1. |
|
|
II |
Uhryn, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1227
|
|
5.0 |
10.5
|
17.5
|
|
15.0
|
2. |
1 |
|
II |
Uhryn, Łukasz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1087
|
|
4.5 |
10.0
|
16.5
|
|
14.0
|
3. |
|
|
II |
Nagły, Wojciech
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1163
|
|
4.5 |
9.0
|
15.0
|
|
14.0
|
4. |
2 |
|
II+ |
Jaworski, Tymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1444
|
|
4.0 |
11.0
|
18.5
|
|
14.0
|
5. |
3 |
|
III |
Nagły, Krzysztof
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1031
|
|
4.0 |
10.0
|
16.0
|
|
12.0
|
6. |
1 |
|
II |
Bieroński, Nikodem
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1094
|
|
4.0 |
9.0
|
15.0
|
|
13.0
|
7. |
6 |
|
IV |
Szulc, Leon
|
|
1400
|
|
4.0 |
9.0
|
13.5
|
|
12.0
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
Doskocz, Dominika
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1014
|
|
4.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
|
12.0
|
8. |
7 |
|
II |
Popczyńska, Maja
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
8.0
|
14.0
|
|
12.0
|
10. |
|
|
II |
Kraszewska, Olga
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
4.0 |
7.0
|
11.5
|
|
13.0
|
11. |
5 |
|
III |
Bartłomiejczyk, Kamil
|
|
1600
|
|
3.5 |
7.5
|
14.5
|
|
10.5
|
12. |
5 |
|
III |
Dobrowolski, Kamil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1069
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
17.0
|
|
12.0
|
13. |
2 |
|
V |
Kosek, Michał
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
17.0
|
|
9.0
|
14. |
6 |
|
III |
Skupin, Bartosz
|
MGLKS "Parnas" Oława
|
1122
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
16.5
|
|
11.0
|
15. |
7 |
|
II |
Koperstyńska, Nadia
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
10.0
|
16.0
|
|
10.0
|
16. |
2 |
|
III |
Galant, Tymoteusz
|
Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
9.0
|
14.0
|
|
10.0
|
17. |
3 |
|
III |
Popczyńska, Michalina
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
8.5
|
13.0
|
|
9.0
|
18. |
|
|
III |
Krawczyk, Eryk
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1600
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.5
|
|
11.0
|
19. |
8 |
|
|
Kaminski, Wiktor
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.5
|
|
9.0
|
20. |
1 |
|
IV |
Czapliński, Szymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
|
10.0
|
21. |
9 |
|
IV |
Małas, Maksymilian
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
|
9.0
|
22. |
5 |
|
III |
Koperstyńska, Inka
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.5
|
13.5
|
|
10.0
|
23. |
3 |
|
III |
Nagły, Małgorzata
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.5
|
|
9.0
|
24. |
3 |
|
III |
Ruszkiewicz, Mateusz
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
13.0
|
|
8.0
|
25. |
11 |
|
IV |
Łyszczarz, Julia
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
7.0
|
12.5
|
|
9.0
|
26. |
5 |
|
IV |
Krawczyk, Emil
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1400
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
8.0
|
27. |
11 |
|
V |
Urbaniak, Michał
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1200
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
7.0
|
28. |
12 |
|
|
Mazurkiewicz, Piotr
|
SP 76 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
6.0
|
29. |
5 |
|
IV |
Sadowska, Zuzanna
|
|
1250
|
|
3.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
|
8.0
|
30. |
1 |
|
V |
Koperstyński, Bruno
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1200
|
|
2.5 |
7.5
|
12.5
|
|
7.5
|
31. |
8 |
|
V |
Adamski, Hubert
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
9.5
|
14.5
|
|
8.0
|
32. |
7 |
|
V |
Palczyński, Krzysztof
|
SP 9 Wrocław
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
15.5
|
|
6.0
|
33. |
12 |
|
|
Nowicki, Daniel
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
15.0
|
|
8.0
|
34. |
11 |
|
IV |
Sittbon, Cordelia
|
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
9.0
|
13.5
|
|
8.0
|
35. |
10 |
|
V |
Zawadzka, Dagmara
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1100
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
14.0
|
|
5.0
|
36. |
8 |
|
V |
Statkiewicz, Piotr
|
SP 76 Wrocław
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
8.5
|
13.5
|
|
6.0
|
37. |
3 |
|
|
Zwolinski, Paweł
|
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
|
7.0
|
38. |
11 |
|
|
Grabowski, Piotr
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
13.0
|
|
5.0
|
39. |
6 |
|
V |
Pawlik, Adam
|
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
8.0
|
11.5
|
|
6.0
|
40. |
8 |
|
IV |
Listopadski, Iwan
|
|
1400
|
|
2.0 |
7.5
|
12.5
|
|
6.0
|
41. |
5 |
|
|
Czeleń Stanisław
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
7.5
|
12.0
|
|
5.0
|
42. |
5 |
|
|
Stawarz, Filip
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
12.0
|
|
7.0
|
43. |
4 |
|
V |
Basiewicz, Aleksander
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław
|
1200
|
|
2.0 |
7.0
|
10.5
|
|
5.0
|
44. |
4 |
|
|
Kozak, Michał
|
SP 9 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
6.0
|
45. |
1 |
|
|
Kleszcz Filip
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
4.0
|
46. |
4 |
|
|
Basiewicz, Tadeusz
|
SP 21 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.5
|
9.5
|
|
4.5
|
47. |
4 |
|
|
Lipert, Julia
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
|
4.0
|
47. |
5 |
|
|
Mazurkiewicz, Franciszek
|
SP 76 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
2.0 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
|
4.0
|
49. |
7 |
|
IV |
Kucypera, Hanna
|
SP 76 Wrocław
|
1250
|
|
2.0 |
4.0
|
6.5
|
|
3.0
|
50. |
9 |
|
|
Stasik, Adam
|
SP 76 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.5 |
6.0
|
12.0
|
|
5.0
|
51. |
2 |
|
|
Cielek, Bartosz
|
SP 68 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
7.5
|
11.5
|
|
4.0
|
52. |
1 |
|
|
Popławski, Tymon
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
7.0
|
11.5
|
|
4.0
|
53. |
6 |
|
|
Nowicka, Marta
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
7.0
|
11.0
|
|
3.0
|
54. |
1 |
|
|
Wiencek, Zofia
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.5
|
10.5
|
|
3.0
|
55. |
6 |
|
|
Doskocz, Mateusz
|
KS AZS Wratislavia
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
1.0
|
56. |
2 |
|
|
Zwoliński, Kamil
|
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
|
4.0
|
57. |
4 |
|
|
Łyszczarz Dawid
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
6.0
|
9.5
|
|
2.0
|
58. |
1 |
|
|
Walczak, Dominik
|
SP 76 Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
5.0
|
8.0
|
|
2.0
|
59. |
3 |
|
|
Bartman, Jan
|
Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena Wrocław
|
1000
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
9.5
|
|
1.0
|
60. |
2 |
|
|
Babarykin, Darek
|
|
1000
|
|
0.5 |
5.0
|
9.0
|
|
1.5
|
61. |
2 |
|
|
Kisie, Wiktoria
|
ZSP Wysoka
|
1000
|
|
0.0 |
7.0
|
11.5
|
|
0.0
|
62. |
2 |
|
V |
Urbaniak, Michał
|
|
1200
|
|
0.0 |
6.0
|
10.0
|
|
0.0
|