1. |
|
FM
|
Zakrzewski, Marek
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2387
|
1990 |
|
2. |
|
FM
|
Niekraś, Dawid
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
2245
|
1998 |
|
3. |
|
I
|
Zieliński, Hubert
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1871
|
1973 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
Małecki, Eugeniusz
|
|
1818
|
1964 |
|
5. |
|
I+
|
Mierzyński, Jarosław
|
UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn |
1793
|
1962 |
|
6. |
|
K+
|
Dębowiak, Arleta
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1734
|
1982 |
|
7. |
|
II+
|
Szymkowiak, Damian
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1710
|
1985 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Stachowiak, Slawomir
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1694
|
1960 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Górkiewicz, Mateusz
|
ŻKSz Żary |
1649
|
2004 |
|
10. |
|
I+
|
Kupsik, Joanna
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1540
|
1989 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Szyszka, Przemysław
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1516
|
1989 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
Zakrzewski, Bartosz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1483
|
1995 |
|
13. |
|
II
|
Grzebieniowski, Michał
|
UKS "SZACH-MAT" Przemków |
1449
|
2008 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Wieczorek, Julia
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1322
|
2006 |
|
15. |
|
V
|
Mroziński, Wojciech
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1259
|
2004 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Łupicka, Lena
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1244
|
2007 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Rosiński, Kamil
|
UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica |
1232
|
2006 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Dorynek, Adam
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1201
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
IV
|
Łupicki, Dariusz
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1150
|
1978 |
|
20. |
|
IV
|
Skrzypczak, Wiktor
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1096
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
IV
|
Górski, Dawid
|
UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica |
1086
|
2004 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Anders, Marcin
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1800
|
1975 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Florczak, Kamil
|
UKS "GAMBIT" Bucz |
1600
|
2002 |
|
24. |
|
III
|
Stasiak, Julia
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1400
|
2005 |
|
25. |
|
III
|
Szułcik, Karolina
|
UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica |
1400
|
2007 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Dutka, Jan
|
MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno |
1400
|
2007 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Stasiak, Wiktoria
|
KSz "Wieża" Śmigiel |
1250
|
2006 |
|
28. |
|
V
|
Gęstwa, Miłosz
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1200
|
2007 |
|
29. |
|
V
|
Rosiński, Mirosław
|
UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica |
1200
|
1974 |
|
30. |
|
V
|
Witkiewicz, Dawid
|
UKS "Skoczki" Święciechowa |
1200
|
2007 |
|
31. |
|
|
Chwastyniak, Jakub
|
|
1000
|
2005 |
|
32. |
|
|
Kaczmarek, Mateusz
|
UKS "Skoczek" Kopanica |
1000
|
2003 |
|
33. |
|
|
Krawczyk Filip
|
Bucz |
1000
|
2006 |
|
34. |
|
|
Los, Bogusz
|
Śmigiel |
1000
|
2007 |
|
35. |
|
|
Rzepa, Hubert
|
Kopanica |
1000
|
2004 |
|
36. |
|
|
Wojciechowski, Mateusz
|
Kościan |
1000
|
2005 |
|