Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
New Tournament
Iniciar sesión
Español
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Iniciar sesión
Menu
VIII TEWZADZE OPEN 2017
Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
Clasificación
Ronda:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Clasificación General
Clasificación General
U-15
do 1800
Dzierżoniowianin
60
VIII TEWZADZE OPEN 2017
Resultados después de la Ronda 1
Apellidos, Nombre
Club
Rating
Pts
BHM1
BH
WIN
PS
1.
IM
Sabuk, Piotr
WKS KOPERNIK
2389
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
1
K++
Reza, Wojciech
Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
2314
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
2
FM
Goluch, Piotr
WKS KOPERNIK
2312
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
3
K
Kumala, Aleksander
MKSz GRYF Dębica
2206
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
4
K
Łaszewicz, Paweł
UKS "Giecek" Radków
2094
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
5
I++
Gulik, Paweł
WKS KOPERNIK
2081
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
6
I
Rakowiecki, Andrzej
UKS "Giecek" Radków
1917
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
7
II
Janduła, Mariusz
Dzierżoniów
1771
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
8
II
Kilański, Janusz
LKS Goniec Żarów
1720
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
9
II
Kresa, Jarosław
Dzierżoniów
1708
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
10
II+
Kania, Krystian
1703
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
11
II
Kaczmarczyk, Jakub
MKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny
1649
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
12
II
Ilnicki, Tomasz
1584
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
13
II
Szota, Arkadiusz
1584
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
14
III
Janda, Piotr
1573
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
16
III
Matyka, Jakub
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1510
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
17
II
Daciuk, Stanisław
1482
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
18
II
Gospodarczyk, Wojciech
1477
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
19
IV
Gaj, Zbigniew
Dzierżoniów
1472
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
21
III
Sabuk, Jan
1419
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
23
II
Woźny, Jan
LKS Goniec Żarów
1380
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
1.
39
Nowakowski, Jakub
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
1
1.0
23.
24
Zawada, Radosław
Dzierżoniów
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0
1.0
24.
8
Chruszcz, Artur
1541
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
3
II
Adamek, Artur
LKS Goniec Żarów
1453
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
1
II
Cygan, Mirosław
LKS Goniec Żarów
1414
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
1
Krasicki, Bogusław
1332
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
2
III
Wilk, Aleksander
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1258
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
3
II
Imbór, Dariusz
Dzierżoniów
1800
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
4
II
Masło, Sławomir
Dzierżoniów
1800
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
5
II
Woszczyński, Slawomir
Dzierżoniów
1800
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
6
IV
Kresa, Łukasz
Dzierżoniów
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
7
IV
Matyka, Krzysztof
WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
8
IV
Wiśniewski, Adam
KS "Polanica-Zdrój"
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
9
IV
Malawska, Laura
Dzierżoniów
1250
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
10
V
Hermański, Dawid
Wałbrzych
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
11
V
Wolska, Maja
1100
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
12
Błaszczykowski, Adam
Dzierżoniów
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
13
Cantzios, Natalia
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
14
Dorużyński, Marcin
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
15
Kryszak, Stanisław
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
17
Ostrowski, Kacper
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
18
Pióra, Maciej
Dzierżoniów
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
19
Piróg, Nika
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
20
Rajter, Paweł
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
21
Sienkiewicz, Piotr
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0
24.
22
Wdowiak, Oskar
Dzierżoniów
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0
0.0