowski, Mateusz
|
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
15 |
|
IV |
Obrębski, Leonard
|
NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
13 |
|
IV |
Siwek, Olaf
|
AZS Poznań
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
11 |
|
IV |
Zawada, Konrad
|
UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
9 |
|
IV |
Łopusiewicz, Marta
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań"
|
1250
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
1 |
|
|
Bierła Jan
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
1 |
|
|
Herman Grzegorz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
3 |
|
|
Kordus Mariusz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
5 |
|
|
Ludef, Łukasz
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
7 |
|
|
Świderski, Mikołaj
|
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
48. |
11 |
|
|
Zadoń Marcin
|
Grodzisk Wlkp
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|