1. |
|
III
|
Kulpiński, Jakub
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
1353
|
2000 |
|
2. |
|
III
|
Skrzypiński, Remigiusz
|
LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza |
1294
|
1977 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
Warda, Krzysztof
|
Bydgoszcz |
1286
|
1993 |
|
4. |
|
II
|
Włoch, Dominika
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz |
1284
|
2000 |
|
5. |
|
III
|
Rydzyński, Marcin
|
NOK Nakło |
1278
|
1999 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Żegliński, Jakub
|
Toruń |
1278
|
2001 |
|
7. |
|
II
|
Rocławska, Julia
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz |
1272
|
2004 |
|
8. |
|
III
|
Binger, Damian
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr. |
1206
|
1992 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Kotliński, Henryk
|
KSzach "Jedynka" Złotów |
1196
|
1960 |
|
10. |
|
III
|
Kotulski, Michał
|
LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza |
1193
|
1986 |
|
11. |
|
III
|
Hałuja, Igor
|
Trzcianka |
1124
|
2010 |
|
12. |
|
III
|
Kosecki, Oskar
|
Brzostowo |
1124
|
2007 |
|
13. |
|
III
|
Skrzypiński, Franciszek
|
LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza |
1116
|
2009 |
|
14. |
|
III
|
Chudzik, Przemysław
|
UKS "SZACHOWA DWÓJKA" Szubin |
1072
|
1979 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Zaderecka, Maria
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz |
1021
|
2008 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Rzechtalski, Szymon
|
KSzach "Jedynka" Złotów |
1800
|
2004 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Biernacki, Kacper
|
MKSz-W "Pat" Miejska Górka |
1600
|
1996 |
|
18. |
|
III
|
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
Kcynia |
1600
|
2008 |
|
19. |
|
III
|
Nowak, Mateusz
|
KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" |
1600
|
1978 |
|
20. |
|
III
|
Tajer, Cezary
|
LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza |
1600
|
2010 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz |
1400
|
2011 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Witkowska, Amelia
|
KSzach "Jedynka" Złotów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
23. |
|
IV
|
Brudnicki, Paweł
|
UKS "Szachy" Osielsko |
1400
|
2010 |
|
24. |
|
IV
|
Czarnota, Benedykt
|
KSzach "Jedynka" Złotów |
1400
|
1959 |
|
25. |
|
IV
|
Głów, Tomasz
|
Chodzież |
1400
|
1984 |
|
26. |
|
IV
|
Grelewicz, Arkadiusz
|
Bydgoszcz |
1400
|
1992 |
|
27. |
|
IV
|
Jarka, Dariusz
|
KSzach "Jedynka" Złotów |
1400
|
1975 |
|
28. |
|
IV
|
Kabatek, Łukasz
|
KSzach "Jedynka" Złotów |
1400
|
2011 |
|
29. |
|
IV
|
Langowski, Piotr
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie |
1400
|
2009 |
|
30. |
|
IV
|
Rosa, Tomasz
|
LUKS "FENIKS" Mrocza |
1400
|
1994 |
|
31. |
|
IV
|
Stańczak, Olaf
|
UKS "Szachy" Osielsko |
1400
|
2010 |
|
32. |
|
IV
|
Stosik, Stanisław
|
MLKS "Krajna" Sępólno Kr. |
1400
|
2012 |
|
33. |
|
IV
|
Szwemin, Mateusz
|
Piła |
1400
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
IV
|
Wrzesiński, Radosław
|
KSz "Gambit" Świecie |
1400
|
2007 |
|