1. |
|
|
II |
Kozak, Karol
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1327
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
1 |
|
II |
Kwapisz, Piotr
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1303
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
2 |
|
II |
Glaz, Michał
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1231
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
3 |
|
II |
Baliś, Sebastian
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1175
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
4 |
|
II |
Łapczyński, Jacek
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1164
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
5 |
|
II |
Cichoń, Aleksander
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1140
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
6 |
|
II |
Zabrzański, Marcin
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1132
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
7 |
|
III |
Jędryka, Maksymilian
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1118
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
8 |
|
II |
Nowak, Emilia
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1104
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
9 |
|
III |
Gładysek, Michał
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1085
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
10 |
|
III |
Rusiecki, Katarzyna
|
UKS Bakcyl Bielany
|
1079
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
11 |
|
II |
Zychowicz, Bartosz
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1063
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
12 |
|
II |
Konkol, Nadia
|
MKSz Rybnik
|
1034
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
13 |
|
II |
Pajer, Irena
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1031
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
14 |
|
III |
Ślusarczyk, Adam
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1031
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
15 |
|
IV |
Gruca, Karol
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1022
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
16 |
|
II+ |
Drozd, Gabriela
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1700
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
17 |
|
III |
Jaroń, Dawid
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
18 |
|
III |
Smitka, Urszula
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
19 |
|
III |
Socha, Maja
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
1. |
20 |
|
III |
Wrona, Faustyna
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
1
|
|
0
|
22. |
|
|
IV |
Frankiewicz, Stanisław
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
1 |
|
IV |
Jurecki, Bartosz
|
MKS MOS Wieliczka
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
2 |
|
IV |
Kubin, Kacper
|
KKSz Kraków
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
3 |
|
IV |
Kurdziel, Bartosz
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
4 |
|
IV |
Walkowiak, Tomasz
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
5 |
|
IV |
Wróbel, Antoni
|
UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
6 |
|
IV |
Dreher, Iga
|
CKiS Skawina
|
1250
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
7 |
|
IV |
Kita, Dominika
|
UKS "G4" Tarnowskie Góry
|
1250
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
8 |
|
V |
Gawroński, Grzegorz
|
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
9 |
|
V |
Harabasz, Mikołaj
|
SP Morawica
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
10 |
|
V |
Kalinowski, Adam
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
11 |
|
V |
Korpak, Adam
|
SP Morawica
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
12 |
|
V |
Kośmider, Stanisław
|
UKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
13 |
|
V |
Pieprzyca, Franciszek
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
14 |
|
|
Brańka Julia
|
SP Morawica
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
15 |
|
|
Koźbiał Oliwier
|
SP Tenczynek
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
16 |
|
|
Kubarek Mateusz
|
TCK Trzebinia
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
17 |
|
|
Męczyńska Konstancja
|
SP Czyżówka
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
18 |
|
|
Stokłosa Paweł
|
Kraków
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
19 |
|
|
Sucheta Michał
|
DG Wodna
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|
22. |
20 |
|
|
Sumara Julia
|
Krzeszowice
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0
|
|
0
|