Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
New Tournament
Iniciar sesión
Español
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
Iniciar sesión
Menu
Grand Prix Klubu Odnowa Grupa A ( 3 turniej)
Torneo
Jugadores
Rondas
Clasificación
Contacto
Clasificación
Ronda:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Grand Prix Klubu Odnowa Grupa A ( 3 turniej)
Resultados después de la Ronda 1
Apellidos, Nombre
Club
Rating
Pts
BHC1
BH
SB
DE
WIN
BPG
1.
I++
Budnik, Mateusz
2032
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
2
I++
Darowicki, Mariusz
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
1941
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
4
I
Grylewicz, Bernard
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1668
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
6
IV
Gabryszewski, Hubert
NOK Nakło
1625
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
8
II
Kamiński, Mateusz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1405
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
10
II+
Karkowska, Ewa
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1395
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
12
III
Weryho, Mateusz
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1362
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
14
II
Jurkiewicz, Kazimierz
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1343
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
1.
18
II
Bawej, Jakub
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1277
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
10.
8
I++
Szmidt, Przemysław
KSz "Gambit" Świecie
2002
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
6
I
Heise, Marek
1849
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
4
I
Doliński, Piotr
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1640
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
2
I
Straszewski, Tomasz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1499
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
II
Krzyżaniak, Jan
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1401
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
2
III
Zieliński, Tomasz
1395
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
4
II
Kudłacik, Jan
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1345
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
6
II
Szałek, Jakub
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1338
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
8
II
Bromirski, Gracjan
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1328
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
10.
26
Radomski Piotr
1000
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
0
20.
3
III
Bela, Zbigniew
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1333
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
1
II
Karabasz, Kacper
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz
1250
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
3
III
Kępski, Artur
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz
1166
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
5
IV
Kamiński, Tomasz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1074
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
7
III
Bromirska, Roksana
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1023
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
9
V
Florek, Zbigniew
1200
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
11
Krawczyk Michał
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
13
Maciejwski Adam
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
15
Olchowy, Krzysztof
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
20.
17
Raźny Artur
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
1
30.
10
II
Włoch, Dominika
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1263
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
8
II
Juszczak, Miłosz
MKS "EMDEK" Bydgoszcz
1183
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
6
III
Balcerek, Gerard
PKS "Leśny" Bydgoszcz
1085
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
4
III
Olchowy, Tomasz
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz
1064
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
2
IV
Raźny, Szymon
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz
1400
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
Ćwikliński Adam
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
2
Libiszewski Sebastian
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
4
Młotkowska Michalina
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0
30.
8
Zosia Piechocka
1000
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
0
0