1. |
|
|
III |
Makarewicz, Jakub
|
SP w Kcyni
|
1333
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
2 |
|
II |
Tański, Wiktor
|
ZS w Barcinie
|
1242
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
4 |
|
|
Markiewicz, Jakub
|
ZS Elektronicznych w Bydgoszczy
|
1206
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
6 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Matylda
|
I LO w Żninie
|
1159
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
1. |
10 |
|
II |
Brelińska, Marcelina
|
I LO w Żninie
|
1096
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
1
|
6. |
4 |
|
II |
Matczyński, Mariusz
|
VIII LO w Bydgoszczy
|
1245
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
2 |
|
IV |
Pawluczuk, Paweł
|
VIII LO w Toruniu
|
1232
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
|
|
III |
Rogaczewski, Olaf
|
SP 28 w Toruniu
|
1182
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
2 |
|
III |
Wójcikowski, Kacper
|
ZS w Kowalewie Pomorskim
|
1155
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
4 |
|
IV |
Skrzypczyński, Piotr
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy
|
1130
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
6 |
|
III |
Piotrowski, Michał
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy
|
1082
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
8 |
|
IV |
Piotrowski, Maciej
|
SP Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego w Bydgoszczy
|
1075
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
17 |
|
IV |
Barcikowski, Patryk
|
SP w Łążynie
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
6. |
21 |
|
IV |
Stenzel, Hubert
|
SP 48 w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
1.0 |
0.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
1
|
0
|
15. |
6 |
|
II |
Malinowski, Witold
|
SP 2 w Golubiu Dobrzyniu
|
1135
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
2 |
|
III |
Zaderecka, Maria
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1081
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
1 |
|
IV |
Palsson Paszek, Antoni
|
SP 66 w Bydgoszczy
|
1066
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
3 |
|
IV |
Floerke, Kacper
|
SP 2 w Golubiu Dobrzyniu
|
1016
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
5 |
|
III |
Cieloch, Brajan
|
Uniwersyteckie LO w Toruniu
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
7 |
|
IV |
Bajko, Jacek
|
SP w Łubiance
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
9 |
|
IV |
Koliński, Karol
|
SP w Stobnie
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
11 |
|
IV |
Prusakowski, Antoni
|
SP 7 w Toruniu
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
15. |
13 |
|
IV |
Żądlak, Błażej
|
ZS w Kowalewie Pomorskim
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
1
|
24. |
9 |
|
III |
Kilichowska, Kornelia
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1071
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
24. |
7 |
|
IV |
Wilkowski, Igor
|
SP w Bysławiu
|
1061
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
24. |
5 |
|
III |
Breliński, Mikołaj
|
SP 1 w Żninie
|
1600
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
24. |
3 |
|
III |
Witkowska, Marta
|
SP w Łochowie
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|
24. |
1 |
|
IV |
Kurowski, Tymon
|
SP 60 w Bydgoszczy
|
1400
|
|
0.0 |
0.0
|
1.0
|
0.0
|
0.0
|
|
0
|
0
|