1. |
|
|
II |
Miedziński, Wiktor
|
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz
|
1410 +16
|
|
3.0 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
5.5
|
6.0
|
|
3
|
1
|
2. |
1 |
|
II+ |
Zaborski, Igor
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1526 +3
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
4.25
|
5.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
3. |
2 |
|
I+ |
Nowak, Zuzanna
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1389 +19
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.5
|
3.0
|
5.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
4. |
|
|
II |
Bała, Bartosz
|
UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój
|
1329 +30
|
|
2.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
3.75
|
5.5
|
|
2
|
2
|
5. |
1 |
|
II |
Ładoń, Tymoteusz
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
|
1284 -5
|
|
2.0 |
4.5
|
5.5
|
2.5
|
5.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
6. |
7 |
|
II |
Klask, Franciszek
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
|
1186 -9
|
|
2.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
1.0
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
2
|
7. |
11 |
|
II |
Nagły, Wojciech
|
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław
|
1396 -2
|
|
2.0 |
3.0
|
4.0
|
2.5
|
3.0
|
|
2
|
1
|
8. |
2 |
|
I |
Czarkowska, Dalia
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
|
1085 +39
|
|
2.0 |
2.5
|
3.0
|
0.75
|
4.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
9. |
1 |
|
II |
Hlubek, Tymoteusz
|
KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny
|
1153 +26
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
6.0
|
2.75
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
10. |
1 |
|
II |
Kalinowski, Rafał
|
UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa
|
1232 -15
|
|
1.5 |
4.5
|
5.0
|
1.75
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
11. |
2 |
|
II |
Skrzypiec, Franciszek
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1216 +6
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
5.0
|
1.0
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
12. |
3 |
|
II |
Matuszewski, Kacper
|
UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
|
1217 -15
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
4.5
|
1.75
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
13. |
|
|
III |
Gaczoł, Damian
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1145 -4
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
4.5
|
1.75
|
2.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
14. |
2 |
|
I |
Nowak, Emilia
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1279 -8
|
|
1.5 |
4.0
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
0
|
15. |
5 |
|
III |
Panasiuk, Stanisław
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno
|
1600
|
|
1.5 |
3.5
|
5.0
|
1.5
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
1
|
16. |
|
|
II |
Haładaj, Adam
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1361
|
|
1.5 |
3.0
|
4.5
|
0.0
|
3.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
16. |
|
|
II+ |
Borowska-Sorus, Katarzyna
|
UKS "Giecek" Radków
|
1700
|
|
1.5 |
3.0
|
4.5
|
0.0
|
3.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
18. |
12 |
|
II |
Dembicki, Karol
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA"
|
1464 -24
|
|
1.5 |
2.5
|
3.0
|
0.75
|
3.5
|
|
1
|
2
|
19. |
3 |
|
II |
Hryniewicz, Maciej
|
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
|
1217 +26
|
|
1.5 |
2.5
|
3.0
|
0.5
|
2.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
20. |
3 |
|
II |
Szymczyk, Jan
|
UKS "Jedynka" Bełchatów
|
1107 +10
|
|
1.0 |
4.5
|
5.0
|
0.5
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
21. |
2 |
|
II |
Cieplak, Daria
|
UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
4.0
|
0.0
|
2.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
22. |
1 |
|
II |
Koliński, Dariusz
|
UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
|
1052 -20
|
|
1.0 |
3.5
|
3.5
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
2
|
23. |
3 |
|
II |
Pietrzak, Natalia
|
UKS Gekon Nysa
|
1600
|
|
1.0 |
3.0
|
3.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
24. |
4 |
|
II |
Rabenda, Piotr
|
Gens Una Sumus Kraków
|
1322 -50
|
|
0.5 |
3.5
|
5.0
|
1.0
|
1.5
|
|
0
|
2
|
25. |
5 |
|
II |
Obłąkowski, Oskar
|
UKS "Hetman" Puszcza Mariańska
|
1208 -20
|
|
0.5 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
0.75
|
1.5
|
|
0
|
1
|
26. |
1 |
|
II |
Jaroń, Dawid
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki
|
1800
|
|
0.0 |
3.5
|
4.5
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
2
|