Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
New Tournament
login
English
český
Deutsch
English
Español
فارسی
Français
Italiano
Lietuvos
Dutch
polski
русский
Türkçe
українська
login
Menu
Świętokrzyska Liga Szachowa 2024 - Turniej I (C) - do IV kategorii
Tournament
Players
Rounds
Results
Contact
Players
1145
avg rating
17
avg age
2
women
2
rated players
2
federations
Świętokrzyska Liga Szachowa 2024 - Turniej I (C) - do IV kategorii
List of Participants
Surname, Name
Club
Rating
Birthdate
1.
Woroch, Filip
1624
2003
2.
Kupis, Bogusław
LKS Skała Tumlin
1545
1949
3.
IV
Bednarz, Miłosz
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1400
2013
4.
IV
Graczykowski, Mateusz
1400
2009
5.
IV
Kawiński, Filip
1400
2008
6.
IV
Kłys, Dominik
1400
2014
7.
IV
Kosno, Julian
Hetman Ostrowiec Św.
1400
2015
8.
IV
Ksel, Patryk
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1400
2014
9.
IV
Skarbek, Miłosz
LKS Skała Tumlin
1400
2010
10.
IV
Stańczyk, Kacper
LUKKS Kielce
1400
2015
11.
IV
Tomaszewski, Tomasz
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1400
2014
12.
IV
Trębicki, Kuba
LUKKS Kielce
1400
2014
13.
IV
Zagniński, Kuba
LUKKS Miedziana Góra
1400
2014
14.
V
Fedczyna, Michał
1200
2004
15.
V
Figarski, Jan
1200
2004
16.
V
Gałek, Jakub
1200
2000
17.
V
Kangier, Krzysztof
1200
1994
18.
V
Krzeszowski, Seweryn
Hetman Ostrowiec Św.
1200
2015
19.
V
Łazarewicz-Pudłowski, Krystian
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1200
2016
20.
V
Lisowski, Mateusz
LUKKS Miedziana Góra
1200
2015
21.
V
Nowaczek, Olaf
LKS Skała Tumlin
1200
2010
22.
V
Spotowski, Paweł
Hetman Ostrowiec Św.
1200
2015
23.
V
Zieliński, Jakub
LUKKS Miedziana Góra
1200
2015
24.
V
Wilczyńska, Urszula
LUKKS Miedziana Góra
1100
2017
25.
Adamiec, Eryk
1000
2013
26.
Anuszkiewicz, Oleg
1000
2014
27.
Bryn, Nikita
1000
2005
28.
Cedro, Filip
1000
2002
29.
Gul, Sebastian
1000
1997
30.
Jamrożek, Julian
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1000
2016
31.
Karaś, Ireneusz
1000
1956
32.
Kędziora, Tymon
Hetman Ostrowiec Św.
1000
2014
33.
Kluk, Krzysztof
KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD
1000
2016
34.
Majchrowski, Tymon
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1000
2016
35.
Malinowski, Maciej
1000
2010
36.
Mołda, Jan
1000
2015
37.
Mołda, Maciej
1000
2011
38.
Nowak, Mateusz
1000
2011
39.
Olesińska, Laura
1000
2014
40.
Olszewski, Jakub
LKS Skała Tumlin
1000
2013
41.
Pająk, Fabian
1000
2016
42.
Parlak, Igor
LKS Skała Tumlin
1000
2015
43.
Piłat, Konrad
LUKKS Kielce
1000
2004
44.
Podstawka, Igor
1000
2008
45.
Prokopowicz, Eryk
1000
2008
46.
Przygoda, Sylwester
1000
2001
47.
Śliwakowski, Karol
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1000
1990
48.
Smardz, Filip
1000
2015
49.
Szwed, Mikołaj
1000
2012
50.
Waldon, Mirosław
Fundacja DOBRY RUCH
1000
1976
51.
Wilczyński, Paweł
LUKKS Miedziana Góra
1000
1978
52.
Witwicki, Michał
LKS Skała Tumlin
1000
2015
53.
Żyrkowski, Marcin
1000
1996