1. |
|
I
|
Plicner, Adam
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1946
|
1985 |
|
2. |
|
I++
|
Pomagalski, Marcin
|
|
1945
|
1981 |
|
3. |
|
II+
|
Kozera, Dawid
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1936
|
2007 |
|
4. |
|
I+
|
Choina, Adam
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1919
|
1997 |
|
5. |
|
FM
|
Bakalarz, Leszek
|
KSz "HETMAN" Kielce |
1917
|
1959 |
|
6. |
|
I++
|
Choina, Michał
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1912
|
2000 |
|
7. |
|
I++
|
Kulpiński, Piotr
|
WKS Kopernik |
1881
|
1976 |
|
8. |
|
I
|
Kocia, Kamil
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1847
|
1997 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Moćko, Maciej
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1834
|
2005 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
Mrozowski, Nikodem
|
KSz "HETMAN" Katowice |
1792
|
2014 |
|
11. |
|
I
|
Daszkiewicz, Adrian
|
LKS Skała Tumlin |
1780
|
2006 |
|
12. |
|
k
|
Ciechoński, Piotr
|
KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice |
1761
|
1965 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Partyka, Wiktor
|
LUKKS Kielce |
1742
|
2008 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Gołuch, Bartosz
|
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH |
1728
|
1998 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Graczykowski, Wojciech
|
|
1696
|
1957 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Olesiński, Michał
|
LZS "Kordian" Bliżyn |
1672
|
2002 |
|
17. |
|
II
|
Masternak, Konrad
|
MGOK Wieża Łagów |
1660
|
1989 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Graczykowski, Marcin
|
|
1651
|
1981 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Linart, Gracjan
|
|
1624
|
1973 |
|
20. |
|
II+
|
Morozov, Artem
|
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH |
1602
|
2012 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Gałęzowski, Emanuel
|
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH |
1592
|
1991 |
|
22. |
|
II
|
Nosowicz, Jakub
|
TSz "HUSARIA" Puławy |
1591
|
2010 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Wójcicki, Błażej
|
|
1578
|
2007 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Iwulski, Krzysztof
|
KKSz Kraków |
1569
|
2012 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Żabicki, Krzysztof
|
KSz "HETMAN" Kielce |
1567
|
1983 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
Dzioba, Mateusz
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1555
|
1997 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Kulpiński, Maciej
|
LUKKS Kielce |
1528
|
2008 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
Metera, Tomasz
|
TSz "HUSARIA" Puławy |
1523
|
2008 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Szczukiewicz, Wojciech
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1519
|
2014 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Stawecki, Bartłomiej
|
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH |
1506
|
2008 |
|
31. |
|
III
|
Jamrożek, Jan
|
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD |
1484
|
2011 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Olbrycht, Hubert
|
Szachownica Kłaj |
1483
|
2012 |
|
33. |
|
II+
|
Łęcka, Hanna
|
TSz "HUSARIA" Puławy |
1431
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Walas, Leon
|
LUKKS Miedziana Góra |
1409
|
2012 |
|
35. |
|
III
|
Dudek, Michał
|
LUKKS Kielce |
1600
|
2000 |
|
36. |
|
III
|
Góźdź, Rafał
|
|
1600
|
1975 |
|
37. |
|
III
|
Kozłowski, Bartłomiej
|
|
1600
|
2010 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
Sternik, Filip
|
Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
1600
|
2015 |
|