1. |
|
II
|
Bukłaho Ignacy
|
SP Sobolewo |
1307
|
2014 |
|
2. |
|
|
Kulesza, Oliwier
|
SP 9 |
1104
|
2014 |
|
3. |
|
III
|
Roszkowski, Filip
|
SP Krypno |
1060
|
2014 |
|
4. |
|
III
|
Puszko, Szymon
|
SP 3 ul. Kalinowa 5 |
1600
|
2014 |
|
5. |
|
III
|
Kocisz, Emilia
|
Sokółka 3 |
1400
|
2015 |
|
6. |
|
III
|
Płońska, Julia
|
SP BTO 3 |
1400
|
2014 |
|
7. |
|
III
|
Wojdakowska, Emilia
|
SP 9 |
1400
|
2014 |
|
8. |
|
IV
|
Bulej, Dawid
|
SP 1 Sokółka |
1400
|
2015 |
|
9. |
|
IV
|
Kępko, Piotr
|
SP 9 |
1400
|
2013 |
|
10. |
|
IV
|
Kępko, Tomasz
|
SP 9 |
1400
|
2013 |
|
11. |
|
IV
|
Pończocha, Franciszek
|
PSP 1 |
1400
|
2014 |
|
12. |
|
IV
|
Smółko, Piotr
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2013 |
|
13. |
|
IV
|
Tryburski, Szymon
|
Paprotka |
1400
|
2016 |
|
14. |
|
IV
|
Wnorowski, Łukasz
|
MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok |
1400
|
2015 |
|
15. |
|
IV
|
Płocharczyk, Emilia
|
SP NR 1 Sokółka |
1250
|
2015 |
|
16. |
|
V
|
Ambrożko, Ksawery
|
Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Białymstoku |
1200
|
2013 |
|
17. |
|
V
|
Iwaniuk, Maxim
|
SP 8 |
1200
|
2013 |
|
18. |
|
V
|
Łukaszuk, Filip
|
Sokółka 1 |
1200
|
2015 |
|
19. |
|
|
Adamski, Artur
|
Prywatna Szkoła Języczno-Informatyczna w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2013 |
|
20. |
|
|
Ambrożko, Mateusz
|
Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2015 |
|
21. |
|
|
Bałon, Agata
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
22. |
|
|
Baranowski, Marcel
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
23. |
|
|
Berg, Mateusz
|
Łapy Uhowo |
1000
|
2015 |
|
24. |
|
|
Brailov, Zakhar
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
25. |
|
|
Chmielewska, Alicja
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
26. |
|
|
Chodorowski, Antoni
|
Szarytki |
1000
|
2017 |
|
27. |
|
|
Chodowiec, Aleksander
|
SP Księżyno / ProGres |
1000
|
2015 |
|
28. |
|
|
Chomko, Laura
|
Sokółka SP2 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
29. |
|
|
Dąbrowski, Julian
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2014 |
|
30. |
|
|
Dobkowski, Marek
|
Łapy 2 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
31. |
|
|
Dojlidko, Jan
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2014 |
|
32. |
|
|
Fuentes Wnorowski, Ignacio
|
Łapy 3 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
33. |
|
|
Gawryluk, Jakub
|
SP 50 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
34. |
|
|
Głębocki, Jan
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2013 |
|
35. |
|
|
Gniedziejko Kuba
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
36. |
|
|
Górczyński Adam
|
Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2014 |
|
37. |
|
|
Górczyński, Michał
|
Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2013 |
|
38. |
|
|
Grygoruk, Marcel
|
Traugutta |
1000
|
2014 |
|
39. |
|
|
Grześkowiak, Ksawery
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
40. |
|
|
Grzywaczewski, Jerzy
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
41. |
|
|
Horodeński, Piotr
|
INNOWACYJNEJ EDUKACJI |
1000
|
2015 |
|
42. |
|
|
Jakubiuk, Jakub
|
SP 49 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
43. |
|
|
Karpacz, Stanisław
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
44. |
|
|
Kisłowska, Weronika
|
ProGres |
1000
|
2015 |
|
45. |
|
|
Kochański, Michał
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2015 |
|
46. |
|
|
Kosiński, Bartosz
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
47. |
|
|
Kulesza Mikołaj
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
48. |
|
|
Łapiński, Piotr
|
SP 4 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
49. |
|
|
Malinowski, Tymon
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2015 |
|
50. |
|
|
Masłowski, Ludwik
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
51. |
|
|
Merlakow, Tima
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2013 |
|
52. |
|
|
Michalak, Aleksander
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2014 |
|
53. |
|
|
Milewski, Brunon
|
Mozaika |
1000
|
2016 |
|
54. |
|
|
Milewski, Tymon
|
Mozaika |
1000
|
2014 |
|
55. |
|
|
Nartowicz, Wiktor
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2013 |
|
56. |
|
|
Nikitchenko, Semen
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2013 |
|
57. |
|
|
Panek, Adam
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2013 |
|
58. |
|
|
Pawłowicz, Jerzy
|
SP Sobolewo |
1000
|
2014 |
|
59. |
|
|
Pawłowicz, Roch
|
SP Sobolewo |
1000
|
2015 |
|
60. |
|
|
Piotrowski, Michał
|
SP 28 / ProGres |
1000
|
2015 |
|
61. |
|
|
Poleszuk, Michał
|
Szkoła Traugutta |
1000
|
2013 |
|
62. |
|
|
Prutis, Hubert
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2013 |
|
63. |
|
|
Puchalski, Filip
|
Szkoła Sióstr Misjonarek |
1000
|
2015 |
|
64. |
|
|
Rajca, Tymon
|
Mozaika |
1000
|
2013 |
|
65. |
|
|
Rajca, Tytus
|
Mozaika |
1000
|
2015 |
|
66. |
|
|
Rogalewska, Carmen
|
SP 4 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
67. |
|
|
Roszczyk, Franciszek
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
68. |
|
|
Rząca, Przemysław
|
Łapy SP 2 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
69. |
|
|
Siebiatyńska, Ewa
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
70. |
|
|
Skrobek, Kacper
|
Łapy 2 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
71. |
|
|
Skrzeczko, Dawid
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
72. |
|
|
Snarska, Magda
|
Szkoła Innowacyjnej Edukacji Białystok |
1000
|
2014 |
|
73. |
|
|
Sobota, Hubert
|
Łapy 2 |
1000
|
2013 |
|
74. |
|
|
Sołowiej, Jakub
|
Łapy 1 |
1000
|
2015 |
|
75. |
|
|
Szczepański, Antoni
|
SP Sobolewo |
1000
|
2015 |
|
76. |
|
|
Szubzda, Ignacy
|
SP 9 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
77. |
|
|
Szydłowski, Piotr
|
SP 26 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
78. |
|
|
Warakomska, Zofia
|
Łapy 2 |
1000
|
2014 |
|
79. |
|
|
Zieniewicz, Oskar
|
Zespół Szkół Katolickich w Białymstoku |
1000
|
2015 |
|
80. |
|
|
Krzysztof Matel
|
SP 26 |
|
2015 |
|
81. |
|
|
Laszkiewicz Igor
|
|
|
2013 |
|
82. |
|
|
Lenartowicz, Julian
|
|
|
2013 |
|
83. |
|
|
Reczyński Leon
|
|
|
2020 |
|
84. |
|
|
Zienkiewicz Bruno
|
|
|
2015 |
|